01 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Clasificatorio Vuelta de Chile |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Marle, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Marle, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Muskiz, Cyclo-cross Trofeo Ayuntamiento |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Muskiz, Cyclo-cross (F) Trofeo Ayuntamiento |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Muskiz, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Trofeo Ayuntamiento |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
02 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Grenoble, Six Days |
6D |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
03 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour d'Indonesia |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
04 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Laayoune Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Sakia Hamra |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Alanya |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Guyana Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Guyana Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
05 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica de Arauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 6 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Laayoune (a) Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Oued Eddahab |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Alanya |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Guyana Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
06 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica de Arauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasico El Colombiano |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Dordabis (a) |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
GP Campagnolo |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Laayoune (b) Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Al Massira |
1.2 |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross CXLA Weekend # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross (F) CXLA Weekend # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark (F) |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Porky Gulch Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Porky Gulch Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Rhenen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Rhenen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Stratford - Dargo |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Alanya |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Guyana Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Nov
|
|
|
|
Almelo, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Almelo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Almelo, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Amstel Curaçao Race |
NE |
|
CUR | |
|
|
|
Bloemfontein Pick 'n Pay OFM Classic |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica de Arauca |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasico El Colombiano |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CC |
European Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Genk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Genk, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Genk, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage King's Cup 6 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross CXLA Weekend # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Los Angeles, Cyclo-cross (F) CXLA Weekend # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Manawatu Heads Tour de Manawatu |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Singapore |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Singapore (F) |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Singapore |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark (F) |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark (F) |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark (F) |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Ottershaw (f) Ottershaw Series 3 |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Porky Gulch Stage Race |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Ronse, Cyclo-cross Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronse, Cyclo-cross (F) Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronse, Cyclo-cross, Novices Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rotorua Ibis Bike the Lake Rotorua |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Savannah Bank Sagitun Banana Classic |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Suzhou Suzhou Holy Brother Look Shimano Cup |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Alanya |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Guyana Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
08 Nov
|
|
|
|
Picsi Copa Picsi Destino Túristica |
NE |
Race |
PER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
09 Nov
|
|
|
|
Kigali Tour de Kigali |
NE |
Race |
RWA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
10 Nov
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
Lamentin La Belle Martinique-La Belle Créole |
NE |
Race |
MTQ | |
|
|
|
Lummen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lummen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lummen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lummen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) Jaarmarktcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Jaarmarktcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta de Higuito |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Zaffelare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zaffelare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zaffelare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zaffelare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zaffelare, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Nov
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
13 Nov
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, 500 m (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross GP Région Wallone |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Région Wallone |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Région Wallone |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Région Wallone |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Fort Collins, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Fort Collins, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Fort Collins, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Kutná Hora, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kutná Hora, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kutná Hora, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kutná Hora, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kutná Hora, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
La Plata (b) GP Aniversario de la Plata |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Mwanza |
NE |
|
TAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden (F) |
CN |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Peru (F) |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Peru (F) |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Eikse Amer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Eikse Amer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Eikse Amer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Eikse Amer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Novices Eikse Amer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Quetzaltenango Clásica a la Luna |
NE |
Race |
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Okinawa |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
7º stage part b Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
7º stage part a Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Nov
|
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, Elite |
CC |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
African Championship, Road, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Pursuit |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Pursuit (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Berazategui GP del Vidrio |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Brasília 100 KM de Brasilia |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Dielsdorf, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dielsdorf, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dielsdorf, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dielsdorf, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Doble San Carlos |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Fort Collins, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Fort Collins, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Fort Collins, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Guayas Pedalea por Guayas |
NE |
Race |
ECU | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Flandriencross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Flandriencross |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Flandriencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices Flandriencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23 Flandriencross |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
ITT 50 Km EN4, Chrono |
NE |
|
MOZ | |
|
|
|
Kirkby Mallory, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kirkby Mallory, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium Trofeo Ciutat de L'Hospitalet |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Peru (F) |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Peru (F) |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Schaijk, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Okinawa |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Veracruz Veracruz - Alvarado - Veracruz |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
8º stage part b Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
8º stage part a Vuelta a Bolivia |
2.2 |
|
BOL | |
16 Nov
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Points race (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Team Pursuit |
JR |
Regional Championship |
| |
17 Nov
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Keirin |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Points race |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Sprint |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Track, Sprint (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
18 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
19 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Copa Norte de Ciclismo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
20 Nov
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road, ITT |
JR |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road, ITT (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Bragado Revancha de la Doble Bragado |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Clásica del Oriente |
NE |
Race |
ESA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Norte de Ciclismo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Coupe Frédéric Jalton |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Genève (e) 2 Jours de Genève |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Inter-Guiana Games, Road, TTT, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Ereprijs Albert Van Damme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Ereprijs Albert Van Damme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Ereprijs Albert Van Damme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Ereprijs Albert Van Damme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Novices Ereprijs Albert Van Damme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lierop, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lierop, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lierop, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour du Sénégal |
NE |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
Tucson El Tour de Tucson |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
21 Nov
|
|
|
|
Buenos Aires (b) Cámaras Colla |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Döhlau, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Döhlau, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gold Coast Darren Smith Cycle Classic |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F) North Carolina Grand Prix # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Formule D |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heure-le-Romain, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Homenaje Ramón - Chato - González |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium (d) Hong Kong Criterium Series 2 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Inter-Guiana Games, Road, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Miramas, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Miramas, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Miramas, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Perth, Criterium (b) City of Perth Festival of Sport Criteriums |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Riversands Ride Joburg 247 - 94.7 Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Takashima, Cyclo-cross Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Takashima, Cyclo-cross (F) Kansai Cyclo Cross Makino |
C2 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Sénégal |
NE |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
Trinidad GP Gobierno de Flores |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Trnava, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
22 Nov
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road |
JR |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Sénégal |
NE |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Ecuador |
2.2 |
|
ECU | |
23 Nov
|
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Sénégal |
NE |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
24 Nov
|
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Sénégal |
NE |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
25 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage part a Ruta Internacional de la Alpaca |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Ruta Internacional de la Alpaca |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de Rwanda |
2.2 |
|
RWA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
26 Nov
|
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross Jingle Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F) Jingle Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ruta Internacional de la Alpaca |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Sénégal |
NE |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
27 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bilstain, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage C.C. Agraciada Treinta y Tres |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásico León Ureña |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Coupe Frédéric Jalton |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Cust Barry Richardson Memorial |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross (F) Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices Janet Memorial |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross Jingle Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F) Jingle Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F) Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Novices Duinencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23 Duinencross |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Las Rozas Memorial Isabel Clavero |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Nouméa Quatre Jours de Noumea |
NE |
Four Days |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ruta Internacional de la Alpaca |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Sterling, Cyclo-cross Baystate CC # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Sterling, Cyclo-cross (F) Baystate CC # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Taupo Lake Taupo Cycle Challenge |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Northern Luzon |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
28 Nov
|
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Novices Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage C.C. Agraciada Treinta y Tres |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásico León Ureña |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásico León Ureña |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Diamond Diamond Mineral Water Race |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Frauenfeld, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Frauenfeld, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Frauenfeld, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Frauenfeld, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Gent, Six Days Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent |
6D |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gravesend (a) South East Road Race League Winter 4 |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong (k) Hong Kong Road Race 3 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross Jingle Cross # 3 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F) Jingle Cross # 3 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Jaén (a) Criterium Ciclista Internacional de Navidad - Ciudad de Jaén |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Kuwait Season Opener |
NE |
Race |
KUW | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Nicaragua |
CN |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Singapore |
CN |
|
SIN | |
|
|
|
Ras al Khaima (a) |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ruta Internacional de la Alpaca |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Santos (b) GP Genival Dos Santos |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Southampton, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southampton, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sterling, Cyclo-cross Baystate CC # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Sterling, Cyclo-cross (F) Baystate CC # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour du Sénégal |
NE |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta al Valle |
NE |
|
ARG | |
30 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Chiapas |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Chiapas |
NE |
|
MEX | |