Calendars November 2015

All races
Show:


  Almelo, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Almelo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Almelo, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Brasília
100 KM de Brasilia
NE Race BRA
  Cali, Madison C1 COL
  2º stage Copa 53/12 Radio Feminina NE ESA
  Etten-Leur, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Florida
Vuelta de los Puentes
NE Race URU
  Gabarone (a)
Tsela Otse Road Race
NE Race BOT
  Grâce-Hollogne, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Grâce-Hollogne, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Grâce-Hollogne, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Grâce-Hollogne, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross C1 Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  Inawashiro, Cyclo-cross C2 Race JPN
  Inawashiro, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race JPN
  Klungkung, Downhill 2 Downhill INA
  Klungkung, Downhill (F) 2 Downhill INA
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race BEL
  Manawatu Heads
Tour de Manawatu
NE Race NZL
  Maringá, Mountainbike 3 XCO BRA
  Maringá, Mountainbike (F) 3 XCO BRA
  Marle, Cyclo-cross C2 Race FRA
  Marle, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Seychelles CN SEY
  Ottershaw (f)
Ottershaw Series 3
NE Race GBR
  Pátra
Omblos Hill Climb
NE GRE
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 CC
  Pan American Championships, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) CC
  Portoferraio, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ITA
  Portoferraio, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ITA
  Portoferraio, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C2 Race ITA
  San Juan (a)
Apertura de San Juan
NE Race ARG
  2º stage Tour de Borneo 2.2 MAS
  3º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  5º stage Tour of Guyana
Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race
NE GUY
  Prologue Tour of Southland NE NZL
  2º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  Veracruz
Veracruz - Alvarado - Veracruz
NE Race MEX
  7º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA
  5º stage Vuelta Internacional a la Región del Maule NE CHI
  Willikies
Shirley Heights Challenge
NE Race ANT

  National Championship, Road, Elite, Seychelles CN SEY
  3º stage Tour de Borneo 2.2 MAS
  4º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  1º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  3º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN

  Tocancipá
Circuito Autodroma
NE COL
  4º stage Tour de Borneo 2.2 MAS
  5º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  2º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  4º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN

  5º stage Tour de Borneo 2.2 MAS
  6º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  3º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  5º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN

  7º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  4º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  6º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  Prologue Vuelta a Cochabamba NE BOL
  1º stage Vuelta a Margarita NE VEN

  8º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  5º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  7º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba NE BOL
  2º stage Vuelta a Margarita NE VEN

  1º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  1º stage Clasica Fecoci NE CRC
  1º stage Clasico El Colombiano NE COL
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) CC European Championship
  Louisville, Cyclo-cross
Derby City Cup #1
C1 Race USA
  Louisville, Cyclo-cross (F)
Derby City Cup #1
C1 Race USA
  Louisville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Derby City Cup #1
C1 Race USA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross
#1
C2 Race USA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F)
#1
C2 Race USA
  Nuvali, Mountainbike-Marathon 3 Marathon PHI
  Nuvali, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) 3 Marathon PHI
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Sint-Jozef
NE Race BEL
  9º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  6º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  8º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Trophée des As NE MAD
  2º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba NE BOL
  3º stage Vuelta a Margarita NE VEN
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL

  Alanya, Mountainbike C1 XCO TUR
  Alanya, Mountainbike (F) C1 XCO TUR
  Apeldoorn, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Apeldoorn, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  2º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  2º stage Clasica Fecoci NE CRC
  2º stage Clasico El Colombiano NE COL
  Congonhas, Mountainbike-Marathon
CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB
NE Marathon BRA
  Durham, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  Durham, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR
  Hermalle-sous-Huy, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Hermalle-sous-Huy, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Hermalle-sous-Huy, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Hong Kong (j)
Hong Kong Road Race 2
NE HKG
  Lorsch, Cyclo-cross
City Cross Cup # 1
C2 Race GER
  Lorsch, Cyclo-cross (F)
City Cross Cup
C2 Race GER
  Lorsch, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
City Cross Cup
NE Race GER
  Lorsch, Cyclo-cross, Novices
City Cross Cup
NE Race GER
  Louisville, Cyclo-cross (a) C2 Race USA
  Louisville, Cyclo-cross (F) (a) C2 Race USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Honduras CN HON
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross
#2
C2 Race USA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F)
#2
C2 Race USA
  Nuvali, Mountainbike
Nuvali Dirt
3 XCO PHI
  Nuvali, Mountainbike (F) 3 XCO PHI
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Superprestige BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Superprestige BEL
  Ruzomberok, Cyclo-cross NE Race SVK
  Ruzomberok, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race SVK
  Ruzomberok, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SVK
  Ruzomberok, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SVK
  Ruzomberok, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  Salvador
Desafio de Salvador
NE Race BRA
  Tegucigalpa (b)
Vuelta a Tegucigalpa
NE Race HON
  Tour de Okinawa 1.2 Race JPN
  10º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  9º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  2º stage Trophée des As NE MAD
  3º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba NE BOL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium NE BEL

  3º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP

  4º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  National Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49, Spain CN ESP
  1º stage Tour of Yangcheng Coastal Wetlands 2.2 CHN
  1º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia NE VEN

  5º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  Niel, Cyclo-cross
Jaarmarktcross
C2 Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jaarmarktcross
C2 Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Jaarmarktcross
CJ Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Jaarmarktcross
NE Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Jaarmarktcross
NE Race BEL
  Praha, Sprint 3 CZE
  Stene, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Stene, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Stene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Stene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Stene, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  2º stage Tour of Yangcheng Coastal Wetlands 2.2 CHN
  2º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia NE VEN

  6º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  3º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia NE VEN

  7º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  1º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  4º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia NE VEN

  1º stage Clasica Alerta Empresa Bicimanía NE ESA
  Diamond
Diamond Mineral Water Race
NE Race GUY
  Dili, Mountainbike-Marathon 3 Marathon TLS
  Dili, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) 3 Marathon TLS
  2º stage Doble Chepes NE ARG
  1º stage Doble Chepes NE ARG
  Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race SVK
  Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Dolná Krupá, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  Gent, Pursuit C1 BEL
  Gent, Sprint (a) C1 BEL
  Gent, Sprint (F) C1 BEL
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross C2 Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  Lakewood, Cyclo-cross (a) C2 Race USA
  Lakewood, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race USA
  Langebaan
Lagoon Cycle Challenge
NE Race RSA
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  London, Points race
Revolution Series - Champs league #3
2 GBR
  London, Points race (F)
Revolution Series - Champs league #3
2 GBR
  London, Scratch
Revolution Series - Champs league #3
2 GBR
  London, Scratch (F)
Revolution Series - Champs league #3
2 GBR
  London, Sprint 2 GBR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia (F) CN COL
  National Games, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia NE COL
  Poatina
Poatina Challenge
NE Race AUS
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  1º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.2 CHN
  2º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  5º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia NE VEN

  8º stage Berghaus Yak Attack, Mountainbike NE Stage NEP
  2º stage Clasica Alerta Empresa Bicimanía NE ESA
  Dili, Mountainbike 3 XCO TLS
  Dili, Mountainbike (F) 3 XCO TLS
  3º stage Doble Chepes NE ARG
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Superprestige BEL
  Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Johannesburg (F)
Johannesburg - Johannesburg, 94.7 Cycle Challenge
1.1WE Race RSA
  Lakewood, Cyclo-cross C2 Race USA
  Lakewood, Cyclo-cross (F) (a) C2 Race USA
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Les Franqueses del Vallès, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross
Flückiger Cross
C2 Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross (F)
Flückiger Cross
C2 Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Flückiger Cross
NE Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Flückiger Cross
NE Race SUI
  Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Flückiger Cross
NE Race SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  Port Royal, Chrono NE JAM
  Quelneuc, Cyclo-cross C1 Race FRA
  Quelneuc, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race FRA
  Quelneuc, Cyclo-cross, U23 C1 Race FRA
  Riversands
94.7 Challenge
NE Race RSA
  São Paulo (c)
Copa America de Ciclismo
1.2 Race BRA
  San Juan
Leslie King Memorial
NE Race TRD
  Schio, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ITA
  Schio, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ITA
  Schio, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C2 Race ITA
  Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross C2 Race AUT
  Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race AUT
  Prologue Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  2º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.2 CHN
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
# 1
NE Race SVK
  3º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  Zele, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Zele, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Zele, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Zele, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Zele, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL

  National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia (F) CN COL
  National Games, Road, Elite, Colombia NE Race COL
  1º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  3º stage Tour of Fuzhou 2.2 CHN
  4º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  1º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG

  1º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  2º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  Unicov, Cyclo-cross C1 Race CZE
  Unicov, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race CZE
  Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors C1 Race CZE
  Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  5º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  2º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG

  New Delhi, 500 m (F) C1 IND
  New Delhi, Sprint (F) C1 IND
  New Delhi, Team Sprint C1 IND
  New Delhi, Team Sprint (F) C1 IND
  2º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  3º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  6º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  3º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG

  3º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  4º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  7º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  4º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG

  New Delhi, Keirin C1 IND
  New Delhi, Keirin (F) C1 IND
  New Delhi, Points race C1 IND
  New Delhi, Sprint C1 IND
  New Delhi, Team Pursuit C1 IND
  4º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  5º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  8º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  5º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG

  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 30-34 CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 30-34 (F) CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 CMM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 35-39 (F) CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 40-44 (F) CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 45-49 (F) CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 50-54 (F) CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 55-59 (F) CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 60-64 CCM European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclocross, Masters, 65-69 CCM European Championship
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross (F)
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross
CXLA Weekend #1
C2 Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross (F)
CXLA Weekend #1
C2 Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
CXLA Weekend #1
C2 Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross, U23
CXLA Weekend #1
C2 Race USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Gabon CN GAB
  Pierric, Cyclo-cross C2 Race FRA
  Pierric, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race FRA
  1º stage part b Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC NE NZL
  1º stage part a Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC NE NZL
  5º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  Stony Point, Cyclo-cross
Supercross Cup 1
C2 Race USA
  Stony Point, Cyclo-cross (F)
Supercross Cup 1
C2 Race USA
  6º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  Tucson (b)
El Tour de Tucson
NE Race USA
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Berlare
NE Race BEL
  9º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  6º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG
  Wuustwezel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Wuustwezel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Wuustwezel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Wuustwezel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Wuustwezel, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL

  Botafogo
Copa Light
NE Race BRA
  Carmelo
Tour Carmelitano
NE Race URU
  Dangriga
TV Ramos Classic
NE Race BIZ
  Gent, Six Days
Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent
6D BEL
  Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Independence Day Race Lebanon NE Race LBA
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F)
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Duinencross
NE Race BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Duinencross
NE Race BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  La Mézière, Cyclo-cross
Val d'Ille Cyclo-cross Tour
C2 Race FRA
  La Mézière, Cyclo-cross (F)
Val d'llle Cyclo-cross Tour
C2 Race FRA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross
CXLA Weekend #2
C2 Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross (F)
CXLA Weekend #2
C2 Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
CXLA Weekend #2
C2 Race USA
  Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross, U23
CXLA Weekend #2
C2 Race USA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Gabon CN GAB
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  6º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  Stony Point, Cyclo-cross (a)
Supercross Cup 2
C2 Race USA
  Stony Point, Cyclo-cross (F) (a)
Supercross Cup 2
C2 Race USA
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
C2 Race JPN
  Takashima, Cyclo-cross (F)
Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino
C2 Race JPN
  7º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross
# 2
NE Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 2
NE Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 2
NE Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 2
NE Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
# 2
NE Race SVK
  Vielsalm, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Vielsalm, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Vielsalm, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  10º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  Windhoek
Nedbank Kermesse
NE Race NAM

  7º stage Southern Revolution Tour
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE

  Grenchen, Elimination race NE SUI
  Grenchen, Points race NE SUI
  Grenchen, Scratch NE SUI
  Grenchen, Sprint
Track Cycling Challenge
NE SUI
  Grenchen, Stayers NE SUI
  1º stage Tour de Siak NE INA
  1º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  1º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  1º stage Giro por la Hermandad NE URU
  Pfaffnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices
GP Luzern
NE Race SUI
  2º stage Tour de Siak NE INA
  2º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  2º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  2º stage Giro por la Hermandad NE URU
  3º stage Tour de Siak NE INA
  3º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Schiplaken
NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Schiplaken
NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Schiplaken
NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Schiplaken
NE Race BEL
  Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Schiplaken
NE Race BEL
  Brno, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race CZE
  Brno, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Brno, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Brno, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  4º stage Giro por la Hermandad NE URU
  3º stage Giro por la Hermandad NE URU
  Gravesend
South East Road Race League Winter 2, Cyclopark
NE Race GBR
  Krupina, Cyclo-cross
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Krupina, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race SVK
  Krupina, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Krupina, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Krupina, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  MountainChampionship of ACT , Road, Elite, Australia NE AUS
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #1
C2 Race JPN
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F)
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #1
C2 Race JPN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan CN TPE
  2º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC NE NZL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Elite w/o contract, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Taupo
Lake Taupo Cycle Challenge
NE Race NZL
  4º stage Tour de Siak NE INA
  1º stage Tour of Sharjah 2.2 UAE
  Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race NED
  Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  4º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  4º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross
Memorial Berionni & Perego
C2 Race ITA
  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross (F)
Memorial Berionni & Perego
C2 Race ITA
  Brugherio, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Memorial Berionni & Perego
C2 Race ITA
  De Panne, Mountainbike
De Panne Beach Endurance
NE BEL
  Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross C2 Race POL
  Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race POL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross
Flandriencross
C1 Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F)
Flandriencross
C1 Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Flandriencross
CJ Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Flandriencross
NE Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Flandriencross
NE Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23
Flandriencross
CU Race BEL
  Hellendoorn, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Hellendoorn, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Hellendoorn, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Hong Kong, Criterium
Hong Kong Criterium Series 3
NE HKG
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #2
C2 Race JPN
  Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F)
Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross #2
C2 Race JPN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Botswana CN BOT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Taiwan CN TPE
  Sint-Jan-in-Eremo, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Sint-Jan-in-Eremo, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Sint-Jan-in-Eremo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Sint-Jan-in-Eremo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Sint-Jan-in-Eremo, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Stellenbosch
Die Burger Fietstoer
NE Race RSA
  Ternitz, Cyclo-cross
Tage des Querfeldeinsports Ternitz
C2 Race AUT
  Ternitz, Cyclo-cross (F)
Tage des Querfeldeinsports Ternitz
C2 Race AUT
  2º stage Tour of Sharjah 2.2 UAE
  5º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  5º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  3º stage Tour of Sharjah 2.2 UAE