Calendars October 2020

All races
Show:


  3º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  4º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR

  1º stage Aywaille, Juniors
La Philippe Gilbert
2.1MJ BEL
  4º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  5º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR

  2º stage Aywaille, Juniors
La Philippe Gilbert
2.1MJ BEL
  Bamako
GP du Président du Comité National Olympique et Sportif du Mali CNOS - GP Habib Sissoko
NE Race MLI
  5º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Berlare
Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare Individueel
NE Race BEL
  Corswarem, Novices NE Race BEL
  1º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  Kaisten
Fricktal Cup
NE Race SUI
  Klein-Engersdorf
Memorial Peter Dittrich, Elk-Heurigen Grand Prix, GP Delta-Bau
NE Race AUT
  Knesselare, U23 NE Race BEL
  Kruibeke, Cyclo-cross
Polderscross
C2 Race BEL
  Kruibeke, Cyclo-cross (F)
Polderscross
C2 Race BEL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Germany CN GER
  Oita-shi, Criterium
Oita Ikoinomichi Criterium
NE JPN
  1º stage Pina Colada Classic NE MRI
  Rijkevorsel, Novices
1ste Jaars Nieuwelingen
NE Race BEL
  Rokycany
GP Borgeres
NE Race CZE
  San Miguelito
Reto a Los Altos de Santa María
NE Race PAN
  Strasice
Tour de Brdy
NE Race CZE
  6º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR

  Bükkszentlászló - Bükkszentkereszt
Uveghuta Kupa
NE Race HUN
  Bergen (a)
Fanahytten Opp
NE Race NOR
  2º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  Holbæk
Holbæk CR
NE Race DEN
  Ichtegem
GP Jules Van Hevel IC 2
NE Race BEL
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, U23 NE Race BEL
  Liège
Liège - Bastogne - Liège | Luik - Bastenaken - Luik
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Liège (F)
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
1.WWT Race BEL
  Lichtervelde
Grote Prijs Café De Boksneuze
NE Race BEL
  Marche-en-Famenne
Famenne Ardenne Classic
1.1 Race BELCancelled
  Mlada Boleslav
Skodovacke Okruhy
NE Race CZE
  Monteveglio
GP Bruno Beghelli
1.1 Race ITACancelled
  Monteveglio (F)
GP Bruno Beghelli
1.HC Race ITACancelled
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Greece (F) CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  Nieuwrode (a) NE Race BEL
  Nieuwrode, Novices NE Race BEL
  Oggiono
Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
1.2 Race ITA
  Oita-shi
Oita Cycle Road Race
NE Race JPN
  Paris - Connerré
Paris - Connere
NE Race FRA
  Torredonjimeno
Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno
NE Race ESP
  Tour de Vendée
Ronde van de Vendée
1.1 Race FRACancelled
  7º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR

  3º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  8º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR

  Binche
Binche - Tournai - Binche, Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke
1.1 Race BELCancelled
  4º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  1º stage Tour de Ijen 2.2 INACancelled
  1º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 Race THA
  Tre Valli Varesine
Ronde van de Drie Valleien
1.HC Race ITACancelled
  Tre Valli Varesine (F) 1.2 Race ITACancelled

  Brabantse Pijl
Flèche Brabançonne
1.HC Race BEL
  Brabantse Pijl (F) 1.1WE Race BEL
  5º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  2º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA

  Bornem (d)
Bornem-Hingene
NE Race BEL
  European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F) CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  6º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  1º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.2 ITA
  Paris - Bourges 1.1 Race FRACancelled
  3º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  1º stage Vuelta al Sur NE CRC
  1º stage Vuelta al Tolima NE COL

  Prologue Black Sea Tour NE UKR
  European Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Elimination, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 (F) CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 (F) CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 (F) CC Regional Championship
  7º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  2º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.2 ITA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Costa Rica CN CRC
  1º stage Tour de Hokkaido 2.2 JPNCancelled
  1º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.HC CHNCancelled
  4º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  2º stage Vuelta al Tolima NE COL

  Amstel Gold Race 1.WT/WT/PT Race NEDCancelled
  Amstel Gold Race (F) 1.WWT Race NEDCancelled
  1º stage Black Sea Tour NE UKR
  Bratislava
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia
1.2 Race SVK
  Brussel/Bruxelles, Criterium
United Criterium
NE BEL
  European Championship, Track, Elimination, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Sprint, U23 (F) CC Regional Championship
  8º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  3º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.2 ITA
  1º stage Hong Kong
Hammer Hong Kong
2.1 HKGCancelled
  Königswiesen
Mühlviertler Hügelwelt Classic
NE Race AUT
  Markbronn
Blausteiner Rundstreckrennen
NE Race GER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic
Delta Tour Zeeland
1.1 Race NEDCancelled
  Sefton
Sefton Classic
NE Race NZL
  Täby, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SWE
  Täby, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SWE
  Täby, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race SWE
  Tatabánya
Turul Kupa
NE Race HUN
  9º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  5º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  Trophée des Grimpeurs NE Race MRI
  3º stage Vuelta al Tolima NE COL

  Aartselaar
GP Rik Van Steenbergen, Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen
1.1 Race BELCancelled
  Alken (b) NE Race BEL
  2º stage Black Sea Tour NE UKR
  Bourg
Bourg - Arbent - Bourg / Arbent - Bourg - Arbent
NE Race FRA
  Debrecen (a)
Tour de Debrecen
NE Race HUN
  Eibar
Memorial Valenciaga
NE Race ESP
  Gent - Wevelgem 1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Gent - Wevelgem (F) 1.WWT Race BEL
  Gieten, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige NED
  Gieten, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige NED
  9º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  4º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.2 ITA
  GP Ministry of Economy Commerce and Industry NE Race JPN
  Kumanovo
Trophy 11 October
NE Race MKD
  Medvode
VN Avtomojster
NE Race SLO
  18º stage Merida Cup NE SVKCancelled
  Montecatini Terme
GP Ezio del Rosso
NE Race ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Azerbaijan CN AZE
  National Championship, Road, Novices, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, Novices, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Paphos - Nikoklia
Paphos - Trachipedoula - Nikoklia
NE Race CYP
  Paris - Tours 1.HC Race FRA
  Paris - Tours, U23 1.2 Race FRA
  Praha
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic
1.2 Race CZECancelled
  Sombor
Nagrada Sombora
NE Race SRB
  Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race SUI
  Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SUI
  Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
CJ Race SUI
  Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 1
NE Race SUI
  Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  Stockholm, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SWE
  Stockholm, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SWE
  Stockholm, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race SWE
  Sueca, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Sueca, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Sueca, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ESP
  Sun City
Lost City Classic - Cycle for Cansa
NE Race RSA
  6º stage Tour of Thailand 2.1 THA
  Valencia
Clasico Federacion Venezolana de Ciclismo
NE Race VEN
  Valkenswaard, Mountainbike CDM XCE NED
  4º stage Vuelta al Tolima NE COL
  Zepce NE BIH

  European Championship, Track, 500m, U23 (F) CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 (F) CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Sprint, U23 CC Regional Championship
  Villafranca de Ordizia
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia
1.1 Race ESP

  Doha, Chrono
Ashghal Time Trial
NE QTR
  European Championship, Track, 1 km, U23 CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Keirin, U23 CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Keirin, U23 (F) CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 (F) CC Regional Championship
  10º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  Ponsacco
Coppa Mobilio Ponsacco - Linea
NE Race ITA
  1º stage Ronde van België (F)
Tour of Belgium
2.1WE BELCancelled
  1º stage Tour of Peninsula 2.1 MASCancelled

  Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België
À travers les Flandres / À travers la Belgique
1.WT/WT/PT Race BELCancelled
  11º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cyprus CN CYP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cyprus (F) CN CYP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Cyprus CN CYP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Cyprus (F) CN CYP
  Schoten (a)
Scheldeprijs
1.HC Race BEL
  1º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  1º stage Tour de Tunisie, U23 2.2U TUNCancelled
  1º stage Tour of Thailand (F) 2.1WE THA

  12º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  1º stage Maribor, Mountainbike CDM Downhill SLO
  2º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  1º stage Tour of Guangxi 1.WT/WT/PT CHNCancelled
  2º stage Tour of Thailand (F) 2.1WE THA

  13º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Panama CN PAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Panama (F) CN PAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Panama CN PAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Panama (F) CN PAN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Panama CN PAN
  3º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  3º stage Tour of Thailand (F) 2.1WE THA

  Beograd
GP Beograd
NE Race SRB
  Beringen, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Beringen, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race BEL
  Beringen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Beringen, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Beringen, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Beringen, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  2º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  14º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  2º stage Maribor, Mountainbike CDM Downhill SLO
  National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium CN BEL
  4º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  Zeneta
GP Poncemur
NE Race ESP

  Bangalore, Chrono NE IND
  Bern, Cyclo-cross C1 Race SUI
  Bern, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race SUI
  Bern, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race SUI
  Bern, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Bern, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  3º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  Chrono des Herbiers
Chrono des Nations
1.1 Race FRACancelled
  Chrono des Herbiers (F)
Chrono des Nations
1.1WE Race FRACancelled
  Chrono des Herbiers, Juniors
Chrono des Nations
1.1MJ Race FRACancelled
  Chrono des Herbiers, Juniors (F)
Chrono des Nations
1.1WJ Race FRACancelled
  Chrono des Herbiers, U23
Chrono des Nations
1.2 Race FRACancelled
  15º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Agter de Berg Cyclocross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Agter de Berg Cyclocross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, U23
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
NE Race BEL
  Ilinden NE Race MKD
  MountainChampionship of ACT , Road, Elite, Australia NE AUS
  Nantes
Nantes-Segré
NE Race FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Cyprus
Pagkyprio Protathima Dromou
CN CYP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Cyprus (F)
Pagkyprio Protathima Dromou
CN CYP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Panama CN PAN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Panama (F) CN PAN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Cyprus
Pagkyprio Protathima Dromou
CN CYP
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Cyprus (F) CN CYP
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Panama CN PAN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Panama (F) CN PAN
  National Championship, Road, U23, Panama CN PAN
  National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Germany CN GER
  Neerijse NE Race BEL
  Pont
Chrono de la Sionge - Tour du Canton de Fribourg
NE Race SUI
  1º stage Pre-Vuelta Nicaragua NE NIC
  Pucioasa
Tour The Wall
NE Race ROM
  Ronde van Vlaanderen
Tour des Flandres
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) 1.WWT Race BEL
  Soyapango NE Race ESA
  Tokoroa
South Waikato Council District Classic
NE Race NZL
  Utsunomiya-shi
Japan Cup
1.HC Race JPNCancelled
  Vicenza - Bionde NE Race ITA
  Winterberg, Mountainbike CDM XCE GER

  De Panne - Koksijde (F)
Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
1.WWT Race BEL
  16º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  Tour of Guangxi (F) 1.WWT Race CHNCancelled
  1º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  Driedaagse van De Panne 1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  17º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan CN UZB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan (F) CN UZB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Uzbekistan CN UZB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Uzbekistan (F) CN UZB
  Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond
Grand Prix des Foire d´Orval
NE Race FRA
  1º stage Vuelta a Antioquia NE COL
  2º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  18º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, France CN FRA
  2º stage Vuelta a Antioquia NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  Al Wathba NE Race UAE
  19º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  Hualien - Wuling
Taiwan K.O.M.
NE TPE
  National Championship, Road, U23, France CN FRA
  1º stage Tour de Windhoek NE NAM
  2º stage Tour de Windhoek NE NAM
  1º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BURCancelled
  1º stage Tour of Chongming Island (F) 2.WWT CHNCancelled
  3º stage Vuelta a Antioquia NE COL
  4º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA

  20º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  1º stage Gran Premio de Potosi NE MEX
  2º stage Gran Premio de Potosi NE MEX
  Loburn
Round the Gorges
NE Race NZL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Estonia (F) CN EST
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Estonia (F) CN EST
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Estonia (F) CN EST
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Estonia (F) CN EST
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan CN UZB
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan (F) CN UZB
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Uzbekistan CN UZB
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Uzbekistan (F) CN UZB
  National Championship, Road, Novices, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Novices, France (F) NE Race FRA
  National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Superprestige BEL
  Salorino
Vuelta al Alto Tajo Internacional
NE Race ESP
  1º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  3º stage Tour de Windhoek NE NAM
  5º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  2º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA

  Accra
Monthly Challenge ACCC
NE Race GHA
  Alcántara
Vuelta al Alto Tajo Internacional
NE Race ESP
  Baden-Württemberg Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Germany NE GER
  Drei Länder D/CH/LX, U23 NE Race
  13º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  El Progreso
El Progreso - Lago Yojoa
NE Race HON
  21º stage Giro d'Italia
Ronde van Italië
2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  3º stage Gran Premio de Potosi NE MEX
  Kicevo
Kicevo - Prilep - Kicevo
NE Race MKD
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Burkina Faso CN BUR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba CN CUB
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, France (F) CN FRA
  Paphos NE Race CYP
  Paris - Roubaix 1.WT/WT/PT Race FRACancelled
  Paris - Roubaix (F) 1.WWT Race FRACancelled
  2º stage Pre-Vuelta Nicaragua NE NIC
  Seixal
GP CN Seixal
NE Race POR
  Taranaki
Round the Mountain classic
NE Race NZL
  2º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  4º stage Tour de Windhoek NE NAM
  6º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA

  3º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  4º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA

  4º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  7º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  5º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA

  1º stage Giro di Sardegna 2.1 ITACancelled
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Elimination, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Elimination, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  5º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Tour de Bretagne (F) 2.2 FRACancelled
  8º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  6º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA
  1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
Vuelta a Colombia
NE COL

  1º stage Copa Comite Olpico NE CRC
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite/U23, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Austria CN AUT
  6º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE Race VIE
  9º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  7º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA
  2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
Vuelta a Colombia
NE COL

  7º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  10º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  8º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA
  3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
Vuelta a Colombia
NE COL

  Boldesti-Scaeni
Drumul Vinului
NE Race ROM
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross C1 Race BEL
  Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race BEL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland NE Race SUI
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Tunisia CN TUN
  Pune, Amateurs
Early Bird Race
NE IND
  11º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  9º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA
  4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
Vuelta a Colombia
NE COL