01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Biassono Coppa d'Inverno |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Dercy, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Dijon, Cyclo-cross Parc de la combe à la Serpent |
C3 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Genk, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Genk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Genk, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grenoble, Six Days |
6D |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Novices Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortenberg, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ostelsheim, Cyclo-cross |
C3 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Ostelsheim, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
02 Nov
|
|
|
|
Contern, Cyclo-cross Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Contern, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
05 Nov
|
|
|
|
Gijzenzele, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gijzenzele, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gijzenzele, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Plzen, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Superprestige |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Plzen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Eikse Amer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Eikse Amer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Novices Eikse Amer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wierden, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Wierden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Wierden, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Wierden, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
06 Nov
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Doomkerke, Cyclo-cross Ruiselede |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Doomkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Ruiselede |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Doomkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Ruiselede |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nommay, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Noorderwijk, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Noorderwijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Noorderwijk, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross GP Groenendaal |
C1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B GP Groenendaal |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Groenendaal |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Groenendaal |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Bosdorp |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Bosdorp |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Cyclo-cross, Novices Bosdorp |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Cyclo-cross Zürich-Waid, Waidquer Zürich |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Zürich-Waid, Waidquer Zürich |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Cyclo-cross, Novices Zürich-Waid, Waidquer Zürich |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
Brouilly, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Jaarmarktcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nové Město na Moravě, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Zaffelare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zaffelare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zaffelare, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zerkegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zerkegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zerkegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Nov
|
|
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Borgt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Grimbergen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borgt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Grimbergen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borgt, Cyclo-cross, Novices Grimbergen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Corbeil, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lapalisse, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Meldert, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meldert, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meldert, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Nov
|
|
|
|
Corva, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Halen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Halen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Halen, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Marcillé-la-Ville, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Sankt Gallen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sankt Gallen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sankt Gallen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Schijndel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Schijndel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Schijndel, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Schijndel, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint-Anna, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Hamme # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Anna, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Hamme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Anna, Cyclo-cross, Novices Hamme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tétange, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Wezembeek-Oppem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wezembeek-Oppem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wezembeek-Oppem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wolverhampton, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
16 Nov
|
|
|
|
Berlin, Cyclo-cross Schulteiss Cup |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Berlin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Schulteiss Cup |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
19 Nov
|
|
|
|
Fürth, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Fürth, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Millery, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Napajedla, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Oudenbos, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lokeren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oudenbos, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Lokeren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oudenbos, Cyclo-cross, Novices Lokeren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vladslo, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vladslo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vladslo, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Winkelomheide, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Geel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Winkelomheide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Geel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Winkelomheide, Cyclo-cross, Novices Geel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Nov
|
|
|
|
Blatnice, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Durana, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Freienbach, Cyclo-cross Bäch |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Freienbach, Cyclo-cross, Novices Bäch |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Krokegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Asse, Snasserscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Krokegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Asse, Snasserscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Krokegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Asse, Snasserscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Milizac, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sathonay, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Trier, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Zeeland, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zeeland, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zeeland, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Zeeland, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
25 Nov
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Militaries, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
26 Nov
|
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Duinencross |
C1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Duinencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Novices Duinencross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zegelsem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
27 Nov
|
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Baarle, Cyclo-cross, Novices Drongen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Belvaux, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Bollène, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bollène, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bollène, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Croydon, Cyclo-cross Croydon - Halfords National Trophy Cyclo Cross |
C3 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Denzlingen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Denzlingen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Houdlandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Houdlandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices Vlaamse Houdlandcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Korspel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Beverlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Korspel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Beverlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Korspel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Beverlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Liestal, Cyclo-cross Lausen |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lostice, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Westerlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Westerlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Novices Westerlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |