00 Nov
|
|
|
|
Altrincham, Cyclo-cross Circuit of Sinderland Woods |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Nov
|
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortenberg, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Horebeke, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Nov
|
|
|
|
Biassono Coppa d'Inverno |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross Elst Sportief |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zarren, Cyclo-cross Zarren-Werken |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zele, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Nov
|
|
|
|
Deftinge, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dudzele, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koersel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stekene, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Bosdorp |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Nov
|
|
|
|
Asse-ter-Heide, Cyclo-cross Asse - Meldert |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross Berencross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Jaarmarktcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Villamblard |
NE |
|
FRA | |
12 Nov
|
|
|
|
Doomkerke, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Doomkerke-Ruiselede |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium |
CN |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors/Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Onkerzele, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Peulis, Cyclo-cross Rijmenam/Putte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Anna, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Hamme # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Nov
|
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gistel, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hingene, Cyclo-cross Hingene Wintam |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Nov
|
|
|
|
Drongen, Cyclo-cross (b) Drongen-Baarle |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Waasmunster, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Nov
|
|
|
|
Oudenbos, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lokeren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoonaarde, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Nov
|
|
|
|
Diekirch, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Dietikon, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Dikkelvenne, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schalkhoven, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |