Calendars November 2020

All races
Show:


  Elis
LaLa Hill Climb
NE GRE
  Islamabad - Murree NE Race PAK
  Lousã, Mountainbike CDM Downhill POR
  3º stage Pre-Vuelta Nicaragua NE NIC
  8º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  Prologue Tour of Southland NE NZL
  12º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  10º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA
  5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
Vuelta a Colombia
NE COL

  1º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL

  2º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  13º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  3º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  14º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  4º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  15º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  Kiev
Horizon Park Race 1 for Peace - Green Race
1.2 Race UKRCancelled
  Kiev (F)
Horizon Park - Kiev Olympic Race - Green Race
1.2 Race UKRCancelled
  1º stage Madrid (F)
La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta
2.WWT ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel (F) CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Israel CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Israel (F) CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Israel CN ISR
  5º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  16º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  Bamako (d)
GP Sotelma - Malitel
NE Race MLI
  Clásica Hector Chiles NE Race ECU
  2º stage Copa Comite Olpico NE CRC
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 CC European Championship
  1º stage Gold Coast
Darren Smith Cycle Classic
NE AUS
  Kiev
Horizon Park Race 2 Maidan - Kiev Cup
1.2 Race UKRCancelled
  Kiev (F)
Kievskaya Sotka Challenge - Kiev Cup
1.2 Race UKRCancelled
  2º stage Madrid (F)
La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta
2.WWT ESP
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  Rock Hill CDM Race USACancelled
  6º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  7º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  17º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) CC European Championship
  2º stage Gold Coast
Darren Smith Cycle Classic
NE AUS
  Kiev
Horizon Park 3 Classic - Speed Challenge
1.2 Race UKRCancelled
  Kinangop Plateau
Eddie Njoroge Memorial
NE Race KEN
  3º stage Madrid (F)
La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta
2.WWT ESP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Singapore CN SIN
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Romania (F) CN ROM
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Romania (F) CN ROM
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Romania (F) CN ROM
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Romania (F) CN ROM
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  Port Louis
Mauritius 100 KM Cycle Tour
NE Race MRI
  Qala - Xewkija
Gozo CC
NE Race MLT
  Sainte-Luce
La Lucéenne
NE Race MTQ
  San Juan (a)
Apertura de San Juan
NE Race ARG
  18º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  Doha, Chrono
Ashghal Time Trial
NE QTR

  Lamentin
La Belle Martinique-La Belle Créole
NE Race MTQ
  Niel, Cyclo-cross
Jaarmarktcross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jaarmarktcross
C1 Superprestige BEL

  1º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua NE NIC

  1º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  2º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua NE NIC

  Barcelona, Mountainbike CDM XCE ESP
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Leuven, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  2º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua NE NIC

  Bridgetown
Team Sonics Race
NE Race BAR
  1º stage Coatepeque Regional NE GUA
  European Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Madison (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Points race, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) CC
  Lochgelly
Spokes Novermber Dash
NE Race GBR
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Pakistan CN PAK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela CN VEN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela (F) CN VEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, El Salvador CN ESA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, El Salvador (F) CN ESA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, El Salvador CN ESA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, El Salvador (F) CN ESA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, El Salvador CN ESA
  Robert
La Cyclo Robert
NE Race MTQ
  10º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  3º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  4º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua NE NIC

  4º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL

  Rymarov, Cyclo-cross C2 Race CZE
  Rymarov, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race CZE
  Rymarov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race CZE
  Rymarov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) CJ Race CZE
  5º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL

  1º stage GP Chantal Biya 2.2 CMR
  6º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  1º stage Vuelta a Venezuela NE VEN

  2º stage GP Chantal Biya 2.2 CMR
  7º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  2º stage Vuelta a Venezuela NE VEN

  3º stage Copa Comite Olpico NE CRC
  3º stage GP Chantal Biya 2.2 CMR
  8º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta a Venezuela NE VEN

  Bangalore
Nandi Epic Race
NE Race IND
  Central American Championship, Road, ITT, Elite 1.2
  Central American Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) 1.2
  4º stage GP Chantal Biya 2.2 CMR
  L'Etape España by Le Tour de France NE Race ESP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel (F) CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Fiji CN FJI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Fiji (F) CN FJI
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Israel CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Israel (F) CN ISR
  National Championship, Road, U23, Israel CN ISR
  1º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  9º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  4º stage Vuelta a Venezuela NE VEN

  Central American Championship, Road, Elite 1.2
  Central American Championship, Road, Elite (F) 1.2
  Georgetown, Chrono
Time Trial 1
NE GUY
  Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross C2 Race POL
  Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race POL
  Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race POL
  5º stage GP Chantal Biya 2.2 CMR
  Grenville
Grand Etang Challenge
NE Race GRD
  Jicin, Cyclo-cross C2 Race CZE
  Jicin, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race CZE
  Jicin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race CZE
  Jicin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) CJ Race CZE
  Merksplas, Cyclo-cross C2 Superprestige BEL
  Merksplas, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Superprestige BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, El Salvador CN ESA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, El Salvador (F) CN ESA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Fiji CN FJI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Taiwan CN TPE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, El Salvador CN ESA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, El Salvador (F) CN ESA
  Ribeira Brava
Corrida Novembro Azul / Sucla 85 Anos
NE Race CPV
  San Juan
Circuito Homenaje a la Calingasta
NE Race ARG
  2º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
C2 Race JPN
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross (F)
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
C2 Race JPN
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
CJ Race JPN
  Tarariras
GP Reynaldo Antunez
NE Race URU
  10º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  5º stage Vuelta a Venezuela NE VEN
  Windhoek (f)
Copper Kettle
NE Race NAM

  National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan CN TPE
  3º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  1º stage Vuelta a Ecuador 2.2 ECU

  1º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  2º stage Vuelta a Ecuador 2.2 ECU

  1º stage Tour del Adivino NE MEX
  2º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  3º stage Vuelta a Ecuador 2.2 ECU

  2º stage Tour del Adivino NE MEX
  3º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  4º stage Vuelta a Ecuador 2.2 ECU

  Abu Dhabi
Liwa Race
NE Race UAE
  3º stage Tour del Adivino NE MEX
  4º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  1º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba NE BOL
  5º stage Vuelta a Ecuador 2.2 ECU

  4º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  Hartbeespoort
Satellite Challenge
NE Race RSA
  Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross
Urban Cross
C2 Race BEL
  Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross (F)
Urban Cross
C2 Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  1º stage Tour de Tweed
Battle on the Border
NE AUS
  4º stage Tour del Adivino NE MEX
  1º stage Tour of East Taiwan NE TPE
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C2 Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
CJ Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
# 1
NE Race SVK
  5º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  2º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba NE BOL
  6º stage Vuelta a Ecuador 2.2 ECU

  Apertura Federacion de Rio Negro NE Race URU
  5º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  1º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  2º stage Coatepeque Regional NE GUA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross
Horná Mičiná # 1
C2 Race SVK
  Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross (F)
Horná Mičiná # 1
C2 Race SVK
  Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Horná Mičiná # 1
CJ Race SVK
  Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Horná Mičiná # 1
NE Race SVK
  Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  Siteki
Siteki Cycling Challenge
NE Race SWZ
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross CDM CZE
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM CZE
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CDM CZE
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) CDM CZE
  Tabor, Cyclo-cross, U23 CDM CZE
  2º stage Tour de Tweed
Battle on the Border
NE AUS
  5º stage Tour del Adivino NE MEX
  2º stage Tour of East Taiwan NE TPE
  3º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba NE BOL

  2º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  3º stage Tour de Tweed
Battle on the Border
NE AUS