00 Nov
|
|
|
|
Altrincham, Cyclo-cross Circuit of Sinderland Woods |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortenberg, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Peulis, Cyclo-cross Rijmenam/Putte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Joris-ten-Distel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Horebeke, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Nov
|
|
|
|
Bellem, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Northwich, Cyclo-cross Cheshire Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross Elst Sportief |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwijndrecht, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Nov
|
|
|
|
Irún, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
London, Cyclo-cross Veterans - B.C.- C.A. National Championship Cyclo Cross |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sint-Job-in-'t-Goor, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stockport, Cyclo-cross Circuit of Woodbank Park |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Zarren, Cyclo-cross Zarren-Werken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Nov
|
|
|
|
Axel, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Biassono Coppa d'Inverno |
NE |
|
ITA | |
07 Nov
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásico Polímeros Colombianos |
NE |
|
COL | |
08 Nov
|
|
|
|
2º stage Clásico Polímeros Colombianos |
NE |
|
COL | |
09 Nov
|
|
|
|
3º stage Clásico Polímeros Colombianos |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Teralfene, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Teralfene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zele, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zele, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Nov
|
|
|
|
4º stage Clásico Polímeros Colombianos |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
5º stage Clásico Polímeros Colombianos |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Nov
|
|
|
|
Gansingen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Nov
|
|
|
|
Lembeek, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Onkerzele, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pamplona, Cyclo-cross Iruna |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Anna, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Hamme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Nov
|
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoonaarde, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Nov
|
|
|
|
Coalville, Cyclo-cross Woodfine Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dikkelvenne, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Halesowen, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ooigem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Druivencross |
NE |
Couple Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pasajes, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
30 Nov
|
|
|
|
Adegem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gits, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ligny, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |