00 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Auckland Dulux Tour Six Day |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Auckland Dulux Tour Six Day |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Auckland Dulux Tour Six Day |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Matlock, Cyclo-cross Matlock C.C. - Circuit of the Moor Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Matlock, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Matlock C.C. - Circuit of the Moor Junior Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Sway, Cyclo-cross New Forest Slade Bottom Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wetley, Cyclo-cross Stoke A.C.-Draka Foam - Wetley Rocks Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Burnley Rossendale R.C. - Crown Point Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Peulis, Cyclo-cross Rijmenam/Putte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bertem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Biassono Coppa d'Inverno |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Glasgow, Cyclo-cross Kings Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Cyclo-cross Veterans - B.C.- C.A. National Championship Cyclo Cross |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Mildenhall, Cyclo-cross Mildenhall & District C.C. - Morley Cycles Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Port Talbot, Cyclo-cross Port Talbot Wheelers Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Saint Helens, Cyclo-cross Sherdley Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sheffield, Cyclo-cross Brook C.C. Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sheffield, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (b) Brook C.C. Junior Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Shirley, Cyclo-cross De Laune Shirley Hills Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Zürich, Cyclo-cross Zürich-Waid, Waidquer Zürich |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
04 Nov
|
|
|
|
Grenoble, Six Days |
6D |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cross - Category D, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
08 Nov
|
|
|
|
Brayton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Brayton Junior Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Brill, Cyclo-cross Oxonian C.C. - Muswell Hill Farm Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dorking, Cyclo-cross Redhill C.C. - Viking Air Freight Scramble |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Frameries, Cyclo-cross Frameries-Noirchain |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harlow, Cyclo-cross Harlow C.C. Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Harlow, Cyclo-cross Smirnoff International Scramble |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Harlow, Cyclo-cross, Novices Smirnoff Novices Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Saddleworth, Cyclo-cross Zodiac C.R.C. - Saddleworth Scramble Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Selby, Cyclo-cross Ray Carr Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
09 Nov
|
|
|
|
Adegem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bonnyrigg, Cyclo-cross Bonnyrigg C.C. Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kalfort, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Kalfort-Puurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koersel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leibstadt, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Maidstone (b) Wigmore C.C. - Cold Blow Lane Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Rhondda, Cyclo-cross (c) Acme Wheelers - Ton Pentre Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sint-Anna, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Hamme # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wakefield, Cyclo-cross Thornes Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wakefield, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Thornes Park Junior Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
Lommel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Nov
|
|
|
|
part a Keighley, Cyclo-cross Yorkshire C.C.A. Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
16 Nov
|
|
|
|
Basingstoke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors South of England Championship, Junior, Cyclo Cross, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Builth Wells, Cyclo-cross South Wales C.C.A. Championship, Cyclo Cross, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Championship of Midlands, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Colchester, Cyclo-cross, Juniors East of England Championship, Junior, Cyclo Cross, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Coventry, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Championship of Midlands, Juniors, Cyclo Cross, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Coventry, Cyclo-cross, Novices Championship of Midlands, Novices, Cyclo Cross, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Haverhill, Cyclo-cross (a) East of England Championship,Cyclo Cross,Elite,Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
North of England Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sheffield, Cyclo-cross, Juniors North of England Championship, Junior, Cyclo Cross,Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sheffield, Cyclo-cross, Novices (a) North of England Championship, Novices, Cyclo Cross,Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
South of England Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
17 Nov
|
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
22 Nov
|
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Noordzeecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oudenbos, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lokeren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sutton Coldfield, Cyclo-cross Sutton Coldfield - Halfords National Trophy Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sutton Coldfield, Cyclo-cross (c) Sutton Park Junior Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
23 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bingley, Cyclo-cross Saint Ives Mansions, Bingley Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bingley, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (a) Saint Ives Mansions, Bingley Junior Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cardiff, Cyclo-cross Cardiff Ajax C.C. - Maindy Stadium Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cleethorpes, Cyclo-cross Lindsey Roads C.C. - Cleethorpes Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross Wolsey R.C. - Blaxhall Heath Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lesneven, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nieuwmoer, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Nieuwmoer Kalmthout |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Southampton, Cyclo-cross Sotonia Autumn Scramble Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Westerham, Cyclo-cross Old Portlians C.C. - Westerham Scramble Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
29 Nov
|
|
|
|
Mol, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Mol-Sluis |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Nov
|
|
|
|
Coventry, Cyclo-cross Coventry Olympic Clarks Cables Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Leyland, Cyclo-cross Worden Park Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Newbury, Cyclo-cross Newbury Challenge Cup Series Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Norwich, Cyclo-cross Norwich Amateur B.C. - Bowthorpe Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Parbold (a) English Schools C.A. Hill Climb Championship |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Woldingham, Cyclo-cross Circuit of Little Switzerland Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |