Calendars October 2017

All races
Show:


  2º stage Almaty
Kivilev Memorial, Tour of Almaty
2.1 KAZ
  Apertura de Rivera NE Race URU
  Bükkszentlászló - Bükkszentkereszt
Uveghuta Kupa
NE Race HUN
  Bergen (a)
Fanahytten Opp
NE Race NOR
  Circuit Franco-Belge
Tour de l'Eurométropole
1.HC Race BEL
  10º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  Delicias
Jessica Jurado Criterium
NE MEX
  El Jumeal
Subida a El Jumeal
NE ARG
  Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Lichtervelde
Grote Prijs Café De Boksneuze
NE Race BEL
  Messen, Chrono NE Couple Time Trial SUI
  Monteveglio
GP Bruno Beghelli
1.HC Race ITA
  Monteveglio (F)
GP Bruno Beghelli
1.1WE Race ITA
  Morón
Trofeo del Pollo
NE Race ESP
  National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary NE HUN
  National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland NE Race IRL
  Nettetal
Großer Preis von Nettetal
NE Race GER
  Oggiono
Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
1.2 Race ITA
  Padborg
Padborg/Bov, Speditørløbet
NE Race DEN
  Paris - Connerré
Paris - Connere
NE Race FRA
  Rumst
Herdenkingsprijs Ludo De Bruyne
NE Race BEL
  Tobago Cycling Classic 1.2 Race TRD
  Tour de Vendée
Ronde van de Vendée
1.1 Race FRA

  Oostrozebeke, Criterium NE BEL

  Binche
Binche - Tournai - Binche, Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke
1.1 Race BEL
  1º stage Jelajah Malaysia
Tour of Malaysia
2.2 MAS
  Münster (a)
Münsterland Giro
1.HC Race GER
  Tre Valli Varesine
Ronde van de Drie Valleien
1.HC Race ITA

  Beacon Cycling on the Avenue NE Race TRD
  Ichtegem
GP Jules Van Hevel IC 2
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Jelajah Malaysia
Tour of Malaysia
2.2 MAS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  1º stage Vuelta a Peru NE PER
  Zele
Zele Individueel - KAJ-KWB PRIJS, OOSTVLAAMSE SLUITINGSPRIJS
NE Race BEL

  1º stage Clasica a Xela NE GUA
  3º stage Jelajah Malaysia
Tour of Malaysia
2.2 MAS
  Milano - Torino
Milaan - Turijn
1.HC Race ITA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Poland CN POL
  Paris - Bourges 1.1 Race FRA
  2º stage Vuelta a Peru NE PER
  1º stage Vuelta al Caribe NE CRC

  Bangkok, Pursuit
Acc Track Asia Cup
Class 1 THA
  Bangkok, Pursuit (F)
Acc Track Asia Cup
Class 1 THA
  Bangkok, Pursuit, Juniors
Acc Track Asia Cup
Class 1 THA
  Bangkok, Pursuit, Juniors (F)
Acc Track Asia Cup
Class 1 THA
  2º stage Clasica a Xela NE GUA
  4º stage Jelajah Malaysia
Tour of Malaysia
2.2 MAS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Faroe Islands CN FRO
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Faroe Islands (F) CN FRO
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Azerbaijan CN AZE
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Azerbaijan (F) CN AZE
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Azerbaijan CN AZE
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Azerbaijan (F) CN AZE
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23, Azerbaijan CN AZE
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  1º stage Tour de Sanzh NE UKR
  3º stage Vuelta a Peru NE PER
  Zwevezele
Zwevezele Koerse Individueel
NE Race BEL

  3º stage Clasica a Xela NE GUA
  Giro di Lombardia
Il Lombardia
1.WT/WT/PT Race ITA
  5º stage Jelajah Malaysia
Tour of Malaysia
2.2 MAS
  Kieldrecht (b) NE Race BEL
  Mercedes
Apertura CC La Nación Mercedes
NE Race ARG
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Faroe Islands CN FRO
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Faroe Islands (F) CN FRO
  Orbe, Chrono
Prix Wanner des Trois Rivières
NE SUI
  Sabotin
VN na Sabotin
NE Race SLO
  Strasice
Tour de Brdy
NE Race CZE
  Te Awamutu
Te Awamutu Open Road Race
NE Race NZL
  1º stage Tour of Fiji NE FJI
  Utrka u magli NE Race CRO
  Wiers, Amateurs NE Race BEL

  Alken (b) NE Race BEL
  Aniversario da F.A.C. NE Race BRA
  Boom
Jaarmarktprijs
NE Race BEL
  Crabbs NE Race ANT
  Deerlijk - Belgiek NE Race BEL
  Hong Kong
Hong Kong Challenge
1.1 Race HKG
  La Plata
G.P.Pechito bancalari
NE Race ARG
  Meckenbeuren NE Race GER
  Medvode
VN Avtomojster
NE Race SLO
  Montecatini Terme
GP Ezio del Rosso
NE Race ITA
  Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23
Patattencross
NE Race BEL
  Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Patattencross
NE Race BEL
  Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Patattencross
NE Race BEL
  Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Patattencross
NE Race BEL
  Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Patattencross
NE Race BEL
  Paris - Tours 1.HC Race FRA
  Paris - Tours, U23 1.2 Race FRA
  Porcheresse, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  1º stage President Tour of Iran 2.1 IRI
  Roquetas de Mar, Criterium NE ESP
  Salvador
Desafio de Salvador
NE Race BRA
  2º stage Tour of Fiji NE FJI
  Veracruz
Veracruz - Alvarado - Veracruz
NE Race MEX
  4º stage Vuelta a Peru NE PER

  1º stage Aguazul
Clásica Aguazul
NE COL
  Jamestown
Jamestown Classic
NE Race USA
  2º stage President Tour of Iran 2.1 IRI
  3º stage Tour of Fiji NE FJI

  Heist-op-den-Berg (c)
Heist-Goor
NE Race BEL
  1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR
  New Delhi, Pursuit
TRACK ASIA CUP
Class 1 IND
  New Delhi, Pursuit (F)
TRACK ASIA CUP
Class 1 IND
  New Delhi, Pursuit, Juniors
TRACK ASIA CUP
Class 1 IND
  New Delhi, Pursuit, Juniors (F)
TRACK ASIA CUP
Class 1 IND
  Ponsacco
Coppa Mobilio Ponsacco - Linea
NE Race ITA
  3º stage President Tour of Iran 2.1 IRI
  Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  1º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR
  Kumanovo
Trophy 11 October
NE Race MKD
  Marche-en-Famenne
Famenne Ardenne Classic
1.1 Race BEL
  4º stage President Tour of Iran 2.1 IRI
  Tel Aviv, Criterium NE ISR
  1º stage part a Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  1º stage part b Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  1º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  2º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  1º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua NE NIC
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2.2 CHI
  2º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  1º stage GP Chantal Biya 2.2 CMR
  3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR
  5º stage President Tour of Iran 2.1 IRI
  2º stage Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  2º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  3º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  2º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua NE NIC
  2º stage part a Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2.2 CHI
  2º stage part b Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2.2 CHI
  3º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL
  Wien, Keirin, Juniors (F) Class 1 AUT
  Wien, Keirin, U23 Class 1 AUT
  Wien, Madison Class 1 AUT
  Wien, Madison (F) Class 1 AUT
  Wien, Scratch, Juniors Class 1 AUT

  Doha, Chrono NE QTR
  2º stage GP Chantal Biya 2.2 CMR
  4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  6º stage President Tour of Iran 2.1 IRI
  Skopje
Trofej Skopje
NE Race MKD
  3º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  4º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua NE NIC
  3º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2.2 CHI
  4º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  3º stage GP Chantal Biya 2.2 CMR
  1º stage Grapes of Wrath NE USA
  Hartbeespoort
Satellite Challenge
NE Race RSA
  5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR
  Melbourne - Warrnambool NE Race AUS
  Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic
Delta Tour Zeeland
1.1 Race NED
  3º stage Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  2º stage Tour of Matabungkay NE PHI
  1º stage Tour of Matabungkay NE PHI
  4º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Volta de Vacario NE BRA
  5º stage Vuelta a Colombia (F) NE COL
  4º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua NE NIC
  4º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2.2 CHI
  5º stage Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors NE COL

  Chrono des Herbiers
Chrono des Nations
1.1 FRA
  Chrono des Herbiers (F)
Chrono des Nations
1.1WE FRA
  Chrono des Herbiers, Juniors
Chrono des Nations
1.1MJ Race FRA
  Chrono des Herbiers, Juniors (F)
Chrono des Nations
1.1WJ Race FRA
  Chrono des Herbiers, U23
Chrono des Nations
1.2 Race FRA
  Gold Coast
Darren Smith Cycle Classic
NE Race AUS
  4º stage GP Chantal Biya 2.2 CMR
  6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour 2.WT/WT/PT TUR
  Sellin
Rund auf Rügen
NE Race GER
  Seneffe, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  7º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  4º stage Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  3º stage Tour of Matabungkay NE PHI
  5º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN
  5º stage Vuelta a Nicaragua NE NIC
  5º stage Vuelta Ciclista de Chile 2.2 CHI
  Windhoek (c)
Namibian Cycle Classic
NE Race NAM

  Orange Walk, Criterium
By-Pass Criterium
NE BIZ
  5º stage Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  6º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN

  Putte-Kapellen
Nationale Sluitingsprijs
1.1 Race BEL
  6º stage Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  1º stage Tour de Selangor 2.2 MAS
  7º stage Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 CHN

  European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) CC
  Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond
Grand Prix des Foire d´Orval
NE Race FRA
  7º stage part b Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  7º stage part a Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  2º stage Tour de Selangor 2.2 MAS
  1º stage Tour of Algeria
Tour d'Afrique du Nord
NE ALG
  1º stage Tour of Gippsland NE AUS

  8º stage Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  3º stage Tour de Selangor 2.2 MAS
  2º stage Tour of Algeria
Tour d'Afrique du Nord
NE ALG
  1º stage Tour of Guangxi 2.WT/WT/PT CHN

  Hualien - Wuling
Taiwan K.O.M.
NE Race TPE
  9º stage Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  1º stage Tour de Machakos NE KEN
  4º stage Tour de Selangor 2.2 MAS
  3º stage Tour of Algeria
Tour d'Afrique du Nord
NE ALG
  2º stage Tour of Gippsland NE AUS
  2º stage Tour of Guangxi 2.WT/WT/PT CHN
  1º stage Vuelta a Guajira NE COL

  Almería
Clasica Baja Andarax
NE Race ESP
  Carribean Championships, Road, ITT, Elite JR
  Kigale - Rubavu NE Race RWA
  Siteki
Siteki Cycling Challenge
NE Race SWZ
  10º stage Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie NE FRA
  5º stage Tour de Selangor 2.2 MAS
  4º stage Tour of Algeria
Tour d'Afrique du Nord
NE ALG
  3º stage Tour of Gippsland NE AUS
  3º stage Tour of Guangxi 2.WT/WT/PT CHN

  Biassono
Coppa d'Inverno
NE Race ITA
  6º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  Carribean Championships, Road, Elite CN
  Dundee (e)
Scottish Hill Climb
NE GBR
  Durban (a)
Amashova National Classic
NE Race RSA
  Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 NE Race BEL
  Hong Kong (c)
Hong Kong Road Race 1
NE Race HKG
  La Ligua
Carrera Flecha de La Ligua
NE Race CHI
  Ottershaw (d)
Ottershaw Series 1
NE Race GBR
  Palapye
Morupule Colliery
NE Race BOT
  Rubavu - Musanze
Northern Circuit
NE Race RWA
  Skopje
Trofej DNRB
NE Race MKD
  5º stage Tour of Algeria
Tour d'Afrique du Nord
NE ALG
  4º stage Tour of Gippsland NE AUS
  4º stage Tour of Guangxi 2.WT/WT/PT CHN
  Utsunomiya-shi
Japan Cup
1.HC Race JPN

  6º stage Tour of Algeria
Tour d'Afrique du Nord
NE ALG
  5º stage Tour of Guangxi 2.WT/WT/PT CHN
  1º stage Vuelta a Guatemala 2.2 GUA

  7º stage Tour of Algeria
Tour d'Afrique du Nord
NE ALG
  6º stage Tour of Guangxi 2.WT/WT/PT CHN
  Tour of Guangxi (F) 1.1WE Race CHN
  1º stage Vuelta a Colombia Oro y Paz (F) 2.2 COL

  1º stage Tour Ciclístico de Panamá NE PAN

  1º stage Belek NE TUR
  1º stage Clásica del Cesar NE COL
  1º stage Clásica La Anexion Cemex Nicoya NE CRC
  National Games, Road, Elite, South-Korea NE Race KOR

  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, U23, Lithuania CN LTU
  1º stage Tour du Faso 2.2 BUR
  1º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN

  1º stage Clasico El Colombiano NE COL
  Coromandel
K2 Classic
NE Race NZL
  1º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN

  Bangalore, Criterium NE IND
  Florida
Vuelta de los Puentes
NE Race URU
  Limassol
Phoenix Club Circuit
NE Race CYP
  London, Six Days 6D GBR
  London, Six Days (F) 6D GBR
  London, Six Days, Juniors 6D GBR
  London, Six Days, U23 6D GBR
  Mount Parnitha, Elite/U23
Anavasi Parnithas
NE GRE
  Ottershaw (e)
Ottershaw Series 2
NE Race GBR
  Savannah Bank
Sagitun Banana Classic
NE Race BIZ
  Singapore
Share the Road Criterium
NE SIN
  1º stage Tour del Paraguay NE PAR
  2º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN
  1º stage Tour of Southland NE NZL

  3º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN

  National Championship, Road, Elite, India CN IND
  4º stage Tour of Hainan 2.HC CHN