|
|||||||
Auckland Steve Nobilo Wines Classic Grand Prix | NE | Race | NZL | ||||
Penrith (a) Great Blue Mountains Road Race | NE | Race | AUS | ||||
|
|||||||
Kortenberg, Cyclo-cross | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Peulis, Cyclo-cross Rijmenam/Putte | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Sint-Maria-Horebeke, Cyclo-cross | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
|
|||||||
part c Bangor, Cyclo-cross (a) Toyota Cyclo Cross League - Bangor | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Bramcote, Cyclo-cross Midland Counties C.A. - Copystatic Super Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Bramcote, Cyclo-cross, Novices Midland Counties C.A. - Bramcote Park Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Brill, Cyclo-cross Oxonian C.C. - Muswell Hill Farm Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Burnley Rossendale R.C. - Crown Point Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Maleizen, Cyclo-cross | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Malvern, Cyclo-cross (c) Velo Club Sevale Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Wilskerke, Cyclo-cross Middelkerke | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
|
|||||||
Biassono Coppa d'Inverno | NE | ITA | |||||
Doomkerke, Cyclo-cross Ruiselede | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Hadleigh Essex & Suffolk Border Combine - Higham Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Norwich, Cyclo-cross Norwich Amateur B.C. - Bowthorpe Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Peterborough, Cyclo-cross Fenland Clarion - Orton Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Peterborough, Cyclo-cross, Novices Fenland Clarion - Orton Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Saddleworth, Cyclo-cross Zodiac C.R.C. - Saddleworth Scramble Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Saddleworth, Cyclo-cross, Novices Zodiac C.R.C. - Saddleworth Scramble Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Scunthorpe, Cyclo-cross (b) Scunthorpe R.C. - Quibell Park Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Sheffield, Cyclo-cross Eric Gilbert Carpits Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Sheffield, Cyclo-cross, Novices South Yorkshire Graves Park Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
part b Shirley, Cyclo-cross South Western R.C. - Shirley Hills Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
part b Southampton, Cyclo-cross Royal Navy Southwick Scramble Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Sunderland, Cyclo-cross (d) Sunderland Clarion - Silksworth Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
part c Swansea, Cyclo-cross South Wales C.C.A. - Lower Swansea Valley Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Theydon Bois Eastern Counties C.A. - Woodhatch Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
part b Wisley, Cyclo-cross South Western R.C. Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
part a Wolverhampton, Cyclo-cross Wolverhampton Wheelers - Wolverhampton Stadium Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
|
|||||||
Grenoble, Six Days | 6D | FRA | |||||
|
|||||||
Chester-le-Street, Cyclo-cross Waldridge Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Glasgow, Cyclo-cross Kings Park Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
part a Kirkby, Cyclo-cross Kirkby Sports Stadium Series Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Kortemark, Cyclo-cross | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Kortemark, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kortemark Junior Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Lancashire, Cyclo-cross, Novices (a) English Schools C.A. North West Area Novices Cyclo Cross Championship | NE | GBR | |||||
Sidcup, Cyclo-cross De Laune Footscray Meadows Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Sidcup, Cyclo-cross, Novices De Laune Footscray Meadows Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
|
|||||||
Boston, Cyclo-cross Boston Wheelers C.C. - Malcolm Hayes Memorial Trophy Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Bury Saint Edmunds, Cyclo-cross Tostock Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Eastbourne, Cyclo-cross Eastbourne Rovers - Arlington Farm Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Eastbourne, Cyclo-cross, Novices Eastbourne Rovers - Arlington Farm Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Horwich, Cyclo-cross Leverhulme Park Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Horwich, Cyclo-cross, Novices Leverhulme Park Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Lydney, Cyclo-cross Yorkley Wood Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Lydney, Cyclo-cross, Novices Yorkley Wood Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
National Championship, Track, Madison, Amateurs, Belgium | CN | BEL | |||||
Newbold on Avon, Cyclo-cross Rugby R.C.C. Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Wyberton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Boston Wheelers - Wyberton Junior Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
|
|||||||
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Jaarmarktcross | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
|
|||||||
Belfast, Cyclo-cross Toyota Cyclo Cross League - Belvoir Park Forest | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Loughborough, Cyclo-cross Syston Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Belgium | CN | BEL | |||||
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross GP Groenendaal | NE | Race | NED | ||||
Syston, Cyclo-cross, Novices Syston Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
|
|||||||
Adegem, Cyclo-cross | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Battel, Cyclo-cross Mechelen | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Bingley, Cyclo-cross Bronte Wheelers Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Dorking, Cyclo-cross Redhill C.C. - Dorking Scramble Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Harlow, Cyclo-cross Harlow C.C. Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Harlow, Cyclo-cross Smirnoff International Scramble | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Haworth, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Bronte Wheelers - Haworth Junior Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Haworth, Cyclo-cross, Novices Bronte Wheelers - Haworth Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Kenilworth, Cyclo-cross Kenilworth Castle Wheelers Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Kenilworth, Cyclo-cross, Novices (a) Kenilworth Castle Wheelers Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
part b Lincoln, Cyclo-cross South Common Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Great Britain | NE | GBR | |||||
Stockport, Cyclo-cross Woodbank Park | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Stockport, Cyclo-cross, Novices Woodbank Park Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
|
|||||||
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross Janet Memorial | NE | Race | NED | ||||
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross (a) | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
|
|||||||
Lembeek, Cyclo-cross | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Merelbeke, Cyclo-cross (a) | NE | Race | BEL |