01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Écommoy, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Épinal, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Belleville, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Briançon, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bussière-Dunoise, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Clamart, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasico El Colombiano |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Colleville-sur-Mer, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cosne-sur-Loire, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Covington, Cyclo-cross Cincinnati Cyclocross @ Devou Park |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Covington, Cyclo-cross (F) Cincinnati Cyclocross @ Devou Park |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Dole, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Libourne, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Scratch (F) UCI Track Cycling World Cup Classics |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Team Pursuit |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Team Sprint |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Team Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Mandelieu, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Marle, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Marle, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Moulins, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Notre-Dame-de-Monts, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pont-Chrétien-Chabenet, Cyclo-cross Championnat de l'Indre. |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Angeau, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Pierre-des-Corps, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Soultz, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Villemur, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Occidente |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta Internacional a la Región del Maule |
NE |
|
CHI | |
02 Nov
|
|
|
|
Amstel Curaçao Race |
NE |
|
CUR | |
|
|
|
Amstel Curaçao Race (F) |
NE |
Race |
CUR | |
|
|
|
Auxerre, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Briançon, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Buxerolles, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Coromandel K2 Classic |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Denain, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Llodio, Cyclo-cross Ziklokross Laudio |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Loctudy, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Keirin |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Omnium |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Points race (a) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Pursuit |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Pursuit (F) UCI Track Cycling World Cup Classics |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Mason, Cyclo-cross Kings CX After Dark # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Mason, Cyclo-cross (F) Kings CX After Dark # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Montguyon, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nevers, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Noosa, Criterium Noosa International Criterium |
1.CRT |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Premier League Iran 2 |
NE |
Race |
IRI | |
|
|
|
Saint-Hippolyte, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Laurent-en-Royans, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Marcel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Ijen |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Ikuchijima |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Villa Teresa |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Occidente |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta Internacional a la Región del Maule |
NE |
|
CHI | |
03 Nov
|
|
|
|
Alcublas, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Almelo, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Almelo, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Angers, Cyclo-cross Lion d'Angers |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Apt, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Belize City (l) UWI Day of Focus |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Bloemfontein Pick 'n Pay OFM Classic |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Brasília 100 KM de Brasilia |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Chazot, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cincinnati, Cyclo-cross Harbin Park International |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Cincinnati, Cyclo-cross (F) Harbin Park International |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Cincinnati, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Harbin Park International |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasico El Colombiano |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Damelevières, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Fermentões, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Firminy, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gabarone (a) Tsela Otse Road Race |
NE |
Race |
BOT | |
|
|
|
Guichen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
La Garnache, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Le Beausset, Cyclo-cross Beausset |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Liévin, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Liévin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lisieux, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Loc-Envel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Locminé, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Manawatu Heads Tour de Manawatu |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Keirin (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Omnium (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Points race (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Scratch |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Sprint |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Montceau-les-Mines, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Montsûrs, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Muskiz, Cyclo-cross Trofeo Ayuntamiento |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Nîmes, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nailloux, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay (F) |
CN |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Ottershaw (f) Ottershaw Series 3 |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Perrier, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Peshai - Wah Cantt |
NE |
|
PAK | |
|
|
|
Pierre-Châtel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pont-de-Metz, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pouru-aux-Bois, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Bernard, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Ciergues, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Junien-les-Combes, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Martin-du-Tertre, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sainte-Luce La Lucéenne |
NE |
Race |
MTQ | |
|
|
|
Sant Joan Despi, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Sint-Jan-in-Eremo, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Jan-in-Eremo, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Jan-in-Eremo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Jan-in-Eremo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Jan-in-Eremo, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Southampton, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southampton, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Teillé, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Ijen |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Ikuchijima |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta da Ilha de Vicente |
NE |
|
CPV | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Tamaulipas |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta Internacional a la Región del Maule |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Windhoek (i) Dobra Loops |
NE |
Race |
NAM | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
04 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Ijen |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta da Ilha de Vicente |
NE |
|
CPV | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Tamaulipas |
NE |
|
MEX | |
05 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Ijen |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Tamaulipas |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
06 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Tamaulipas |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Mundo Maya |
NE |
|
GUA | |
07 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Tamaulipas |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Vuelta Mundo Maya |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Vuelta Mundo Maya |
NE |
|
GUA | |
08 Nov
|
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Bintan |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Tamaulipas |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Mundo Maya |
NE |
|
GUA | |
09 Nov
|
|
|
|
Arbulo, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Brioude, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Calingasta Doble Calingasta |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Clermont, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Fogang (a) Fogang International |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Hautecourt-Romanèche, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Hualien - Wuling Taiwan K.O.M. |
NE |
Race |
TPE | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross Derby City Cup # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross (F) Derby City Cup # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Derby City Cup #1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Maurik, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Meyzieu, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Safenwil, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Saint-Marceau, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Seine, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Tropez, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Schaijk, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Schaijk, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Schaijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bintan |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
9º stage part a Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
9º stage part b Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Tamaulipas |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Mundo Maya |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Wiesbaden, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Wiesbaden, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Nov
|
|
|
|
Ainay-le-Château, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ancenis, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bauné, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Calingasta Doble Calingasta |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Chauché, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Compton, Criterium Dominguez Hills |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Cranne en Baud, Cyclo-cross (b) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Decazeville, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Diamond Diamond Mineral Water Race |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Elorrio, Cyclo-cross Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Entrammes, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gravesend South East Road Race League Winter Series 1 |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Flandriencross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F) Flandriencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Flandriencross |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices Flandriencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Flandriencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23 Flandriencross |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hauteville-lès-Dijon, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hohrod, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jamesburg, Cyclo-cross HPCX # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Jamesburg, Cyclo-cross (F) HPCX # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Lorsch, Cyclo-cross City Cross Cup # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lorsch, Cyclo-cross (F) City Cross Cup |
C1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lorsch, Cyclo-cross, Juniors City Cross Cup |
CJ |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lorsch, Cyclo-cross, Novices City Cross Cup |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lorsch, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) City Cross Cup |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross Derby City Cup # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross (F) Derby City Cup # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Derby City Cup # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Malelane, Downhill (F) |
2 |
Downhill |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Marseille, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Montbéliard, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cayman Islands |
CN |
|
CAY | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Orihuela, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross Horná Mičiná # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross (F) Horná Mičiná # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Horná Mičiná # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Novices Horná Mičiná # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Policka, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Policka, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Policka, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Policka, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Policka, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Rennaz, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Rennaz, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Rennaz, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Rennaz, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Riom, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sémoy, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Brice-sur-Vienne, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Laurent-d'Oingt, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Maugan, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Salvador Desafio de Salvador |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Siteki Siteki Cycling Challenge |
NE |
Race |
SWZ | |
|
|
|
Telde |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bintan |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
Tour de Okinawa |
1.2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Taihu Lake |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Villy, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Vouneuil-sous-Biard, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
10º stage part a Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
10º stage part b Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Tamaulipas |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Mundo Maya |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Wissous, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
Aiguefonde, Cyclo-cross Fontalba |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bonnétable, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Brouilly, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Casteljaloux, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Charleville-Mézières, Cyclo-cross (a) Mont Olympe |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cholet, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cours-les-Barres, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dourdan, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hauteville-lès-Dijon, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Léry, Cyclo-cross Léry-Poses |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Melrand, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Montferrat, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) Jaarmarktcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Jaarmarktcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Plonéour-Lanvern, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Étienne-lès-Remiremont, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Stene, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stene, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stene, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Valdahon, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
12 Nov
|
|
|
|
Nanjing Tour de Nanjing |
1.2 |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
13 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Ecowas Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
14 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Ecowas Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Guyana Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Guyana Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista Aragua |
NE |
|
VEN | |
15 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica del Oriente |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross Jingle Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F) Jingle Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, New Zealand |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Popayán Clásica Alcaldia de Popayán |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Guyana Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Guyana Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée des As |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista Aragua |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de Lavalle Mendoza |
NE |
|
ARG | |
16 Nov
|
|
|
|
Agny, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Allichamps, Cyclo-cross Bruére-Allichamps |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ametzaga de Zuia, Cyclo-cross Trofeo San Andrés |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Berghem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors D'n Bergse Wielerronde |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ecowas Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Frouard, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gold Coast Darren Smith Cycle Classic |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross Jingle Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F) Jingle Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Kosice, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Kosice, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Kosice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Kosice, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Kosice, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Langebaan Lagoon Cycle Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F) Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross, U23 Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 1 |
CU |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden (F) |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Quimperlé, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rosal, Cyclo-cross Trofeo Comunidade Montes de Eiras |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Fuzhou |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Guyana Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trophée des As |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trophée des As |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Vihiers, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista Aragua |
NE |
|
VEN | |
17 Nov
|
|
|
|
Aiglemont, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Alcantarilla (a) Carrera del Jamon |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Andrézieux, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Aschbach, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Azé, Cyclo-cross Aze |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Boadilla del Monte, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Chomutov, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Chomutov, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Chomutov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Chomutov, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Chomutov, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica del Oriente |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
Couëron, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Durham, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Durham, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
El Camp de Mirra, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
El Camp de Mirra, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Frotey-lès-Vesoul, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
GP Campagnolo |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Guîtres, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Formule D |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong (k) Hong Kong Road Race 3 |
NE |
Race |
HKG | |
|
|
|
2º stage III Copa de Ruta El Salvador |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
Invercargill, Keirin |
C1 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Invercargill, Keirin (F) |
C1 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Invercargill, Omnium |
C1 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Invercargill, Omnium (F) |
C1 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Invercargill, Points race, Juniors |
C1 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Invercargill, Points race, Juniors (F) |
C1 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Invercargill, Scratch |
C1 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Invercargill, Scratch (F) |
C1 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Invercargill, Scratch, Juniors |
C1 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Invercargill, Scratch, Juniors (F) |
C1 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Invercargill, Sprint |
C1 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Invercargill, Sprint (F) |
C1 |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross Jingle Cross # 3 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F) Jingle Cross # 3 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
La Colle-sur-Loup, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
La Morgal, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Lacelle, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lleida, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Loulé, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Madiswil, Cyclo-cross Flückiger Cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Madiswil, Cyclo-cross (F) Flückiger Cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Flückiger Cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Novices Flückiger Cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Madiswil, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Flückiger Cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Montauban, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F) Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross, U23 Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 2 |
CU |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Philippines |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Philippines |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Philippines (F) |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Philippines |
C1 |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Philippines (F) |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Philippines |
CN |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Nointel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
OECS Cycling Challenge |
NE |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Popayán Clásica Alcaldia de Popayán |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Pure FM 90.7 K Road Race |
NE |
Race |
SEY | |
|
|
|
Quelneuc, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Quelneuc, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Quelneuc, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Quelneuc, Cyclo-cross, U23 # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Riversands Ride Joburg 247 - 94.7 Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Apollinaire, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Géosmes, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Juan Leslie King Memorial |
NE |
Race |
TRD | |
|
|
|
Stara lubovna, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Stara lubovna, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Stara lubovna, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Stara lubovna, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
7º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Fuzhou |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Trophée des As |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
Vignot, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Voiron, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Ciclista Aragua |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Walloon Championships FCWB, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wuustwezel, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wuustwezel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Ecowas Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Fuzhou |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
19 Nov
|
|
|
|
Adelaide, 1 km Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, 500 m (F) Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Scratch Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Scratch (F) Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Team Pursuit Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Team Pursuit (F) Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Team Sprint Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Team Sprint (F) Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
20 Nov
|
|
|
|
Adelaide, Keirin Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Keirin (F) (a) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Madison Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Omnium Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Points race Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Pursuit Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Pursuit (F) Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Moganshan (a) Moganshan Cycle Carnival |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
21 Nov
|
|
|
|
Grenchen, Points race (b) |
2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Grenchen, Pursuit Track Cycling Challenge |
2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Grenchen, Scratch (b) |
2 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
22 Nov
|
|
|
|
Adelaide, Omnium (F) (a) Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Points race (F) Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Sprint Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Sprint (F) Oceania Track Championships |
CC |
Regional Championship |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Argenteuil, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Juegos Bolivarianos, Road, ITT, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
La Plata G.P.Pechito bancalari |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Keirin |
2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Team Pursuit (F) |
2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Team Sprint |
C1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Team Sprint (F) |
2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Sharjah |
2.2 |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
23 Nov
|
|
|
|
Aizenay, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Annezin, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Connantre, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Eerde, Cyclo-cross, Novices Veghel |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
El Pavo - Puente Tocinos |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Hyères, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F) Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Duinencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Novices Duinencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23 Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Omnium |
2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Macqueville, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Seychelles |
CN |
|
SEY | |
|
|
|
Onzain, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Points' Series Pegasus/Papanui CC |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Just-en-Chaussée, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Paul, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Stony Point, Cyclo-cross Supercross Cup # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Stony Point, Cyclo-cross (F) Supercross Cup # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Torrejón de Ardoz, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Sharjah |
2.2 |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
Treto, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Tucson El Tour de Tucson |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices Berlare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Varennes-Vauzelles, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
24 Nov
|
|
|
|
Aguascalientes (b) Medallita Milagrosa |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Bérriz, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Carlet, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Carlet, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Castilla and Leon, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cognin, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Commentry, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dijon, Cyclo-cross Parc de la combe à la Serpent |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gent, Six Days Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent |
Class 1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
GP Superprestige de Ciclismo Olímpico |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Gruyères, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Guidel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hermalle-sous-Huy, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hermalle-sous-Huy, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoegaarden, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium (d) Hong Kong Criterium Series 2 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Illzach, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Juegos Bolivarianos, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
La Ciotat, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
La Ferté-sous-Jouarre, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
La Roche-sur-Yon, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lailly-en-Val, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Levécourt, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Keirin (F) |
2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Madison |
2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Scratch |
2 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Sprint |
C1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Manlleu, Cyclo-cross Trofeo Joan Soler |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Merville, Cyclo-cross Merville-Lestrem |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Merville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Seychelles |
CN |
|
SEY | |
|
|
|
Ollioules, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pont-l'Abbé, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pupillin, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Romorantin, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Fraigne, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Santiago de Compostela, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Savigneux, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Stony Point, Cyclo-cross Supercross Cup # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Stony Point, Cyclo-cross (F) Supercross Cup # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Sharjah |
2.2 |
|
UAE | |
|
|
|
Tournai-sur-Dive, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Villaines-les-Rochers, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Yasu, Cyclo-cross Yasu City |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Yasu, Cyclo-cross (F) Yasu City |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
25 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Doble Chepes (a) |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Sharjah |
2.2 |
|
UAE | |
26 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
27 Nov
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
28 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Giro por la Hermandad |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
29 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Giro por la Hermandad |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, 1 km (a) Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, 500 m (F) (a) Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Scratch Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Team Pursuit (a) Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Team Sprint (a) Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Team Sprint (F) Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
30 Nov
|
|
|
|
Abbeville, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Alcalá de Guadaira, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Auchy-les-Mines, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bridiers, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Châtellerault, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Cronulla, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Dumbría, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro por la Hermandad |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross (F) Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Las Rozas Memorial Isabel Clavero |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross CXLA Weekend # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross (F) CXLA Weekend # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CXLA Weekend # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, 3 km (F) Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Omnium Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Omnium (F) Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Scratch (F) Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Sprint (a) Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Sprint (F) (a) Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mexico City, Team Pursuit (F) Copa Internacional de Pista |
C1 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Mol, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Zilvermeercross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Pouancé, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Reto de Los Dioses del Huaytapallana |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sint-Jozef 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rocheville, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Quentin-Fallavier, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Siem Reap Angkor Wat Bike4Kids |
NE |
Race |
CAM | |
|
|
|
Sterling, Cyclo-cross Baystate CC # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Sterling, Cyclo-cross (F) Baystate CC # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Taupo Lake Taupo Cycle Challenge |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Torroella de Montgrí, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Madagascar |
NE |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Bright |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Six Days |
6D |
|
SUI | |