Calendars November 2016

All races
Show:


  Grâce-Hollogne, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Grâce-Hollogne, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Grâce-Hollogne, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Grâce-Hollogne, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race BEL
  Milano, Cyclo-cross (b)
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
C2 Race ITA
  Milano, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
C2 Race ITA
  Milano, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Trofeo Mamma & Papà Guerciotti
CJ Race ITA
  Seychelles Duo Time-Trial NE Couple Time Trial SEY
  5º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  2º stage Tour La Libertad NE PER
  2º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  9º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA
  5º stage Vuelta Maule Sur NE CHI

  6º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  3º stage Tour La Libertad NE PER
  3º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  Tour of Yangcheng Coastal Wetlands 1.2 Race CHN

  Aigle, Points race
Grand Prix de la Ville d'Aigle
Class 2 SUI
  Aigle, Pursuit
Grand Prix de la Ville d'Aigle
Class 2 SUI
  Aigle, Scratch
Grand Prix de la Ville d'Aigle
Class 2 SUI
  1º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Viet Nam CN VIE
  7º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  4º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  1º stage Vuelta Tlaxcala NE MEX

  2º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  Glasgow, Keirin (F) CDM GBR
  Glasgow, Sprint CDM GBR
  Glasgow, Team Pursuit CDM GBR
  Glasgow, Team Pursuit (F) CDM GBR
  8º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  5º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  2º stage Vuelta Tlaxcala NE MEX

  3º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  2º stage Giro de Pilipinas NE PHI
  1º stage Giro de Pilipinas NE PHI
  Glasgow, Keirin CDM GBR
  Glasgow, Madison (F) CDM GBR
  Glasgow, Points race CDM GBR
  Glasgow, Pursuit (F) C1 GBR
  Glasgow, Scratch Class 1 GBR
  Glasgow, Sprint (F) CDM GBR
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross C2 Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  Kuching, Mountainbike (F)
Siol International Challenge
3 XCO MAS
  Kuching, Mountainbike, Juniors
Siol International Challenge
3 XCO MAS
  Louisville, Cyclo-cross
Derby City Cup # 1
C1 Race USA
  Louisville, Cyclo-cross (F)
Derby City Cup # 1
C1 Race USA
  Louisville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Derby City Cup #1
CJ Race USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Iceland (F) CN ISL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Iceland (F) CN ISL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Iceland (F) CN ISL
  Pfaffnau, Cyclo-cross
GP Luzern
C2 Race SUI
  Pfaffnau, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Luzern
C2 Race SUI
  Pfaffnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP Luzern
NE Race SUI
  Pfaffnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices
GP Luzern
NE Race SUI
  Pfaffnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
GP Luzern
NE Race SUI
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross
Waaslandcross
C2 Race BEL
  Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross (F)
Waaslandcross
C2 Race BEL
  Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Waaslandcross
CJ Race BEL
  Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Waaslandcross
NE Race BEL
  Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Waaslandcross
NE Race BEL
  Skalka, Cyclo-cross NE Race SVK
  Skalka, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race SVK
  Skalka, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SVK
  Skalka, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SVK
  Skalka, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  9º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  2º stage Tour of Guyana
Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race
NE GUY
  1º stage Tour of Guyana
Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race
NE GUY
  7º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  6º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Trophée des As NE MAD
  3º stage Vuelta Tlaxcala NE MEX
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL

  Ébolowa
Course du Renouveau
NE Race CMR
  Belize City (l)
UWI Day of Focus
NE Race BIZ
  4º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  Brakpan
Carnival City Classic
NE Race RSA
  Brasília
100 KM de Brasilia
NE Race BRA
  Castries, Criterium NE LCA
  East London
Daily Dispatch Cycle Tour
NE Race RSA
  El Kelaa des Srarhna
Ligue du Sud
NE Race MAR
  3º stage Giro de Pilipinas NE PHI
  Glasgow, Madison CDM GBR
  Glasgow, Omnium (F) CDM GBR
  Glasgow, Pursuit CDM GBR
  Glasgow, Scratch (F) CDM GBR
  Glasgow, Team Sprint CDM GBR
  Glasgow, Team Sprint (F) CDM GBR
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross C1 Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  Hong Kong, Criterium
Hong Kong Criterium Series 3
NE HKG
  Karrantza, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Karrantza, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Karrantza, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ESP
  Kuching, Mountainbike
Siol International Challenge
3 MAS
  La Higuera NE Race CHI
  Louisville, Cyclo-cross
Derby City Cup # 2
C2 Race USA
  Louisville, Cyclo-cross (F)
Derby City Cup # 2
C2 Race USA
  Louisville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Derby City Cup # 2
CJ Race USA
  Manawatu Heads
Tour de Manawatu
NE Race NZL
  Milovice, Cyclo-cross NE Race CZE
  Milovice, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race CZE
  Milovice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Milovice, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Milovice, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Botswana CN BOT
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Japan CN JPN
  Ottershaw (f)
Ottershaw Series 3
NE Race GBR
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Superprestige BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Superprestige BEL
  Ruzomberok, Cyclo-cross NE Race SVK
  Ruzomberok, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race SVK
  Ruzomberok, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SVK
  Ruzomberok, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SVK
  Ruzomberok, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  San Juan (a)
Apertura de San Juan
NE Race ARG
  10º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  3º stage Tour of Guyana
Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race
NE GUY
  1º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  2º stage Trophée des As NE MAD
  4º stage Vuelta Tlaxcala NE MEX

  5º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  2º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN

  6º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  3º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN

  7º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  4º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia NE VEN
  Prologue 1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica NE CRC

  8º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  5º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  2º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia NE VEN
  2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica NE CRC

  Apeldoorn, Omnium (F) CDM NED
  Apeldoorn, Scratch CDM NED
  Apeldoorn, Team Sprint CDM NED
  Apeldoorn, Team Sprint (F) CDM NED
  9º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  Harcourt, Criterium
Tour de Bress
NE AUS
  La Mézière, Cyclo-cross
Val d'Ille Cyclo-cross Tour
C2 Race FRA
  La Mézière, Cyclo-cross (F)
Val d'llle Cyclo-cross Tour
C2 Race FRA
  Lamentin
La Belle Martinique-La Belle Créole
NE Race MTQ
  Madinat ash Shamal
Al Shamal Sports Club Race
NE Race QTR
  Niel, Cyclo-cross
Jaarmarktcross
C2 Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jaarmarktcross
C2 Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Jaarmarktcross
CJ Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Jaarmarktcross
NE Race BEL
  Port Harcourt, Criterium NE NGR
  Stene, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Stene, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Stene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Stene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Stene, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  6º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  3º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia NE VEN
  3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica NE CRC

  's-Hertogenbosch, Cyclo-cross
GP van Brabant
C1 Race NED
  's-Hertogenbosch, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP van Brabant
C1 Race NED
  's-Hertogenbosch, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP van Brabant
CJ Race NED
  's-Hertogenbosch, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
GP van Brabant
NE Race NED
  's-Hertogenbosch, Cyclo-cross, Novices
GP van Brabant
NE Race NED
  's-Hertogenbosch, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
GP van Brabant
NE Race NED
  Apeldoorn, 500 m (F) CDM NED
  Apeldoorn, Keirin (F) CDM NED
  Apeldoorn, Points race CDM NED
  Apeldoorn, Sprint CDM NED
  Apeldoorn, Team Pursuit CDM NED
  Bamako
GP des Récoltes
NE Race MLI
  Khorasan NE Race IRI
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross C2 Race CZE
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race CZE
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race CZE
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross NE Race SVK
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race SVK
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SVK
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SVK
  Kosice, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  Kudus, Downhill
Indonesian Downhill
2 Downhill INA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race USA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C2 Race USA
  Nuvali, Mountainbike
Nuvali Dirt
2 PHI
  Nuvali, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) 2 Marathon PHI
  Rehoboth NE Race NAM
  7º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  Tulsa, Cyclo-cross
Cyntergy Hurtland
C2 Race USA
  Tulsa, Cyclo-cross (F)
Cyntergy Hurtland
C2 Race USA
  4º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia NE VEN
  4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica NE CRC
  Zele, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Zele, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Zele, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Zele, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Zele, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL

  American Continental Championships, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Apeldoorn, Keirin CDM NED
  Apeldoorn, Madison CDM NED
  Apeldoorn, Omnium CDM NED
  Apeldoorn, Points race (F) CDM NED
  Apeldoorn, Sprint (F) CDM NED
  Bagnoles-de-l'Orne, Cyclo-cross C1 Race FRA
  Bagnoles-de-l'Orne, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race FRA
  Bagnoles-de-l'Orne, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race FRA
  Bagnoles-de-l'Orne, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race FRA
  Gabarone (a)
Tsela Otse Road Race
NE Race BOT
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Superprestige BEL
  Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Houghton le Spring, Cyclo-cross
Hetton Lyons Country Park
C2 Race GBR
  Houghton le Spring, Cyclo-cross (F)
Hetton Lyons Country Park
C2 Race GBR
  Houghton le Spring, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Hetton Lyons Country Park
CJ Race GBR
  Kudus, Downhill (F)
Indonesian Downhill
2 Downhill INA
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ESP
  Levoca, Cyclo-cross NE Race SVK
  Levoca, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race SVK
  Levoca, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SVK
  Levoca, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SVK
  Levoca, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  Lo Barnechea, Mountainbike-Marathon
Copa Stretto Cannondale
3 Marathon CHI
  Lo Barnechea, Mountainbike-Marathon (F)
Copa Stretto Cannondale
3 Marathon CHI
  Macapá
Taça Serapio Hyacinth
NE Race BRA
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross
Flückiger Cross
C2 Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross (F)
Flückiger Cross
C2 Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Flückiger Cross
NE Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Flückiger Cross
NE Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Flückiger Cross
NE Race SUI
  Mijas, Chrono
Villa de Mijas
NE ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross
# 2
C2 Race USA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 2
C2 Race USA
  Pan American Championships, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Robert
La Cyclo Robert
NE Race MTQ
  San Juan
Leslie King Memorial
NE Race TRD
  10º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  Tour de Okinawa 1.2 Race JPN
  Prologue Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross NE Race CZE
  Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race CZE
  Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica NE CRC

  1º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA

  Louny, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  2º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA

  Howick (F)
Queen Nandi Challenge - KZN Summer Series 1
1.2 Race RSA
  3º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  1º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 CHN

  Howick (F)
Queen Sibiya Classic - KZN Summer Series 2
1.2 Race RSA
  Slaný, Cyclo-cross C1 Race CZE
  Slaný, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race CZE
  Slaný, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race CZE
  Slaný, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Slaný, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  Tirana - Gracen
Anniversary Liberation of Tirana
NE Race ALB
  4º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  2º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Vuelta a Potosi NE BOL
  2º stage Vuelta a Potosi NE BOL

  1º stage Clásica Perla del Fonce NE COL
  1º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo NE BRA
  5º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  3º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  3º stage Vuelta a Potosi NE BOL

  Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Banneux, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  2º stage Clásica Perla del Fonce NE COL
  Congonhas, Mountainbike-Marathon
CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB
3 Marathon BRA
  Congonhas, Mountainbike-Marathon (F)
CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB
3 Marathon BRA
  2º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo NE BRA
  1º stage Copa Tres Fronteras NE PAR
  1º stage Doble Media Agua NE ARG
  2º stage Doble Media Agua NE ARG
  Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race SVK
  Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross (F)
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Langebaan
Lagoon Cycle Challenge
NE Race RSA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross
CXLA Weekend # 1
C2 Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross (F)
CXLA Weekend # 1
C2 Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
CXLA Weekend # 1
CJ Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross, U23
CXLA Weekend # 1
CU Race USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Gabon CN GAB
  Poatina
Poatina Challenge
NE Race AUS
  1º stage part a Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC NE NZL
  1º stage part b Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC NE NZL
  1º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  Stony Point, Cyclo-cross
Supercross Cup # 1
C2 Race USA
  Stony Point, Cyclo-cross (F)
Supercross Cup # 1
C2 Race USA
  6º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  4º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 CHN
  Tucson (b)
El Tour de Tucson
NE Race USA
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  2º stage Vuelta a Paria NE VEN
  1º stage Vuelta a Paria NE VEN
  4º stage Vuelta a Potosi NE BOL

  Ballinrobe
Hollymount Sean Stagg Shield
NE Race IRL
  Bella Vista
GP Juan Carlos Scatizza
NE Race ARG
  Belvaux, Cyclo-cross NE Race LUX
  Belvaux, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race LUX
  Belvaux, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race LUX
  Belvaux, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race LUX
  3º stage Clásica Perla del Fonce NE COL
  3º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo NE BRA
  2º stage Copa Tres Fronteras NE PAR
  Dangriga
TV Ramos Classic
NE Race BIZ
  Diamond
Diamond Mineral Water Race
NE Race GUY
  3º stage Doble Media Agua NE ARG
  Fray Bentos
Fray Bentos CC Centenario
NE Race URU
  Gent, Six Days
Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent
6D BEL
  Gent, Six Days (F)
Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent
6D BEL
  Gent, U23
Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent
6D BEL
  Homestead
South Miami Bike Shop Classic
NE Race USA
  Hong Kong (j)
Hong Kong Road Race 2
NE Race HKG
  Independence Day Race Lebanon NE Race LBA
  Johannesburg (F)
Johannesburg - Johannesburg, 94.7 Cycle Challenge
1.1WE Race RSA
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross
Duinencross
CDM BELCancelled
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F)
Duinencross
NE BELCancelled
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Duinencross
NE BELCancelled
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23
Duinencross
NE BELCancelled
  La Ligua
GP Carlos Pasten Lopez
NE Race CHI
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross
CXLA Weekend # 2
C2 Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross (F)
CXLA Weekend # 2
C2 Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
CXLA Weekend # 2
CJ Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross, U23
CXLA Weekend # 2
CU Race USA
  Marrakech
Ligue du Sud
NE Race MAR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Gabon CN GAB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Honduras CN HON
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Honduras (F) CN HON
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Honduras CN HON
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross
Horná Mičiná # 1
NE Race SVK
  Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross (F)
Horná Mičiná # 1
NE Race SVK
  Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Horná Mičiná # 1
NE Race SVK
  Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Horná Mičiná # 1
NE Race SVK
  Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  Riversands
94.7 Challenge
NE Race RSA
  2º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  Stony Point, Cyclo-cross
Supercross Cup # 2
C2 Race USA
  Stony Point, Cyclo-cross (F)
Supercross Cup # 2
C2 Race USA
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
C2 Race JPN
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross (F)
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
C2 Race JPN
  7º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  5º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 CHN
  3º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  3º stage Vuelta a Paria NE VEN
  5º stage Vuelta a Potosi NE BOL

  3º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  4º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN

  4º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  5º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN

  5º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  6º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  1º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG

  7º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  2º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG
  1º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices NE COL

  Manchester, Points race (b)
Revolution Series
Class 2 GBR
  Manchester, Points race (F) (a)
Revolution Series
Class 2 GBR
  Manchester, Scratch (a)
Revolution Series
Class 2 GBR
  Manchester, Scratch (F) (a)
Revolution Series
Class 2 GBR
  Taupo
Lake Taupo Cycle Challenge
NE Race NZL
  1º stage Tour de Denpasar NE INA
  8º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  3º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG
  2º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices NE COL

  Gravesend (a)
South East Road Race League Winter 4
NE Race GBR
  Las Rozas
Memorial Isabel Clavero
NE Race ESP
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Manchester, Omnium (F) Class 2 GBR
  Manchester, Points race Class 2 GBR
  Manchester, Scratch Class 2 GBR
  Manchester, Scratch Class 2 GBR
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 1
C2 Race JPN
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F)
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 1
C2 Race JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Slovenia CN SLO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Pakistan CN PAK
  2º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC NE NZL
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  2º stage Tour de Denpasar NE INA
  9º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  5º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG
  4º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG
  3º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices NE COL
  Zeven, Cyclo-cross CDM GER
  Zeven, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM GER
  Zeven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CDM GER
  Zeven, Cyclo-cross, U23 CDM GER

  Berazategui
GP del Vidrio
NE Race ARG
  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross
Memorial Berionni & Perego
C2 Race ITA
  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross (F)
Memorial Berionni & Perego
C2 Race ITA
  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Memorial Berionni & Perego
CJ Race ITA
  Cajamarca
Competencia Jesus
NE Race PER
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross NE Race CZE
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race CZE
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  Chandigarh
Chandigarh Cyclothon
NE Race IND
  Florida
Vuelta de los Puentes
NE Race URU
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross
Flandriencross
C1 Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F)
Flandriencross
C1 Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Flandriencross
CJ Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Flandriencross
NE Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Flandriencross
NE Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23
Flandriencross
CU Race BEL
  Ipswich, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  Ipswich, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR
  Itzapa
Clasica San Andrés Itzapa
NE Race GUA
  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross
Trofeo Joan Soler
C2 Race ESP
  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trofeo Joan Soler
C2 Race ESP
  Manlleu, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Trofeo Joan Soler
CJ Race ESP
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 2
C2 Race JPN
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F)
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 2
C2 Race JPN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Chile CN Marathon CHI
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Chile (F) CN CHI
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Pakistan CN PAK
  Rio das Ostras, Mountainbike
Taça Brasil de Cross Country
2 XCO BRA
  Rio das Ostras, Mountainbike (F)
Taça Brasil de Cross Country
2 XCO BRA
  San Lorenzo del Escorial (a)
El Ganso de San Lorenzo
NE ESP
  Ternitz, Cyclo-cross
Tage des Querfeldeinsports Ternitz
C2 Race AUT
  Ternitz, Cyclo-cross (F)
Tage des Querfeldeinsports Ternitz
C2 Race AUT
  3º stage Tour de Denpasar NE INA
  Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race NED
  Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  10º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  6º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG
  4º stage Vuelta del Futuro de Colombia, Novices NE COL