00 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage part b Christchurch (b) Tour of the South |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Christchurch (b) Tour of the South |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Nouméa, Six Days |
6D |
|
FRA | |
01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Atlantic City Great Mohawk Carpet Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Atlantic City (F) Great Mohawk Carpet Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Biassono Coppa d'Inverno |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Croydon, Cyclo-cross Croydon - Halfords National Trophy Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Croydon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Shirley Hills Junior Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Glasgow, Cyclo-cross Kings Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Ipswich, Cyclo-cross Wolsey R.C. - Blaxhall Heath Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kortenberg, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Peterborough, Cyclo-cross Fenland Clarion - Orton Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Peulis, Cyclo-cross Rijmenam/Putte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sabden North Lancs Nick O' Pendle Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sabden British Students Sports Federation Championship - Nick O'Pendle Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Saint Helens, Cyclo-cross Sherdley Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Saint Helens, Cyclo-cross, Novices Sherdley Park Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Scunthorpe, Cyclo-cross Skippingdales Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
06 Nov
|
|
|
|
Altstätten, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
07 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica del Oriente |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Kalfort, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Kalfort-Puurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part b Kirkby, Cyclo-cross Kirkby Sports Stadium Series Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kirkby, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kirkby Sports Stadium Series Junior Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kirkby, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kirkby Sports Stadium Series Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Loughborough, Cyclo-cross Syston Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Schoonaarde, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Syston, Cyclo-cross, Novices Syston Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Cyclo-cross Zürich-Waid, Waidquer Zürich |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
08 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bonnyrigg, Cyclo-cross Bonnyrigg C.C. Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Boston, Cyclo-cross Boston Wheelers C.C. - Malcolm Hayes Memorial Trophy Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Chigwell Glade C.C. - Bournebridge Lane Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Chobham, Cyclo-cross Clarence Wheelers Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica del Oriente |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Doomkerke, Cyclo-cross Ruiselede |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harlow, Cyclo-cross Harlow Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Harlow, Cyclo-cross Smirnoff International Scramble |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Maidstone Wigmore Cold Blow Lane Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Saddleworth, Cyclo-cross Zodiac C.R.C. - Saddleworth Scramble Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Saddleworth, Cyclo-cross, Novices Zodiac C.R.C. - Saddleworth Scramble Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Theydon Bois Eastern Counties C.A. - Woodhatch Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wakefield, Cyclo-cross Thornes Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wakefield, Cyclo-cross, Novices Thornes Park Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wyberton, Cyclo-cross, Novices Boston Wheelers - Wyberton Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
09 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica del Oriente |
NE |
|
COL | |
10 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica del Oriente |
NE |
|
COL | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
5º stage Clásica del Oriente |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
14 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bramcote, Cyclo-cross Bramcote Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bramcote, Cyclo-cross, Novices Bramcote Park Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dorking, Cyclo-cross (f) Southern Velo - Ranmore Common Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross GP Groenendaal |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
15 Nov
|
|
|
|
Adegem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part b Bewdley, Cyclo-cross Wyre Forest Safari Park Grand Prix Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Hereford, Cyclo-cross Dinedor Hill Scamble |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Horwich, Cyclo-cross Leverhulme Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Horwich, Cyclo-cross, Novices Leverhulme Park Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lancashire, Cyclo-cross, Novices (a) English Schools C.A. North West Area Novices Cyclo Cross Championship |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lincoln, Cyclo-cross Circuit of the Lakes Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Shirley, Cyclo-cross Circuit of the Sods |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stroud, Cyclo-cross Dursley & District R.C. - Stroud Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Thatcham, Cyclo-cross Newbury Harts Hill Copse Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Uster, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
16 Nov
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Cross - Category D, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
21 Nov
|
|
|
|
Matlock, Cyclo-cross Matlock C.C. - Circuit of the Moor Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Matlock, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Matlock C.C. - Circuit of the Moor Junior Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Matlock, Cyclo-cross, Novices Matlock C.C. - Circuit of the Moor Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Noordzeecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oudenbos, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lokeren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pamel, Cyclo-cross Pamel-Roosdaal |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bingley, Cyclo-cross Bronte Wheelers Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dorking, Cyclo-cross Redhill Viking Air Freight Scramble |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Grenoble, Six Days |
6D |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Halesowen, Cyclo-cross Halesowen A.& C. C. Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Haworth, Cyclo-cross, Novices Bronte Wheelers - Haworth Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lanaken, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lesneven, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Merelbeke, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stamullen, Cyclo-cross Irish Cyclo Cross League - Stamullen |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Wetley, Cyclo-cross Stoke A.C.-Draka Foam - Wetley Rocks Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wetley, Cyclo-cross, Novices Stoke A.C.-Draka Foam - Wetley Rocks Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Winterthur, Cyclo-cross Winterthur Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
27 Nov
|
|
|
|
Lembeek, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Nov
|
|
|
|
Mol, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Mol-Sluis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Nov
|
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Navan, Cyclo-cross Irish Cyclo Cross League - Navan |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |