Calendars November 2009

All races
Show:


  Baraki NE ALG
  Bloemfontein
Pick 'n Pay OFM Classic
NE Race RSA
  Boulder, Cyclo-cross
US Open of Cyclocross # 1
C1 Race USA
  Boulder, Cyclo-cross (F)
US Open of Cyclocross # 1
C1 Race USA
  2º stage Clasico El Colombiano NE COL
  Escarabajo Circuito NE COL
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F) CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CC European Championship
  European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 CC European Championship
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross
Vlaamse Aardbeiencross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Jamesburg, Cyclo-cross
HPCX # 1
C2 Race USA
  Jamesburg, Cyclo-cross (F)
HPCX # 1
C2 Race USA
  Lierop, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Lierop, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Lierop, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Lorsch, Cyclo-cross
City Cross Cup # 1
NE Race GER
  Lorsch, Cyclo-cross (F)
City Cross Cup
NE Race GER
  Lorsch, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
City Cross Cup
NE Race GER
  Lorsch, Cyclo-cross, Novices
City Cross Cup
NE Race GER
  Lorsch, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
City Cross Cup
NE Race GER
  Manawatu Heads
Tour de Manawatu
NE Race NZL
  Manchester, Madison NE GBR
  Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) CDM GBR
  Marle, Cyclo-cross C2 Race FRA
  Marle, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race FRA
  Mount Parnitha (F)
Anavasi Parnithas
NE GRE
  Mount Parnitha, Elite/U23
Anavasi Parnithas
NE GRE
  Mount Parnitha, Juniors
Anavasi Parnithas
NE GRE
  Ottershaw (f)
Ottershaw Series 3
NE GBR
  2º stage Paysandú (a)
Día de las Americas
NE URU
  2º stage Picsi
Copa Picsi Destino Túristica
NE PER
  San Juan
Leslie King Memorial
NE TRD
  Suzhou
Suzhou Holy Brother Look Shimano Cup
NE CHN
  10º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  1º stage Vuelta a Bolivia NE BOL
  12º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA
  3º stage Vuelta al Carchí NE ECU

  2º stage Tour of Southland 2.2 NZL
  1º stage Tour of Southland 2.2 NZL
  2º stage Vuelta a Bolivia NE BOL

  Grenoble, Six Days NE FRA
  3º stage Tour of Southland 2.2 NZL
  3º stage Vuelta a Bolivia NE BOL

  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite CC Continental Championship
  5º stage Tour of Southland 2.2 NZL
  4º stage Tour of Southland 2.2 NZL
  Prologue Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf NE
  4º stage Vuelta a Bolivia NE BOL
  1º stage part a Vuelta al Estado Zulia NE VEN
  1º stage part b Vuelta al Estado Zulia NE VEN
  1º stage Vuelta de Higuito NE Race CRC

  1º stage Tour of Guyana
Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race
NE GUY
  2º stage Tour of Guyana
Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race
NE GUY
  6º stage Tour of Southland 2.2 NZL
  1º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf NE
  5º stage Vuelta a Bolivia NE BOL
  2º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia NE VEN
  2º stage Vuelta de Higuito NE CRC

  African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite CC Continental Championship
  African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) JR
  3º stage Tour of Guyana
Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race
NE GUY
  7º stage Tour of Southland 2.2 NZL
  2º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf NE
  6º stage Vuelta a Bolivia NE BOL
  3º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia NE VEN
  3º stage Vuelta de Higuito NE CRC

  Amstel Curaçao Race NE CUR
  Cust
Barry Richardson Memorial
NE NZL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ghana CN GHA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Madagascar CN MAD
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race USA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C2 Race USA
  Perth, Points race (F)
Perth International Track Cycling Grand Prix
3 AUS
  Perth, Scratch (F)
Perth International Track Cycling Grand Prix
3 AUS
  1º stage Porky Gulch Stage Race NE USA
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Rhenen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Stratford - Dargo NE Race AUS
  1º stage Tour de Okinawa 2.2 JPN
  4º stage Tour of Guyana
Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race
NE GUY
  9º stage Tour of Southland 2.2 NZL
  8º stage Tour of Southland 2.2 NZL
  3º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf NE
  7º stage part a Vuelta a Bolivia NE BOL
  7º stage part b Vuelta a Bolivia NE BOL
  4º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia NE VEN
  4º stage Vuelta de Higuito NE CRC
  Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL

  African Championship, Road, Elite CC Continental Championship
  African Championship, Road, Elite (F) CC
  Circuito Imperial Cañete NE PER
  1º stage Curtina
Doble Curtina, Apertura Federación de Tacuarembo
NE URU
  Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SUI
  Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race SUI
  Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Golden Spokes Charity Event (F) NE Race AUS
  GP Money Gram NE COG
  Hong Kong (n)
East-Asian G's Charity Event
NE HKG
  Manila, Criterium
Manila Criterium GP, Johnson Ang Memorial
NE PHI
  Memorial Facundo Michelli NE ARG
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Madagascar CN MAD
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay CN PAR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Paraguay (F) CN PAR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Paraguay CN PAR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Paraguay CN PAR
  Nommay, Cyclo-cross CDM FRA
  Nommay, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM FRA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross
# 2
C2 Race USA
  Northampton, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 2
C2 Race USA
  2º stage Porky Gulch Stage Race NE USA
  3º stage Porky Gulch Stage Race NE Race USA
  Ronse, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Hotondcross
NE Race BEL
  Ronse, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Hotondcross
NE Race BEL
  Ronse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq
NE Race BEL
  Ronse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq
NE Race BEL
  Ronse, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq
NE Race BEL
  Rotorua
Ibis Bike the Lake Rotorua
NE NZL
  2º stage Tour de Okinawa 2.2 JPN
  Tour de Seoul 1.2 KOR
  5º stage Tour of Guyana
Ministry of Culture Youth and Sport 5 Stage Race
NE GUY
  Tres Cantos
ACP criterium
NE ESP
  8º stage part b Vuelta a Bolivia NE BOL
  8º stage part a Vuelta a Bolivia NE BOL
  5º stage Vuelta al Estado Zulia NE VEN
  5º stage Vuelta de Higuito NE CRC

  Juegos Binacionales Argentina-Chile, Road, ITT, Elite NE
  4º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf NE
  6º stage Vuelta de Higuito NE CRC

  Juegos Binacionales Argentina-Chile, Road, Elite NE Race
  5º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf NE
  7º stage Vuelta de Higuito NE CRC

  Huambo
GP 11 de Noviembre, GP Independencia
NE ANG
  Lummen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Lummen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Lummen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Lummen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Great Britain NE GBR
  National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, The Netherlands NE NED
  Niel, Cyclo-cross
Jaarmarktcross
C2 Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jaarmarktcross
NE Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Jaarmarktcross
NE Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Jaarmarktcross
NE Race BEL
  Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Jaarmarktcross
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  6º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf NE
  8º stage Vuelta de Higuito NE CRC
  Zaffelare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Zaffelare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Zaffelare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Zaffelare, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL

  München, Six Days
Munich
NE GER
  2º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  7º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf NE

  Namaacha, Chrono NE MOZ
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite CC Continental Championship
  Oceanian Cycling Championships 2, Road, ITT, Elite (F) CC
  Oceanian Cycling Championships 2, Road, ITT, Juniors CC
  Oceanian Cycling Championships 2, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) CC
  Oceanian Cycling Championships 2, Road, ITT, U23 CC
  1º stage Premier League Iran 2 NE IRI
  Prologue Tour de Perth NE AUS
  Prologue Tour de Perth (F) NE AUS
  3º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  8º stage Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf NE
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista Padre Avelino Fernández
Vuelta a Barahona
NE DOM

  1º stage Dark Force Summer League NE ZIM
  Dottignies, Cyclo-cross
GP Région Wallone
C2 Race BEL
  Dottignies, Cyclo-cross (F)
GP Région Wallone
NE Race BEL
  Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
GP Région Wallone
NE Race BEL
  Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
GP Région Wallone
NE Race BEL
  Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Novices
GP Région Wallone
NE Race BEL
  Juegos Bolivarianos, Road, ITT, Elite NE Race
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  Ossendrecht, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Mini GP Adrie van der Poel
NE Race NED
  2º stage Premier League Iran 2 NE IRI
  Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Eikse Amer
NE Race BEL
  Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Eikse Amer
NE Race BEL
  Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Eikse Amer
NE Race BEL
  Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Eikse Amer
NE Race BEL
  Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Eikse Amer
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tour de Perth NE AUS
  1º stage Tour de Perth (F) NE AUS
  4º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  1º stage Vuelta Chivilcoyana NE ARG
  2º stage Vuelta Ciclista Padre Avelino Fernández
Vuelta a Barahona
NE DOM
  3º stage Vuelta Ciclista Padre Avelino Fernández
Vuelta a Barahona
NE DOM
  West Windsor, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C1 Race USA
  West Windsor, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C1 Race USA
  West Windsor, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
CJ Race USA
  Zelenec, Cyclo-cross
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Zelenec, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Zelenec, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SVK
  Zelenec, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL

  Aigle, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race SUI
  Aigle, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
NE Race SUI
  Brasília
100 KM de Brasilia
NE Race BRA
  2º stage Curtina
Doble Curtina, Apertura Federación de Tacuarembo
NE URU
  Doble San Carlos NE Race ARG
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Superprestige BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Superprestige BEL
  Hong Kong, Criterium (c)
Hong Kong Criterium Series 2
NE HKG
  Kumamoto-shi
Kumamoto International Road Race
1.2 JPN
  L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium
Trofeo Ciutat de L'Hospitalet
NE ESP
  Leicester, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  Leicester, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race GBR
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Nicaragua CN NIC
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Suriname NE SUR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Suriname (F) CN SUR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Nicaragua CN NIC
  National Road Series NE AUS
  Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Patattencross
NE Race BEL
  Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Patattencross
NE Race BEL
  Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Patattencross
NE Race BEL
  Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Patattencross
NE Race BEL
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite CC Continental Championship
  Oceanian Cycling Championships 2, Road, Elite (F) CC
  Oceanian Cycling Championships 2, Road, Juniors CC
  Riversands
94.7 Challenge
NE Race RSA
  Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross C2 Race AUT
  Stadl-Paura, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race AUT
  3º stage Tour de Perth NE AUS
  2º stage Tour de Perth NE AUS
  2º stage Tour de Perth (F) NE AUS
  3º stage Tour de Perth (F) NE AUS
  5º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  3º stage Vuelta Chivilcoyana NE ARG
  2º stage Vuelta Chivilcoyana NE ARG
  4º stage Vuelta Ciclista Padre Avelino Fernández
Vuelta a Barahona
NE DOM
  West Windsor, Cyclo-cross
# 2
C2 Race USA
  West Windsor, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 2
C2 Race USA
  West Windsor, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 2
CJ Race USA

  1º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  6º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN

  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross C2 Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  2º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  7º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN

  3º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  8º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  Prologue 1º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  2º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN

  1º stage Ecowas Cycling Tour NE
  Melbourne, Pursuit CDM AUS
  4º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  9º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  3º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN

  Aguascalientes (b)
Medallita Milagrosa
NE MEX
  Baja California
Clásica Adolfo Orozco
NE MEX
  2º stage Ecowas Cycling Tour NE
  5º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  4º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN

  Anadia, Sprint, Juniors NE POR
  Buenos Aires (b)
Cámaras Colla
NE ARG
  Döhlau, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GER
  Döhlau, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GER
  2º stage Dark Force Summer League NE ZIM
  3º stage Ecowas Cycling Tour NE
  Gravesend (a)
South East Road Race League Winter 4
NE GBR
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race BEL
  Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross
North Carolina Grand Prix # 1
C2 Race USA
  Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F)
North Carolina Grand Prix # 1
C2 Race USA
  Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Ereprijs Albert Van Damme
NE Race BEL
  Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Ereprijs Albert Van Damme
NE Race BEL
  Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Ereprijs Albert Van Damme
NE Race BEL
  Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Ereprijs Albert Van Damme
NE Race BEL
  Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Ereprijs Albert Van Damme
NE Race BEL
  Louny, Cyclo-cross C2 Race CZE
  Louny, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race CZE
  Louny, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Melbourne, Team Pursuit (F) CDM AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  Ras al Khaima (a) NE UAE
  Shenzhen (a) NE CHN
  Southampton, Cyclo-cross
Super Cross Cup Long Island # 1
C2 Race USA
  Southampton, Cyclo-cross (F)
Super Cross Cup Long Island # 1
C2 Race USA
  1º stage Treinta y Tres (a)
Barrio Artigas Treinta y Tres
NE URU
  Tucson (b)
El Tour de Tucson
NE USA
  5º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  1º stage Vuelta a Ecuador 2.2 ECU

  Besançon, Cyclo-cross C2 Race FRA
  Besançon, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race FRA
  Besançon, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race FRA
  Blantyre
Illovo Classic
NE MWI
  C.A.Z. Yellow Jersey Series # 10 NE Race ZAN
  Campeonato de Copa de El Salvador NE Race ESA
  Clásica del Oriente NE Race ESA
  Den Haag, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Den Haag, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Diamond
Diamond Mineral Water Race
NE GUY
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross
Flandriencross
C1 Superprestige BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Flandriencross
CJ Superprestige BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Flandriencross
NE Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Flandriencross
NE Race BEL
  Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23
Flandriencross
CU Superprestige BEL
  Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross
North Carolina Grand Prix # 2
C2 Race USA
  Hendersonville, Cyclo-cross (F)
North Carolina Grand Prix # 2
C2 Race USA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lebanon CN LBA
  Ouverture Saison Tunisie
Tunisia Season Opener
NE Race TUN
  Schaijk, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Schoot, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Tessenderlo
NE Race BEL
  Schoot, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Tessenderlo
NE Race BEL
  Southampton, Cyclo-cross
Super Cross Cup Long Island # 2
C2 Race USA
  Southampton, Cyclo-cross (F)
Super Cross Cup Long Island # 2
C2 Race USA
  4º stage Southern Revolution Tour - Tour of Indochina
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia Race
NE VIE
  Strullendorf, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GER
  Strullendorf, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GER
  1º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.2 INA
  6º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  2º stage Treinta y Tres (a)
Barrio Artigas Treinta y Tres
NE URU
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Trujillo (c)
Plaza de Armas Trujillo
NE PER
  Uster, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SUI
  Uster, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race SUI
  Uster, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Uster, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  6º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  2º stage Vuelta a Ecuador 2.2 ECU
  Yasu, Cyclo-cross
Yasu City
C2 Race JPN
  Yasu, Cyclo-cross (F)
Yasu City
C2 Race JPN

  2º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.2 INA
  7º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  7º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  3º stage Vuelta a Ecuador 2.2 ECU

  Juegos Bolivarianos, Road, Elite NE Race
  3º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.2 INA
  8º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  2º stage Vuelta a Chiapas 2.2 MEX
  1º stage Vuelta a Chiapas 2.2 MEX
  8º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  4º stage Vuelta a Ecuador 2.2 ECU

  4º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.2 INA
  3º stage Vuelta a Chiapas 2.2 MEX
  9º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  5º stage Vuelta a Ecuador 2.2 ECU
  1º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG

  Abbottabad - Nathiagall NE PAK
  Independence Day Race Lebanon NE LBA
  5º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.2 INA
  4º stage Vuelta a Chiapas 2.2 MEX
  10º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  6º stage Vuelta a Ecuador 2.2 ECU
  2º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG

  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross
Jingle Cross # 1
C2 Race USA
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jingle Cross # 1
C2 Race USA
  5º stage Vuelta a Chiapas 2.2 MEX
  11º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  7º stage Vuelta a Ecuador 2.2 ECU
  3º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG

  Aigle
24 heures de Aigle
NE SUI
  Anadia, Sprint, Juniors NE POR
  3º stage Dark Force Summer League NE ZIM
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross (F)
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Hilversum, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Janet Memorial
NE Race NED
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross
Jingle Cross # 2
C2 Race USA
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jingle Cross # 2
C2 Race USA
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F)
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Duinencross
NE Race BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Duinencross
NE Race BEL
  Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23
Duinencross
CDM BEL
  Nouméa
Quatre Jours de Noumea
NE FRA
  Sterling, Cyclo-cross
Baystate CC # 1
C2 Race USA
  Sterling, Cyclo-cross (F)
Baystate CC # 1
C2 Race USA
  Taupo
Lake Taupo Cycle Challenge
NE Race NZL
  6º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.2 INA
  6º stage Vuelta a Chiapas 2.2 MEX
  12º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  8º stage Vuelta a Ecuador 2.2 ECU
  4º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG

  Bützberg, Cyclo-cross NE Race SUI
  Bützberg, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race SUI
  Bützberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Bützberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Drongen
NE Race BEL
  Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Drongen
NE Race BEL
  Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Drongen
NE Race BEL
  Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Drongen
NE Race BEL
  Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Drongen
NE Race BEL
  Gent, Six Days
Lotto Zesdaagse Vlaanderen-Gent
6D BEL
  Gieten, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige NED
  Gieten, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Superprestige NED
  Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Gieten, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Superprestige NED
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross
Jingle Cross # 3
C2 Race USA
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jingle Cross # 3
C2 Race USA
  Jaén (a)
Criterium Ciclista Internacional de Navidad - Ciudad de Jaén
NE ESP
  La Plata
G.P.Pechito bancalari
NE Race ARG
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Nicaragua CN NIC
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Nicaragua NE NIC
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Nicaragua CN NIC
  Stellenbosch
Die Burger Fietstoer
NE Race RSA
  Sterling, Cyclo-cross
Baystate CC # 2
C2 Race USA
  Sterling, Cyclo-cross (F)
Baystate CC # 2
C2 Race USA
  7º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.2 INA
  Varginha
Copa Promoson
NE BRA
  Vrícko, Cyclo-cross
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Vrícko, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race SVK
  Vrícko, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Vrícko, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 1
NE Race SVK
  7º stage Vuelta a Chiapas 2.2 MEX
  13º stage Vuelta a Chiriquí NE PAN
  9º stage Vuelta a Ecuador 2.2 ECU
  5º stage Vuelta al Valle NE ARG

  8º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.2 INA