01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Dercy, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ostelsheim, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
02 Nov
|
|
|
|
Contern, Cyclo-cross Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
03 Nov
|
|
|
|
Driebergen, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium Trofeo Ciutat de L'Hospitalet |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 2 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
04 Nov
|
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Hittnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Leicester, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Leicester, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Leicester, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross GP Groenendaal |
C1 |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Groenendaal |
NE |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Valencia, Criterium |
NE |
|
ESP | |
05 Nov
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
06 Nov
|
|
|
|
Grenoble, Six Days |
6D |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage part a Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
6º stage part b Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
07 Nov
|
|
|
|
7º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
08 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Doble Copacabana GP Fides |
2.5 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
09 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Doble Copacabana GP Fides |
2.5 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
10 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Doble Copacabana GP Fides |
2.5 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
12º stage Tour of Southland |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Doble Copacabana GP Fides |
2.5 |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Etten-Leur, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Frenkendorf, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lambach, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Lambach, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Lambach, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Lambach, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Okinawa (F) Tour de Okinawa |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Serramazzoni, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Tour de Okinawa |
1.5 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour du Faso |
2.5 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 2 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
17 Nov
|
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Monopoli, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Schwarzhäusern, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Schwarzhäusern, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Tilburg, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
18 Nov
|
|
|
|
Dubnica nad Váhom, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Dubnica nad Váhom, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Pontedera, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ritto, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Cyclo-cross Zürich-Waid, Waidquer Zürich |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Cyclo-cross (F) Zürich-Waid, Waidquer Zürich |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Zürich-Waid, Waidquer Zürich |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Cyclo-cross, Novices Zürich-Waid, Waidquer Zürich |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
24 Nov
|
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Duinencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Taupo Lake Taupo Cycle Challenge |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
25 Nov
|
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Liévin, Cyclo-cross (a) |
C3 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Meilen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Meilen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Meilen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sunderland, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sunderland, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sunderland, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
26 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bolzano, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
ITA | |