Calendars October 2019

All races
Show:


  1º stage Kroz Hrvatsku
Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie
2.1 CRO
  1º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI

  2º stage Kroz Hrvatsku
Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie
2.1 CRO
  1º stage President Tour of Iran 2.1 IRI
  1º stage Tobago International NE TRD
  2º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI

  3º stage Kroz Hrvatsku
Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie
2.1 CRO
  Münster (a)
Münsterland Giro
1.HC Race GER
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  2º stage President Tour of Iran 2.1 IRI
  Tielt NE Race BEL
  2º stage Tobago International NE TRD
  4º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  3º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI

  Abu Dhabi, Chrono
Al Hudayriat Time Trial
NE Race UAE
  Al Thakira NE Race QTR
  4º stage Kroz Hrvatsku
Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie
2.1 CRO
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite/U23, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Argentina CN ARG
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Argentina (F) CN ARG
  3º stage President Tour of Iran 2.1 IRI
  1º stage Priirtyshe Stage Race NE KAZ
  Riad
Riyadh Cycling Club October Race
NE Race KSA
  3º stage Tobago International NE TRD
  5º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  2º stage Tour of Matabungkay NE PHI
  1º stage Tour of Matabungkay NE PHI
  1º stage Usole - Sibirskoe Stage Race NE RUS

  Argenton
Trophée des Champions, UB Argentonnaise
NE Race FRA
  Assendelft NE Race NED
  Bologna
Giro dell'Emilia
1.HC Race ITA
  Bologna (F)
Giro dell Emilia
1.1WE Race ITA
  Circuit Franco-Belge
Tour de l'Eurométropole
1.HC Race BEL
  Fayetteville, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race USA
  Fayetteville, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C2 Race USA
  Fayetteville, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
CJ Race USA
  Georgetown (b)
Hand-in-Hand Race
NE Race GUY
  Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross C2 Race CZE
  Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race CZE
  Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race CZE
  Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  Kieldrecht (b) NE Race BEL
  Klein-Engersdorf
Memorial Peter Dittrich, Elk-Heurigen Grand Prix, GP Delta-Bau
NE Race AUT
  5º stage