01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Biassono Coppa d'Inverno |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Dercy, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dijon, Cyclo-cross Parc de la combe à la Serpent |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ostelsheim, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
part a Telde |
1.CRT |
Elimitation |
ESP | |
|
|
|
part c Telde |
1.CRT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
part b Telde |
1.CRT |
Points race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of China I |
2.5 |
|
CHN | |
02 Nov
|
|
|
|
Contern, Cyclo-cross Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
04 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Alpine Tour |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Alpine Tour |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Drachten, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Plzen, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Superprestige |
CZE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of China I |
2.5 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.5 |
|
MEX | |
05 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Alpine Tour |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Alpine Tour |
2.4 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Blaye, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Fürth, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
London, Cyclo-cross (c) B.C.- C.A. International Cyclo Cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross (F) Minamimaki, Nobeyama Supercross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of China I |
2.5 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.5 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Cyclo-cross Zürich-Waid, Waidquer Zürich |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
06 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.5 |
|
MEX | |
07 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.5 |
|
MEX | |
08 Nov
|
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.5 |
|
MEX | |
09 Nov
|
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.5 |
|
MEX | |
10 Nov
|
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.5 |
|
MEX | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oberschlierbach, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C3 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.5 |
|
MEX | |
12 Nov
|
|
|
|
München, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Oberschlierbach, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C3 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Sankt Gallen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Variano, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.5 |
|
MEX | |
14 Nov
|
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.5 |
|
MEX | |
15 Nov
|
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.5 |
|
MEX | |
16 Nov
|
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.5 |
|
MEX | |
17 Nov
|
|
|
|
13º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.5 |
|
MEX | |
18 Nov
|
|
|
|
Kortemark, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Shiojiri, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
14º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.5 |
|
MEX | |
19 Nov
|
|
|
|
Conches, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Durana, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Freienbach, Cyclo-cross Bäch |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Krokegem, Cyclo-cross Asse, Snasserscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Trier, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
15º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.5 |
|
MEX | |
20 Nov
|
|
|
|
16º stage Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Ronde van Mexico |
2.5 |
|
MEX | |
25 Nov
|
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Duinencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Nov
|
|
|
|
Denzlingen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Liestal, Cyclo-cross Lausen |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
London, Cyclo-cross (d) |
C3 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Robbiano, Cyclo-cross Mediglia |
C3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Saint-Herblain, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |