01 Oct
|
|
|
|
Berlare Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare Ind |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kerala, Road, Elite, India |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite/U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 250 m, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Opstal (F) Buggenhout |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
02 Oct
|
|
|
|
1º stage Circuit Franco-Belge Tour de l'Eurométropole |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
Kerala, Road, ITT, Elite, India |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500m, U23, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
03 Oct
|
|
|
|
2º stage Circuit Franco-Belge Tour de l'Eurométropole |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Clasica de Occidente |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasica de Occidente |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Girona Cinturó de l'Empordà |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
Hamburg, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Hamburg, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Kärlich (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Münster (a) Münsterland Giro |
1.1 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Rellingen City Giro Rellingen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Rellingen City Giro Rellingen |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, Militairs |
CM |
|
| |
04 Oct
|
|
|
|
Aigle Trois Jours d'Aigle |
3D |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
part a Alexándria, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Assendelft Kermisronde Assendelft |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Buenos Aires (b) Cámaras Colla |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Cavriago (a) Memorial Cimurri - Gran Premio Bioera |
1.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Circuit Franco-Belge Tour de l'Eurométropole |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasica de Occidente |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
13º stage Copa Nacional Protecto |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Drežniške Ravne |
NE |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
Georgetown (b) Hand-in-Hand Race |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
2º stage Girona Cinturó de l'Empordà |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
Hamburg, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Hamburg, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Hooglede Memorial Eddy Louagie |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
part 2 Jessheim, Elite/U23 (F) Kalas Cup/Norgescup |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Klein-Engersdorf Memorial Peter Dittrich, Elk-Heurigen Grand Prix, GP Delta-Bau |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Klein-Engersdorf (F) ELK Heurigen Grand Prix |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Kolsassberg |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Juniors Londerzeel - Sint-Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Novices (b) Londerzeel-Sint Jozef |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Midmar Notts |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Oggiono Piccolo Giro di Lombardia |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ostrava Memorial Jana Veselého |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Parkinson |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross Horná Mičiná # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross (F) Horná Mičiná # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Horná Mičiná # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross, Novices Horná Mičiná # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
San Vito al Tagliamento Coppa San Vito |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Taranaki Round the Mountain classic |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Milad du Nour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Prologue Volta à Madeira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Wädenswil, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wädenswil, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wädenswil, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Wädenswil, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
05 Oct
|
|
|
|
part b Alexándria, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Bükkszentlászló - Bükkszentkereszt Uveghuta Kupa |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Bartow |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Berlin, Cyclo-cross Schulteiss Cup |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Berlin, Cyclo-cross (F) Schulteiss Cup |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bollenar |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
Borová, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Borová, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Borová, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
4º stage Circuit Franco-Belge Tour de l'Eurométropole |
2.1 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clasica de Occidente |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
14º stage Copa Nacional Protecto |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Dalton |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Exeter, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Exeter, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Giro del Lazio |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Girona Cinturó de l'Empordà |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
Hagerstown, Cyclo-cross (h) |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Ibagué Clásica Rafael Mora Vidal |
NE |
Race |
COL | |
|
|
|
Iwaki, Criterium |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Kempen Rund um die Burg |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Fort 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Marcallo con Casone Trofeo S.C. Marcallo con Casone |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Medscheme Tour de Vino |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Merida Carrera Ciclísta Merida |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Pereboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Pereboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Pereboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Pereboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Pereboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montecatini Terme GP Ezio del Rosso |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Montegranaro (a) Trofeo San Serafino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Muskiz, Cyclo-cross Trofeo Ayuntamiento |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Finland |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Finland (F) |
CN |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkuijk, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkuijk, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkuijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkuijk, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Nieuwrode, Juniors Nieuwrode-Rot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oak Bay Oak Bay Wheelers Nanaimo Hill Climb Ch |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Oosterhout (a) Ronde van de Molen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ornans, Mountainbike-Marathon |
CDM |
Marathon |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ornans, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) |
CDM |
Marathon |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Connerré Paris - Connere |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Parkinson, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Port Louis Mauritius 100 KM Cycle Tour |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Pottsgrove, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Rumst Herdenkingsprijs Ludo De Bruyne |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rumst, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schmerikon, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Schmerikon, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Schmerikon, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Schmerikon, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Tielt, Novices Keizer der Nieuwelingen Tielt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tortola Jason Bally Memorial |
NE |
|
IVB | |
|
|
|
Tour de Vendée Ronde van de Vendée |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Milad du Nour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour of Tasmania |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Tres de Febrero GP Aniversario Tres de Febrero |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Valencia, Criterium |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta à Madeira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Piura |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Tarija |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Winston-Salem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Militaries |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Oct
|
|
|
|
Castiglion Fibocchi Festa Patronale - Trofeo Frasconi Fosco |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Oostrozebeke, Criterium Herfstcriterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Milad du Nour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta à Madeira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Piura |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional |
2.2 |
|
MEX | |
07 Oct
|
|
|
|
Calvatone |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Molino dei Torti Circuito Molinese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lebanon |
CN |
|
LBA | |
|
|
|
San Daniele del Friuli |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Milad du Nour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta à Madeira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Piura |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta al Valle del Cibao |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional |
2.2 |
|
MEX | |
08 Oct
|
|
|
|
4º stage Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, North Korea |
CN |
|
PRK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, North Korea (F) |
CN |
|
PRK | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Milad du Nour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Piura |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cibao |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional |
2.2 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Zele Kaj-KWB Prijs, Oostvlaamse Sluitingsprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Oct
|
|
|
|
5º stage Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Paris - Bourges |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Peccioli Coppa Sabatini |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta à Madeira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cibao |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional |
2.2 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta del Huila |
NE |
|
COL | |
10 Oct
|
|
|
|
Burlington, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Burlington, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Fréjus, Mountainbike-Marathon, Elite/U23 Roc d'Azur |
C1 |
Marathon |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Ovezande, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Roc d'Azur, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 |
C1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta à Madeira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta das Satélites |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional |
2.2 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta del Huila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Zwevezele Zwevezele Koerse Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Oct
|
|
|
|
Alken (b) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bologna Giro dell'Emilia |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross GP Région Wallone |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross (F) GP Région Wallone |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Juniors GP Région Wallone |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) GP Région Wallone |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Novices GP Région Wallone |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Emmaste, Mountainbike Emmaste Rattaralli |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Engen Dynamic Cycle Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Erembodegem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gloucester, Cyclo-cross Craft Sportswear GP # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Gloucester, Cyclo-cross (F) Craft Sportswear GP # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Greenville |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Kieldrecht (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kieldrecht, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Louny, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Louny, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Louny, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Louny, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Louny, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Middletown, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Middletown, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Guatemala |
CN |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite/U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Orange Walk, Criterium By-Pass Criterium |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Pamplona, Criterium Criterium Comunidad Foral de Navarra |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Paysandú (a) Día de las Americas |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Pozzonovo Circuito del Pozzo, Memorial Andrea Crescenzio e Luciano Bottaro |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Serskamp, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
Utrka u magli |
NE |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta à Madeira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta das Satélites |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cibao |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cibao |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional |
2.2 |
|
MEX | |
12 Oct
|
|
|
|
Alanya, Mountainbike |
C1 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Ballarat Herald Sun Classic, Herald Sun Tour Preface |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Boom Jaarmarktprijs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boom, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ceska Lipa, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ceska Lipa, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ceska Lipa, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ceska Lipa, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ceska Lipa, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Cincinnati, Cyclo-cross Harbin Park International |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Cincinnati, Cyclo-cross (F) Harbin Park International |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Cyprus Road Cup IX |
NE |
Race |
CYP | |
|
|
|
Dassow, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Dassow, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Deerlijk - Belgiek |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Edmonton, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Edmonton, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Edmonton, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Gloucester, Cyclo-cross Craft Sportswear GP # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Gloucester, Cyclo-cross (F) Craft Sportswear GP # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Graz, Criterium Center West Radkriterium |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Greenville |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Kerman Tour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Monteveglio GP Bruno Beghelli |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Montrevel, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Montrevel, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Montrevel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Montrevel, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Liechtenstein |
CN |
|
LIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Viet Nam |
CN |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Viet Nam (F) |
CN |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Oetingen (a) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pachacamac Gran Rally Emancipación Pachamac |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Paris - Tours |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Tours, U23 |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Paysandú (a) Día de las Americas |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Polignano a Mare Targa Crocifisso |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Puttershoek, Couple Race |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Superprestige |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Scottish Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Somma Lombardo Gran Premio Somma |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Spisska Teplica, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Spisska Teplica, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Spisska Teplica, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
VN HiFi-Color Studio, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
SLO | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta à Madeira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta das Satélites |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cibao |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional |
2.2 |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta del Huila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Windhoek (c) Namibian Cycle Classic |
NE |
|
NAM | |
13 Oct
|
|
|
|
8º stage Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Jamestown Jamestown Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kerman Tour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
La Esperanza |
NE |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
14 Oct
|
|
|
|
Affligem, Novices Affligem Classic |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg (c) Heist-Goor |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kerman Tour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Mezzana Bigli Circuito Mezzanese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ponsacco Coppa Mobilio Ponsacco - Linea |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ponsacco, Chrono Coppa Mobilio Ponsacco - Cronometro |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Putte-Kapellen Nationale Sluitingsprijs |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Oct
|
|
|
|
10º stage Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kerman Tour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, North Korea |
CN |
|
PRK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, North Korea (F) |
CN |
|
PRK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Viet Nam |
CN |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
16 Oct
|
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross Kermiscross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Kerman Tour |
2.2 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Piemonte Giro del Piemonte, Gran Piemonte |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
17 Oct
|
|
|
|
1º stage Copa Cero de Oro |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, India |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, India (F) |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, India |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, India (F) |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
18 Oct
|
|
|
|
Athína Mtn.Hymettus, Anavasi Ymittou |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Athína, Juniors (a) Mtn.Hymettus, Anavasi Ymittou |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
8º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Cero de Oro |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Giro di Lombardia Il Lombardia |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.1 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross Kleicross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross (F) Kleicross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Kleicross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Kleicross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Kleicross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Medina de Pomar, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Medina de Pomar, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Medina de Pomar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Mtn.Hymettus (F) Anavasi Ymittou |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, India |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, India (F) |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, India |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
Poortugaal, Cyclo-cross Albrandswaard |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Poortugaal, Cyclo-cross (F) Albrandswaard |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Poortugaal, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Albrandswaard |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Poortugaal, Cyclo-cross, Novices Albrandswaard |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour du Sénégal |
2.2 |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
Vrícko, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Vrícko, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Vrícko, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Wilmington, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Wilmington, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
19 Oct
|
|
|
|
Almelo, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Almelo, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Almelo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Almelo, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Cepa Tour Tour of Hong Kong Shangai |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Chrono des Herbiers Chrono des Nations |
1.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chrono des Herbiers (F) Chrono des Nations |
1.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chrono des Herbiers, Juniors Chrono des Nations |
JR |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chrono des Herbiers, U23 Chrono des Nations |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Copa Cero de Oro |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Deidesheim (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Durban (a) Amashova National Classic |
1.2 |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Sprint |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Sprint (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Florida Vuelta de los Puentes |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross (F) Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CDM |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Löhne, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Löhne, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Magnago Trofeo Sportivi Magnaghesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Marquette-lez-Lille, Derny Route des As |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Oak Hill, Chrono Tom's Farm Time Trial |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Oostende, Mountainbike Oostende Beach Race |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostende, Mountainbike (F) Oostende Beach Race |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ottershaw (d) Ottershaw Series 1 |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Philadelphia, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Philadelphia, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Stresa Coppa Lella Mentasti - GP Città di Stresa, Trofeo Città di Borgomanero |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sydney, Criterium McCarroll's Sydney Criterium |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Villarcayo, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Villarcayo, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Villarcayo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Cochabamba |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
Wajima Wajima Road Race |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Masters 45+ |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Oct
|
|
|
|
2º stage Cepa Tour Tour of Hong Kong Shangai |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
21 Oct
|
|
|
|
Acquanegra sul Chiese Trofeo Comune di Acquanegra sul Chiese |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Cepa Tour Tour of Hong Kong Shangai |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Cepa Tour Tour of Hong Kong Shangai |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, India |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, India (F) |
CN |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross Nacht van Woerden |
C2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (F) Nacht van Woerden |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Woerden, Cyclo-cross, Novices Nacht van Woerden |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
22 Oct
|
|
|
|
4º stage Cepa Tour Tour of Hong Kong Shangai |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
5º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Saint John, Chrono Scrubbo's Time Trial |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
Tucson El Tour de Tucson |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
23 Oct
|
|
|
|
5º stage Cepa Tour Tour of Hong Kong Shangai |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
6º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond Grand Prix des Foire d´Orval |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
24 Oct
|
|
|
|
6º stage Cepa Tour Tour of Hong Kong Shangai |
2.2 |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Fundación de Aguadulce Clasica Fundacion de Aguadulce |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
25 Oct
|
|
|
|
Amsterdam, Six Days |
6D |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Amsterdam, Six Days (F) |
6D |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Amsterdam, U23 UIV Cup Amsterdam |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
End of Season Race Israël |
NE |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
Firenze - Pistoia |
1.1 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hartbeespoort Satellite Challenge |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Jwaneng |
NE |
|
BOT | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross Derby City Cup # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross (F) Derby City Cup # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Melbourne - Warrnambool |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Skalka, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Skalka, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Skalka, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Szeged Misik László emlékverseny |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Zwijndrecht, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwijndrecht, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwijndrecht, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwijndrecht, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zwijndrecht, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Oct
|
|
|
|
Biassono Coppa d'Inverno |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
9º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Club Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
District championship |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Contern, Cyclo-cross Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Contern, Cyclo-cross (F) Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern |
C2 |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Contern, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Grand-Prix de la Commune de Contern |
CJ |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Novices Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hijfte, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ipswich, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross Derby City Cup # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Louisville, Cyclo-cross (F) Derby City Cup # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Romania |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia |
CN |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ottershaw (e) Ottershaw Series 2 |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Singapore Singapore-India race |
NE |
Race |
SIN | |
|
|
|
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Tabor, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CDM |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j) |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Utsunomiya-shi Japan Cup |
1.HC |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
27 Oct
|
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Road, Elite (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
28 Oct
|
|
|
|
Grenoble, Six Days |
6D |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Podborany, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Podborany, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Podborany, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Podborany, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Podborany, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Weston Subedge (F) National Hill Climb Championship,Road,Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
29 Oct
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
30 Oct
|
|
|
|
Cup Danmark Slutklassement, Omnium, Elite/U23 Danmarksturneringen i Banecykling |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Femenina al Estado Trujillo (F) |
NE |
|
VEN | |
31 Oct
|
|
|
|
Manchester, 1 km |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Keirin |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Points race (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Pursuit |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Pursuit (F) UCI Track Cycling World Cup Classics |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Scratch |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Sprint (F) |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Perlis Open |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour du Faso |
2.2 |
|
BUR | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a Guatemala |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Femenina al Estado Trujillo (F) |
NE |
|
VEN | |