00 Nov
|
|
|
|
part 2 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Al Wathba |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
Dukhan |
NE |
Race |
QTR | |
|
|
|
Jesolo, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Jesolo, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Jesolo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Kepri |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Sur |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
02 Nov
|
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arendonk, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
1.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Coromandel K2 Classic |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Falmouth, Cyclo-cross Really Rad Festival # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Falmouth, Cyclo-cross (F) Really Rad Festival # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Falmouth, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Really Rad Festival # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Manlleu, Cyclo-cross Trofeo Joan Soler |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Manlleu, Cyclo-cross (F) Trofeo Joan Soler |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Manlleu, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Trofeo Joan Soler |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Muhanga - Karongo Western Circuit |
NE |
Race |
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Peru (F) |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Noosa, Criterium Noosa International Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Ostrava, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ostrava, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ostrava, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ostrava, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ostrava, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Rhenen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Rhenen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Tijarafe, Chrono |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Kepri |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Sur |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Sur |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Yuping Colourful Guizhou Final Race |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
03 Nov
|
|
|
|
Andrézieux, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Andrézieux, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Andrézieux, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Andrézieux, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bhandara |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Dalen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dalen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dalen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dalen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dalen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Falmouth, Cyclo-cross Really Rad Festival # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Falmouth, Cyclo-cross (F) Really Rad Festival # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Falmouth, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Really Rad Festival # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Fillmore, Chrono Piru Time Trial |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Gabarone (a) Tsela Otse Road Race |
NE |
Race |
BOT | |
|
|
|
Guacara Homenaje a Manuel Fernandez |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Makuhari, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Makuhari, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Makuhari, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Micasasa, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Micasasa, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Micasasa, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Peru (F) |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Peterborough, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Peterborough, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Peterborough, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pre-Vuelta Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Saive, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saive, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saive, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saive, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
San Juan (a) Apertura de San Juan |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Santa Lucía Santa Lucía CC Alas Rojas |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
Sun Moon Lake Challenge |
NE |
Race |
TPE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Kepri |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Tshwane Tshwane Capital Classic |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Vic, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vic, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vic, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Sur |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Points race, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 1 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
04 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
05 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
06 Nov
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
07 Nov
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
08 Nov
|
|
|
|
Ghor al Safi - Ayla Oasis Dead2Red Race |
NE |
Race |
JOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Riad Riyaad CC November Race |
NE |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Riad Riyaad CC November Race |
NE |
|
KSA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Quanzhou Bay |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
09 Nov
|
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 (F) |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 (F) |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 (F) |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 (F) |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 (F) |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60+ (F) |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69 |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 70-74 |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 75+ |
CCM |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Fray Bentos Fray Bentos CC Centenario |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
Heerde, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Heerde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Heerde, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Heerde, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hillingdon (h) Imperial Winter Series 2 |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Langebaan Lagoon Cycle Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Midland, Cyclo-cross The Silver Goose # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Midland, Cyclo-cross (F) The Silver Goose # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Midland, Cyclo-cross, Juniors The Silver Goose # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
MountainChampionship of ACT , Road, Elite, Australia |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Naranjal Copa K6 Shimano |
NE |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships Masters 35-44, Cyclo-cross, Open |
CCM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships Masters 35-44, Cyclo-cross, Open (F) |
CCM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships Masters 45-54, Cyclo-cross, Open |
CCM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships Masters 45-54, Cyclo-cross, Open (F) |
CCM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships Masters 55-64, Cyclo-cross, Open |
CCM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships Masters 55-64, Cyclo-cross, Open (F) |
CCM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships Masters 65-74, Cyclo-cross, Open |
CCM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships Masters 65-74, Cyclo-cross, Open (F) |
CCM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sint-Jozef 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sint-Jozef 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Selangor, Criterium Persiaran Semarak Api Criterium |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Quanzhou Bay |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
part 2 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 2 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 2 World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 2 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
10 Nov
|
|
|
|
Arapongas GP Gustavo Pattero |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Ardingly, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ardingly, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ardingly, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Feilding Feilding Festival of Cycling - Joe Allen Classic |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Karrantza, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Karrantza, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Karrantza, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Meizhou Fengshun Xidesheng Cup |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Naranjal Copa K6 Shimano |
NE |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Phatthalung Design Race |
NE |
Race |
THA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Pre-Vuelta Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
San Felipe, Chrono |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Tegucigalpa (b) Vuelta a Tegucigalpa |
NE |
Race |
HON | |
|
|
|
Tilburg, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Tilburg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Tour de Okinawa |
1.2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Quanzhou Bay |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Singkarak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
part 2 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 2 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 2 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 2 World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
|
|
|
part 2 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CDM |
|
| |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
Lamentin La Belle Martinique-La Belle Créole |
NE |
Race |
MTQ | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) Jaarmarktcross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Jaarmarktcross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Jaarmarktcross 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Jaarmarktcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
12 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour des Aéroports |
NE |
|
TUN | |
13 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, India |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, India (F) |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, India |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, India (F) |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, India |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour des Aéroports |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
14 Nov
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, India |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, India (F) |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour des Aéroports |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
15 Nov
|
|
|
|
Al Ghuwairiya |
NE |
Race |
QTR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, India (F) |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, India |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
OCA Race |
NE |
Race |
OMA | |
|
|
|
Shaoguan Dawan District Shaoguan Station Race |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour des Aéroports |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Caribe |
NE |
Race |
CRC | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
16 Nov
|
|
|
|
5º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Hever-Schiplaken/Ravestein |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross (F) Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross Major Taylor 'Cross Cup # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross (F) Major Taylor 'Cross Cup # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Major Taylor 'Cross Cup # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Kinneret Kibbutz Kinneret Race |
NE |
Race |
ISR | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, India |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
Shanghai, Criterium Tour de France Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Suffern, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Suffern, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Suffern, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour des Aéroports |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
Vega de San Mateo, Chrono Tirusamac Cronoescalada |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Caribe |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
17 Nov
|
|
|
|
Ballinrobe Hollymount Sean Stagg Shield |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Belém Aniversario Federacion Paraense de Ciclismo FPC |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
Dangriga TV Ramos Classic |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Diepenbeek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diepenbeek, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diepenbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diepenbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diepenbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Diepenbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Flandriencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F) Flandriencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Flandriencross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23 Flandriencross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross Major Taylor 'Cross Cup # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross (F) Major Taylor 'Cross Cup # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Indianapolis, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Major Taylor 'Cross Cup # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Louny, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Louny, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Louny, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Louny, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Louny, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Marrakech Ligue du Sud |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Masterton Alfredton Circuit |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Nairobi, Criterium Garden City |
NE |
|
KEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
Regional Championship |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Noviciado (a) Noviciado Alto |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Riversands Ride Joburg 247 - 94.7 Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Saccolongo, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Saccolongo, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Saccolongo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Santa Rosa Vuelta a Santa Rosa |
NE |
Race |
PER | |
|
|
|
Suffern, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Suffern, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Suffern, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Takashima, Cyclo-cross Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Takashima, Cyclo-cross (F) Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Takashima, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino |
CJ |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
10º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Fuzhou |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Caribe |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
18 Nov
|
|
|
|
7º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
NEP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Fuzhou |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
19 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Fuzhou |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
20 Nov
|
|
|
|
Morelia Carrera Internacional por la Paz Michoacan |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Fuzhou |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
21 Nov
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Fuzhou |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
22 Nov
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Fuzhou |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
23 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bangalore Nandi Epic Race |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
Farmer's Circuit |
NE |
Race |
RWA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Kosice, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Kosice, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Kosice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Kosice, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Kosice, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Leiden, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Leiden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Leiden, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F) Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross |
CJ |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Games, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Poatina Poatina Challenge |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
San Javier Clasica Villa de San Javier |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Fuzhou |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Tucson El Tour de Tucson |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista Padre Avelino Fernández Vuelta a Barahona |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross Ambiancecross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross (F) Ambiancecross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Ambiancecross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Ambiancecross 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Ambiancecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Ambiancecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Nov
|
|
|
|
Accra PruRide Accra Race |
NE |
Race |
GHA | |
|
|
|
Diamond Diamond Mineral Water Race |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Dommelen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dommelen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dommelen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dommelen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dommelen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dommelen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
El Tigre Clasico Memorial Leone Rossi |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F) Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23 Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moulay Idris Moulay Driss Zerhoun - Ligue Fes Meknes w/ Club Alimailia, Meknes |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters D, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cambodia |
CN |
|
CAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Games, Road, Elite, Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Pembrey, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Pembrey, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Pembrey, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Pilar Volta do Rio Paraiba |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
25 Nov
|
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
26 Nov
|
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
27 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Guinée |
NE |
|
GIN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
28 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Guinée |
NE |
|
GIN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
29 Nov
|
|
|
|
Dubai, Criterium Spinneys92 Challenge |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Guinée |
NE |
|
GIN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 (F) |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 (F) |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 (F) |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 (F) |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 (F) |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 (F) |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69 |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69 (F) |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 70-74 |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 70+ (F) |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 75+ |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
30 Nov
|
|
|
|
Abadiano, Cyclo-cross Abadiñoko udala saria |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Abadiano, Cyclo-cross (F) Abadiñoko udala saria |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Abadiano, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Abadiñoko udala saria |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross Ruts N Guts # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross (F) Ruts N Guts # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Ruts N Guts # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble Chepes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble Chepes |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Hillingdon Imperial Winter Series 3 |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross Urban Cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross (F) Urban Cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Urban Cross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross, U23 Urban Cross |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Las Rozas Memorial Isabel Clavero |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Luanda GP Unitel |
NE |
Race |
ANG | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Milano, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Mamma e Papa' Guerciotti |
CJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Oudewater, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Oudewater, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Taupo Lake Taupo Cycle Challenge |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Guinée |
NE |
|
GIN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Chorotega |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 |
CMM |
World Championship |
| |