|
|||||||
1º stage Sydney Commonwealth Bank Cycle Classic - Brisbane-Sydney Stage Race | NE | AUS | |||||
3º stage Sydney Commonwealth Bank Cycle Classic - Brisbane-Sydney Stage Race | NE | AUS | |||||
5º stage Sydney Commonwealth Bank Cycle Classic - Brisbane-Sydney Stage Race | NE | AUS | |||||
7º stage Sydney Commonwealth Bank Cycle Classic - Brisbane-Sydney Stage Race | NE | AUS | |||||
9º stage Sydney Commonwealth Bank Cycle Classic - Brisbane-Sydney Stage Race | NE | AUS | |||||
11º stage Sydney Commonwealth Bank Cycle Classic - Brisbane-Sydney Stage Race | NE | AUS | |||||
13º stage Sydney Commonwealth Bank Cycle Classic - Brisbane-Sydney Stage Race | NE | AUS | |||||
2º stage Sydney Commonwealth Bank Cycle Classic - Brisbane-Sydney Stage Race | NE | AUS | |||||
4º stage Sydney Commonwealth Bank Cycle Classic - Brisbane-Sydney Stage Race | NE | AUS | |||||
6º stage Sydney Commonwealth Bank Cycle Classic - Brisbane-Sydney Stage Race | NE | AUS | |||||
8º stage Sydney Commonwealth Bank Cycle Classic - Brisbane-Sydney Stage Race | NE | AUS | |||||
10º stage Sydney Commonwealth Bank Cycle Classic - Brisbane-Sydney Stage Race | NE | AUS | |||||
12º stage Sydney Commonwealth Bank Cycle Classic - Brisbane-Sydney Stage Race | NE | AUS | |||||
14º stage Sydney Commonwealth Bank Cycle Classic - Brisbane-Sydney Stage Race | NE | AUS | |||||
|
|||||||
2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour | NE | TUR | |||||
|
|||||||
Hulst, Amateurs | NE | NED | |||||
3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour | NE | TUR | |||||
|
|||||||
4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour | NE | TUR | |||||
Leiden (F) | NE | Race | NED | ||||
|
|||||||
5º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour | NE | TUR | |||||
|
|||||||
6º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour | NE | TUR | |||||
|
|||||||
Assendelft (F) | NE | Race | NED | ||||
7º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour | NE | TUR | |||||
Nijlen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
|
|||||||
8º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour | NE | TUR | |||||
Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Cyclo-cross | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Ranst, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
|
|||||||
Molino dei Torti Circuito Molinese | NE | Race | ITA | ||||
|
|||||||
Nijlen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B (a) Kessel | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Norwich (j) Norwich Amateur B.C. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Pernod - Super Prestige | NE | ||||||
Wolverhampton P.C.A. Gala, Elite, Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
|
|||||||
Eindhoven, Cyclo-cross | NE | Race | NED | ||||
Norwich Norwich Amateur B.C. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Zevekote, Cyclo-cross Gistel - Zevekote | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Termolen | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
|
|||||||
Glossop Hyde Olympic C.C. - Snake Pass Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
Bedfordshire Icknield Bison Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Colne Pendle Forest Winewall Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Johnstone, Cyclo-cross Johnstone Wheelers Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Staffordshire Burton & District C.A. - Harby Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Whitehaven, Cyclo-cross Velo Club Cumbria - Whitehaven Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
|
|||||||
Nantes, Chrono Grand Prix de France Time Trial | NE | FRA | |||||
|
|||||||
part b Bangor, Cyclo-cross (a) Toyota Cyclo Cross League - Bangor | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Berlaar, Cyclo-cross | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Bradford East Bradford Norwood Edge Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Liverpool (F) Merseyside L.C.A. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Merseyside (c) Merseyside L.C.A. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Otley Otley C.C. - Ilkley Moor Road Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Sint-Agatha-Berchem, Cyclo-cross | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
|
|||||||
Brereton Brereton Wheelers - Autumn Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Eglish N.C.A. Eglish Road Race | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Hounslow, Cyclo-cross Chobham Common Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
2º stage Hull Hull Thursday R.C. - Jack McGlone Two Stage Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
1º stage Hull Hull Thursday R.C. - Jack McGlone Two Stage Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors | NE | Race | NED | ||||
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices | NE | Race | NED | ||||
Matlock Matlock C.C. - George Highton Memorial, Riber Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
1º stage part b Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich | NE | ESP | |||||
1º stage part a Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich | NE | ESP | |||||
Sart-Bernard, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Sint-Jan-in-Eremo, Cyclo-cross | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Theale (b) Hillingdon C.C. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
Chesterfield (i) Chesterfield Spire R.C. - Rowsley Bank Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
1º stage Chippenham Chippenham & District Wheelers - Two Stage Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
2º stage Chippenham Chippenham & District Wheelers - Two Stage Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Macclesfield, Cyclo-cross Macclesfield Wheelers - Danesford Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Macclesfield, Cyclo-cross, Novices Macclesfield Wheelers - Danesford Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Maldon Maldon & District C.C. 10 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
West Sussex (c) Central Sussex C.C. - Kidds Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
Aston Wembley Phoenix C.C. - Aston Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Avon (a) Gordano Valley C.C. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
Belper East Midlands Holly Lane Ambergate Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Buckinghamshire Wembley Phoenix C.C. - Crong Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Lennoxtown Scottish National Championship Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Rhyl, Cyclo-cross Rhyl R.C. - Gwrych Castle Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Sabden North Lancs Nick O' Pendle Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Sabden British Students Sports Federation Championship - Nick O'Pendle Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Sevenoaks Catford Yorks Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Sheffield, Cyclo-cross Brook Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Sheffield, Cyclo-cross, Novices (f) Brook C.C. Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Stoke Prior, Cyclo-cross Brushworks Scramble | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
part b Stroud, Cyclo-cross Dursley & District R.C. - Stroud Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Titsey Bec C.C. - Titsey Lane Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
|
|||||||
Drachten, Cyclo-cross | NE | Race | NED | ||||
Lincolnshire, Cyclo-cross (a) Kingsway Printers Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Malderen, Cyclo-cross | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Noordzeecross | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Milton Keynes, Cyclo-cross (e) Milton Keynes C.C. - Thorn-Emi Heating Cyclo Cross Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Milton Keynes, Cyclo-cross, Novices Milton Keynes C.C. - Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
part b Rivenhall Eastern Counties C.A. 25 Time Trial | NE | GBR | |||||
part b Swansea, Cyclo-cross South Wales C.C.A. - Lower Swansea Valley Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Zumaia Subida a Txitxarro | NE | ESP | |||||
|
|||||||
Baal, Cyclo-cross, Cat. A Balenberg | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Baal, Cyclo-cross, Cat. D Balenberg | NE | Formule D | BEL | ||||
Brighton, Cyclo-cross Brighton Excelsior - Stanmer Park Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Dorking South West London Combine Ranmore Hill Climb | NE | GBR | |||||
Hereford, Cyclo-cross Dinedor Hill Scamble | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Leibstadt, Cyclo-cross | NE | Race | SUI | ||||
Massemen, Cyclo-cross | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Mount Parnitha, Elite/U23 Anavasi Parnithas | NE | GRE | |||||
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary | CN | HUN | |||||
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Great Britain | NE | GBR | |||||
part b Redcar, Cyclo-cross North Eastern C.C.A. - Redcar Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Sheffield, Cyclo-cross Westwood Country Park Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Sheffield, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Westwood Country Park Junior Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Sheffield, Cyclo-cross, Novices Rutland Westwood Country Park Novices Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
part a Sway, Cyclo-cross New Forest Slade Bottom Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR | ||||
Tremelo, Cyclo-cross (a) | NE | Race | BEL | ||||
Welwyn, Cyclo-cross Stanborough Lakes Cyclo Cross | NE | Race | GBR |