Calendars October 2018

All races
Show:


  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  2º stage President Tour of Iran 2.1 IRI

  Binche
Binche - Tournai - Binche, Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke
1.1 Race BEL
  Nieuwpoort, Criterium, Elite/U23 NE BEL
  3º stage President Tour of Iran 2.1 IRI
  Sint-Lievens-Houtem (b) NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tobago International NE TRD

  Ichtegem
GP Jules Van Hevel IC 2
NE Race BEL
  Münster (a)
Münsterland Giro
1.HC Race GER
  4º stage President Tour of Iran 2.1 IRI
  2º stage Tobago International NE TRD

  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  Paris - Bourges 1.1 Race FRA
  5º stage President Tour of Iran 2.1 IRI
  1º stage VII Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA

  1º stage Clásica Perla del Fonce NE COL
  6º stage President Tour of Iran 2.1 IRI
  3º stage Tobago International NE TRD
  2º stage VII Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  Zwevezele
Zwevezele Koerse Individueel
NE Race BEL

  Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Classica Elsemaa
NE Race BEL
  Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Classica Elsemaa
NE Race BEL
  Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Classica Elsemaa
NE Race BEL
  Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Classica Elsemaa 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Classica Elsemaa
NE Race BEL
  Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Classica Elsemaa
NE Race BEL
  Assendelft NE Race NED
  Baltimore, Cyclo-cross
Charm City Cross #1
C1 Race USA
  Baltimore, Cyclo-cross (F)
Charm City Cross #1
C1 Race USA
  Benferri
San Jerónimo-Benferri
NE Race ESP
  Beograd
Plava Trka
NE Race SRB
  Bologna
Giro dell'Emilia
1.HC Race ITA
  Bologna (F)
Giro dell Emilia
1.1WE Race ITA
  2º stage Clásica Perla del Fonce NE COL
  Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross C2 Race CZE
  Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race CZE
  Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race CZE
  Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  Hooglede NE Race BEL
  Kieldrecht (b) NE Race BEL
  Kivu Race NE Race RWA
  Larnaca
Apoel - Larnaca
NE Race CYP
  Lutterbach, Cyclo-cross C2 Race FRA
  Lutterbach, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race FRA
  Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross
Berencross
C2 Race BEL
  Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross (F)
Berencross
C2 Race BEL
  Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Berencross
CJ Race BEL
  Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Berencross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Berencross
NE Race BEL
  Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Berencross
NE Race BEL
  Minamiuonuma
Minamiuonuma Road-Japan Pro Tour
NE Race JPN
  Montfoort, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Montfoort, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  National Championship, Road, Duo time trial, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Road, TTT, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  New York City
Kissena Fall Classic
NE Race USA
  Orbe, Chrono
Prix Wanner des Trois Rivières
NE SUI
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Schaffen, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Schaffen, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Strasice
Tour de Brdy
NE Race CZE
  4º stage Tobago International NE TRD
  Tour de Vendée
Ronde van de Vendée
1.1 Race FRA
  1º stage Tour of Gippsland NE AUS
  3º stage VII Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador NE ECU
  West Sacramento, Cyclo-cross
WSCXGP #1
C2 Race USA
  West Sacramento, Cyclo-cross (F)
WSCXGP #1
C2 Race USA

  Aigle, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C1 Race SUI
  Aigle, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C1 Race SUI
  Aigle, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
NE Race SUI
  Aigle, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 1
NE Race SUI
  Aigle, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  Baltimore, Cyclo-cross
Charm City Cross #2
C2 Race USA
  Baltimore, Cyclo-cross (F)
Charm City Cross #2
C2 Race USA
  Belfast, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  Belfast, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR
  Belfast, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race GBR
  3º stage Clásica Perla del Fonce NE COL
  2º stage Clasica Raul Saavedra NE COL
  Delhi (a)
India Cyclothon Delhi
NE Race IND
  Derby, Cyclo-cross (a) C2 Race GBR
  Derby, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR
  Derby, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race GBR
  Gouda, Cyclo-cross (F)
Slingerland Bokaal
NE Race NED
  Gouda, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Slingerland Bokaal
NE Race NED
  GP Ministry of Economy Commerce and Industry NE Race JPN
  Helsingør, Cyclo-cross C2 Race DEN
  Helsingør, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race DEN
  Helsingør, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race DEN
  Hong Kong (c)
Hong Kong Road Race 1
NE HKG
  Kinangop Plateau
Eddie Njoroge Memorial
NE Race KEN
  Meckenbeuren NE Race GER
  Moerkerke, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Moerkerke, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Moerkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Moerkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Moerkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Moerkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Monteveglio
GP Bruno Beghelli
1.HC Race ITA
  Monteveglio (F)
GP Bruno Beghelli
1.1WE Race ITA
  Nagyhegyes
László Sándor Memorial
NE Race HUN
  Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Patattencross
NE Race BEL
  Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Patattencross
NE Race BEL
  Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Patattencross
NE Race BEL
  Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Patattencross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Patattencross
NE Race BEL
  Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Patattencross
NE Race BEL
  Oggiono
Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
1.2 Race ITA
  Paris - Tours 1.HC Race FRA
  Paris - Tours, U23 1.2 Race FRA
  Plunge NE Race LTU
  Porcheresse, Amateurs
GP Wandrille Lacroix
NE Race BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Elite w/o contract, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium NE BEL
  Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium NE BEL
  Raková, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SVK
  Raková, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SVK
  Raková, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race SVK
  Raková, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SVK
  Raková, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  Ronse, Cyclo-cross
Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq
C1 Race BEL
  Ronse, Cyclo-cross (F)
Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq
C1 Race BEL
  Ronse, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq
CJ Race BEL
  Ronse, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq
NE Race BEL
  Ronse, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Ronse, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq
NE Race BEL
  Ronse, Cyclo-cross, U23
Hotondcross/GP Mario De Clercq
CU Race BEL
  Roquetas de Mar, Criterium NE ESP
  Rumst
Herdenkingsprijs Ludo De Bruyne
NE Race BEL
  Rymarov, Cyclo-cross NE Race CZE
  Rymarov, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race CZE
  Rymarov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Rymarov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race CZE
  Rymarov, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Rymarov, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  San Marino
Lugo San Marino
NE Race SMR
  Te Awamutu
Te Awamutu Open Road Race
NE Race NZL
  5º stage Tobago International NE TRD
  Tour du Canton de Châteaumeillant-Souvenir Georges Dumas NE Race FRA
  2º stage Tour of Gippsland NE AUS
  Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  4º stage VII Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador NE ECU
  West Sacramento, Cyclo-cross
WSCXGP #2
C2 Race USA
  West Sacramento, Cyclo-cross (F)
WSCXGP #2
C2 Race USA

  Jamestown
Jamestown Classic
NE Race USA
  Nakauchi, Cyclo-cross
Ibaraki Cyclo-cross Toride
C2 Race JPN
  Nakauchi, Cyclo-cross (F)
Ibaraki Cyclo-cross Toride
C2 Race JPN
  Oostrozebeke, Criterium NE BEL
  1º stage Tour des Aéroports NE TUN
  3º stage Tour of Gippsland NE AUS
  1º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador NE ECU

  1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR
  2º stage Tour des Aéroports NE TUN
  4º stage Tour of Gippsland NE AUS
  2º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  Tre Valli Varesine
Ronde van de Drie Valleien
1.HC Race ITA
  4º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador NE ECU

  Beacon Cycling on the Avenue NE Race TRD
  2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR
  Lotenhulle (a) NE Race BEL
  Milano - Torino
Milaan - Turijn
1.HC Race ITA
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, 1 km, Elite CC
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, 1 km, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Omnium (F) CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Omnium, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Omnium, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  3º stage Tour des Aéroports NE TUN
  3º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Vuelta a Colombia Oro y Paz (F) 2.2 COL
  6º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador NE ECU
  5º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador NE ECU
  World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CDM
  Zele
Zele Individueel - KAJ-KWB PRIJS, OOSTVLAAMSE SLUITINGSPRIJS
NE Race BEL

  3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR
  1º stage Kazakstan Cup NE KAZ
  Kumanovo
Trophy 11 October
NE Race MKD
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  Piemonte
Giro del Piemonte, Gran Piemonte
1.HC Race ITA
  4º stage Tour des Aéroports NE TUN
  4º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  2º stage Vuelta a Colombia Oro y Paz (F) 2.2 COL
  7º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador NE ECU

  Al Ghuwairiya NE Race QTR
  4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR
  2º stage Kazakstan Cup NE KAZ
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite/Open, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  5º stage Tour des Aéroports NE TUN
  2º stage Tour of Matabungkay NE PHI
  1º stage Tour of Matabungkay NE PHI
  5º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  3º stage Vuelta a Colombia Oro y Paz (F) 2.2 COL
  8º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador NE ECU

  Boulder, Cyclo-cross
US Open of Cyclocross #1
C2 Race USA
  Boulder, Cyclo-cross (F)
US Open of Cyclocross #1
C2 Race USA
  Boulder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
US Open of Cyclocross #1
CJ Race USA
  Carribean Championships, Road, ITT, Elite JR
  Carribean Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) JR
  1º stage Clasica de San Felix NE COL
  Feilding
Feilding Festival of Cycling - Joe Allen Classic
NE Race NZL
  Giro di Lombardia
Il Lombardia
1.WT/WT/PT Race ITA
  Gloucester, Cyclo-cross
Craft Sportswear GP #1
C2 Race USA
  Gloucester, Cyclo-cross (F)
Craft Sportswear GP #1
C2 Race USA
  Hartbeespoort
Satellite Challenge
NE Race RSA
  5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR
  Jicin, Cyclo-cross C2 Race CZE
  Jicin, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race CZE
  Jicin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race CZE
  Jicin, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Jicin, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  Knokke (a)
Kustpijl
1.2 Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Lokeren, Cyclo-cross
Rapencross
C2 Race BEL
  Lokeren, Cyclo-cross (F)
Rapencross
C2 Race BEL
  Lokeren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Rapencross
CJ Race BEL
  Lokeren, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Rapencross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Lokeren, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Rapencross
NE Race BEL
  Lokeren, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Rapencross
NE Race BEL
  Lokeren, Cyclo-cross, U23
Rapencross
CU Race BEL
  Lommel
Lommel-Kolonie
NE Race BEL
  1º stage National Capital Tour NE AUS
  2º stage National Capital Tour NE AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Estonia (F) CN EST
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Estonia (F) CN EST
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Estonia (F) CN EST
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain (F) CN GBR
  Oita-shi, Criterium
Oita Ikoinomichi Criterium
1.CRT JPN
  Poortugaal, Cyclo-cross (F)
Albrandswaard
NE Race NED
  Poortugaal, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Albrandswaard
NE Race NED
  Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic
Delta Tour Zeeland
1.1 Race NED
  1º stage part a Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  1º stage part b Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  6º stage Tour des Aéroports NE TUN
  3º stage Tour of Matabungkay NE PHI
  6º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Tour of the South NE BIZ
  Volta de Vacaria NE Race BRA
  4º stage Vuelta a Colombia Oro y Paz (F) 2.2 COL
  9º stage Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador NE ECU
  Youth Olympic Games, Road, TTT JO
  Youth Olympic Games, Road, TTT, Juniors (F) JO

  Boom
Jaarmarktprijs
NE Race BEL
  Boulder, Cyclo-cross
US Open of Cyclocross #2
C2 Race USA
  Boulder, Cyclo-cross (F)
US Open of Cyclocross #2
C2 Race USA
  Boulder, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
US Open of Cyclocross #2
CJ Race USA
  Carribean Championships, Road, Elite JR
  Carribean Championships, Road, Elite (F) JR
  Carribean Championships, Road, U23 JR
  Chrono des Herbiers
Chrono des Nations
1.1 FRA
  Chrono des Herbiers (F)
Chrono des Nations
1.1WE FRA
  Chrono des Herbiers, Juniors
Chrono des Nations
1.1MJ FRA
  Chrono des Herbiers, Juniors (F)
Chrono des Nations
1.1WJ FRA
  Chrono des Herbiers, U23
Chrono des Nations
1.2 FRA
  Deerlijk - Belgiek NE Race BEL
  16º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  Dwangwa
Tour de Dwangwa
NE Race MWI
  Gieten, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige NED
  Gieten, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige NED
  Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Superprestige NED
  Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Gieten, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Gloucester, Cyclo-cross
Craft Sportswear GP #2
C2 Race USA
  Gloucester, Cyclo-cross (F)
Craft Sportswear GP #2
C2 Race USA
  GP du Président de la Fédération Malienne NE Race MLI
  1º stage Hong Kong
Hammer Hong Kong
NE HKG
  2º stage Hong Kong
Hammer Hong Kong
NE HKG
  6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR
  Marín, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ESP
  Marín, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ESP
  Medvode
VN Avtomojster
NE Race SLO
  Montecatini Terme
GP Ezio del Rosso
NE Race ITA
  3º stage National Capital Tour NE AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Great Britain CN GBR
  Oita-shi
Oita Cycle Road Race
1.2 Race JPN
  Ottershaw (f)
Ottershaw Series 3
NE Race GBR
  Razès, Cyclo-cross C1 Race FRA
  Razès, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race FRA
  Razès, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race FRA
  Razès, Cyclo-cross, U23 CU Race FRA
  Scottish Hill Climb NE GBR
  Tokoroa
South Waikato Council District Classic
NE Race NZL
  7º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  2º stage Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  4º stage Tour of Matabungkay NE PHI
  7º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  2º stage Tour of the South NE BIZ
  3º stage Tour of the South NE BIZ
  Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross NE Race CZE
  Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race CZE
  Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  5º stage Vuelta a Colombia Oro y Paz (F) 2.2 COL
  Windhoek (c)
Namibian Cycle Classic
NE Race NAM
  Youth Olympic Games, Road, Juniors JR
  Youth Olympic Games, Road, Juniors (F) JO
  Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL

  3º stage Aguazul
Clásica Aguazul
NE COL
  Orange Walk, Criterium
By-Pass Criterium
NE BIZ
  4º stage Tour of the South NE BIZ

  Heist-op-den-Berg (c)
Heist-Goor
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) CN KAZ
  National Games, Road, ITT, Elite, South-Korea NE KOR
  Ponsacco
Coppa Mobilio Ponsacco - Linea
NE Race ITA
  Putte-Kapellen
Nationale Sluitingsprijs
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  1º stage Tour of Guangxi 2.WT/WT/PT CHN

  Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond
Grand Prix des Foire d´Orval
NE Race FRA
  4º stage Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  2º stage Tour of Guangxi 2.WT/WT/PT CHN
  1º stage Tour of Milad du Nour NE IRI
  Youth Olympic Games, Road, Criterium, Juniors JO
  Youth Olympic Games, Road, Criterium, Juniors (F) JO

  Ardooie, Cyclo-cross
Kermiscross
C2 Race BEL
  Ardooie, Cyclo-cross (F)
Kermiscross
C2 Race BEL
  National Games, Road, Elite, South-Korea NE KOR
  Solwezi
Kansanshi Cycling Weekend
NE Race ZAN
  5º stage part b Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  5º stage part a Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  3º stage Tour of Guangxi 2.WT/WT/PT CHN
  2º stage Tour of Milad du Nour NE IRI

  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  6º stage Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  4º stage Tour of Guangxi 2.WT/WT/PT CHN
  3º stage Tour of Milad du Nour NE IRI

  Balkan Championships, Road, Elite NE
  Bern, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Bern, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  Boom, Cyclo-cross
Niels Albertland Cyclo-cross
C2 Superprestige BEL
  Boom, Cyclo-cross (F)
Niels Albertland Cyclo-cross
C2 Superprestige BEL
  Boom, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Niels Albertland Cyclo-cross
CJ Superprestige BEL
  Boom, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Niels Albertland Cyclo-cross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Boom, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Niels Albertland Cyclo-cross
NE Race BEL
  Boom, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Niels Albertland Cyclo-cross
NE Race BEL
  6º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  Gold Coast, Criterium
Kirra
NE AUS
  Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross
Horná Mičiná # 1
C2 Race SVK
  Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross (F)
Horná Mičiná # 1
C2 Race SVK
  Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Horná Mičiná # 1
CJ Race SVK
  Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Horná Mičiná # 1
NE Race SVK
  Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SVK
  Sherbrooke, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race CAN
  Sherbrooke, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C2 Race CAN
  Sherbrooke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
CJ Race CAN
  7º stage part a Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  7º stage part b Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  5º stage Tour of Guangxi 2.WT/WT/PT CHN
  Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium
Japan Cup
1.CRT JPN
  Washington, Cyclo-cross
DCCX #1
C2 Race USA
  Washington, Cyclo-cross (F)
DCCX #1
C2 Race USA
  World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CDM
  Zaltbommel, Cyclo-cross
Uiterwaardencross
NE Race NED
  Zaltbommel, Cyclo-cross (F)
Uiterwaardencross
NE Race NED
  Zaltbommel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Uiterwaardencross
NE Race NED
  Zaltbommel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Uiterwaardencross
NE Race NED
  Zaltbommel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Uiterwaardencross
NE Race NED

  Bern, Cyclo-cross CDM SUI
  Bern, Cyclo-cross (F) CDM SUI
  Bern, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CDM SUI
  Bern, Cyclo-cross, U23 CDM SUI
  Biassono
Coppa d'Inverno
NE Race ITA
  7º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  Cles, Cyclo-cross C2 Race ITA
  Cles, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race ITA
  Cles, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race ITA
  Durban (a)
Amashova National Classic
NE Race RSA
  Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  L'Etape Thailand by Le Tour de France NE Race THA
  La Habana
Gran Fondo Cuba
NE Race CUB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Nicaragua CN NIC
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Nicaragua (F) CN NIC
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  Ouagadougou
GP Excellence Hôtel
NE Race BUR
  Palapye
Morupule Colliery
NE Race BOT
  Roeselare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Roeselare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Roeselare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Roeselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Roeselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Roeselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Sellin
Rund auf Rügen
NE Race GER
  Sevnica
Skok na Lisco
NE Race SLO
  Sherbrooke, Cyclo-cross
# 2
C2 Race CAN
  Sherbrooke, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 2
C2 Race CAN
  Sherbrooke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 2
CJ Race CAN
  Soledade
Volta do Curimatau
NE Race BRA
  Stockholm, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SWE
  Stockholm, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SWE
  Stockholm, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race SWE
  Ternitz, Cyclo-cross
Tage des Querfeldeinsports Ternitz
C2 Race AUT
  Ternitz, Cyclo-cross (F)
Tage des Querfeldeinsports Ternitz
C2 Race AUT
  8º stage Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  6º stage Tour of Guangxi 2.WT/WT/PT CHN
  Tour of Guangxi (F) 1.WWT Race CHN
  Utsunomiya-shi
Japan Cup
1.HC Race JPN
  Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross NE Race NEDCancelled
  Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NEDCancelled
  Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NEDCancelled
  Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NEDCancelled
  Washington, Cyclo-cross
DCCX #2
C2 Race USA
  Washington, Cyclo-cross (F)
DCCX #2
C2 Race USA

  1º stage Tour Ciclístico de Panamá NE PAN
  1º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  1º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA
  Woerden, Cyclo-cross
Nacht van Woerden
C2 Race NED
  Woerden, Cyclo-cross (F)
Nacht van Woerden
C2 Race NED
  Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Nacht van Woerden
NE Race NED
  Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Nacht van Woerden
NE Race NED
  Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Nacht van Woerden
NE Race NED

  1º stage Clásica La Anexion Cemex Nicoya NE CRC
  2º stage Tour Ciclístico de Panamá NE PAN
  2º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  1º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  2º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA
  1º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  2º stage Clásica La Anexion Cemex Nicoya NE CRC
  3º stage Tour Ciclístico de Panamá NE PAN
  3º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  2º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA
  2º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  3º stage Clásica La Anexion Cemex Nicoya NE CRC
  Hualien - Wuling
Taiwan K.O.M.
NE Race TPE
  4º stage Tour Ciclístico de Panamá NE PAN
  1º stage Tour de Linggarjati NE INA
  1º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  4º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  1º stage Volta à Ilha de Santiago NE CPV
  3º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  4º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA
  3º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  Bragado
Revancha de la Doble
NE Race ARG
  4º stage Clásica La Anexion Cemex Nicoya NE CRC
  1º stage Clasico El Colombiano NE COL
  Coromandel
K2 Classic
NE Race NZL
  Jamesburg, Cyclo-cross
HPCX #1
C2 Race USA
  Jamesburg, Cyclo-cross (F)
HPCX #1
C2 Race USA
  Kings Mills, Cyclo-cross
Cincinnati # 1
C1 Race USA
  Kings Mills, Cyclo-cross (F)
Cincinnati # 1
C1 Race USA
  Kings Mills, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Cincinnati # 1
CJ Race USA
  Llodio, Cyclo-cross
Ziklokross Laudio
C1 Race ESP
  Llodio, Cyclo-cross (F)
Ziklokross Laudio
C1 Race ESP
  Llodio, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Ziklokross Laudio
CJ Race ESP
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Iceland (F) CN ISL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Iceland (F) CN ISL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Iceland CN ISL
  Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race BEL
  Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Slaný, Cyclo-cross C1 Race CZE
  Slaný, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race CZE
  Slaný, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race CZE
  Slaný, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Slaný, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  5º stage Tour Ciclístico de Panamá NE PAN
  2º stage Tour de Linggarjati NE INA
  2º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  5º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  4º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  5º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA
  4º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  Almelo, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Almelo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Almelo, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Almelo, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Athína, Elite/U23
Mtn.Hymettus, Anavasi Ymittou
NE Race GRE
  Brakpan
Carnival City
NE Race RSA
  5º stage Clásica La Anexion Cemex Nicoya NE CRC
  2º stage Clasico El Colombiano NE COL
  Comayagua
Desafio Canal Seco
NE Race HON
  Contern, Cyclo-cross
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
C2 Race LUX
  Contern, Cyclo-cross (F)
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
C2 Race LUX
  Contern, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern
CJ Race LUX
  Elorrio, Cyclo-cross
Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland
C1 Race ESP
  Elorrio, Cyclo-cross (F)
Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland
C1 Race ESP
  Elorrio, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Elorrioko Ziklokrosa Basqueland
CJ Race ESP
  Florida
Vuelta de los Puentes
NE Race URU
  Herenthout, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Herenthout, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Herenthout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Herenthout, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Herenthout, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Herenthout, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Irvine, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  Irvine, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR
  Jablines, Cyclo-cross C2 Race FRA
  Jablines, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race FRA
  Jablines, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race FRA
  Jamesburg, Cyclo-cross
HPCX #2
C2 Race USA
  Jamesburg, Cyclo-cross (F)
HPCX #2
C2 Race USA
  Karongo
Karongi Challenge
NE Race RWA
  Kings Mills, Cyclo-cross
Cincinnati # 2
C2 Race USA
  Kings Mills, Cyclo-cross (F)
Cincinnati # 2
C2 Race USA
  Kings Mills, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Cincinnati # 2
CJ Race USA
  La Ligua
Carrera Flecha de La Ligua
NE Race CHI
  Louny, Cyclo-cross NE Race CZE
  Louny, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race CZE
  Louny, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race CZE
  Louny, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race CZE
  Louny, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  München, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GER
  München, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GER
  Mahalapye
Botswana Railways Challenge
NE Race BOT
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross C1 Superprestige BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Superprestige BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Superprestige BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Sagae, Cyclo-cross
Tohoku CX Project
C2 Race JPN
  Sagae, Cyclo-cross (F)
Tohoku CX Project
C2 Race JPN
  San Juan (a)
Apertura de San Juan
NE Race ARG
  Singapore
Share the Road Criterium
NE SIN
  Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race SUI
  Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SUI
  Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
NE Race SUI
  Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 1
NE Race SUI
  Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  Stockay, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse # 1
NE Race BEL
  Stockay, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse # 1
NE Race BEL
  Stockay, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse # 1
NE Race BEL
  6º stage Tour Ciclístico de Panamá NE PAN
  3º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  6º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  Prologue Tour of Southland NE NZL
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C2 Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
CJ Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 1
NE Race SVK
  Trnava, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
# 1
NE Race SVK
  2º stage Volta à Ilha de Santiago NE CPV
  5º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  6º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA
  5º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL
  Windhoek (i)
Dobra Loops
NE Race NAM

  GP Icoder (F) 1.2 Race CRC
  4º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  7º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  1º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  7º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA

  GP Comite Olimp Nacional Feminino (F) 1.2 Race CRC
  5º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  8º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  2º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  8º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA

  6º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  9º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  3º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL
  9º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA