00 Oct
|
|
|
|
Aberfoyle, Chrono Tour de Trossachs Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bovey Tracey Mid - Devon Bovey Tracey Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bradford East Bradford Norwood Edge Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Brighton Gerry Jackson Memorial 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Caistor, Cyclo-cross Rothwell R.T. - Cherry Valley, Kelsey Farm Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Castleton Birdwell Wheelers - Winnats Pass Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Chapel en le Frith, Chrono Withington Wheelers - Peaslows Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Flixton, Cyclo-cross Flixton Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hull Hull Thursday R.C. - Brantingham Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Hull Hull Thursday R.C. - Jack McGlone Two Stage Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hull Hull Thursday R.C. - Spout Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Hull Hull Thursday R.C. - Jack McGlone Two Stage Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lennoxtown Scottish National Championship Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Sprint, Amateurs White Hope Sprint Trophy |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Paris - Connerré Paris - Connere |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sabden British Students Sports Federation Championship - Nick O'Pendle Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sabden, Chrono Clayton Velo - Nick O' Pendle Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sevenoaks Catford C.C. - Yorks Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sunderland (a) Sunderland Echo Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Taddington B.C.F. North Midlands Division - Monsal Head Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Theale (b) Hillingdon C.C. 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Titsey Bec C.C. - Titsey Lane Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Oct
|
|
|
|
Assendelft (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hooglede, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ingooigem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schelderode, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
NE |
|
POR | |
02 Oct
|
|
|
|
Alken, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borlo, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knokke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross Pereboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Pereboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tervant, Amateurs Tervant-Paal |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C Grote Prijs Dries-Sport |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Oct
|
|
|
|
Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs (b) Laarne dorp suportersclub De Vermaercke vrienden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
NE |
|
POR | |
04 Oct
|
|
|
|
4º stage Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
NE |
|
POR | |
05 Oct
|
|
|
|
5º stage part A Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage part B Volta ao Algarve Ronde van de Algarve |
NE |
|
POR | |
08 Oct
|
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwrode, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pernod - Super Prestige |
NE |
|
| |
09 Oct
|
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zevekote, Cyclo-cross Gistel - Zevekote |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Termolen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Oct
|
|
|
|
1º stage part A Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part C Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part B Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich |
NE |
|
ESP | |
15 Oct
|
|
|
|
Den Haag, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Drongen, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wichelen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Oct
|
|
|
|
Breendonk, Cyclo-cross Grote prijs Jan Teugels |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortemark, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leibstadt, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oberwart Burgenland Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Peulis, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Peulis-Rijmenam |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Jan-in-Eremo, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Oct
|
|
|
|
Erwetegem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Agatha-Berchem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Oct
|
|
|
|
Berlaar, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rüti, Cyclo-cross GP Baumgartner |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Torhout, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Oct
|
|
|
|
Bellem, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hemrik, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Laarne, Cyclo-cross Ereprijs Albert Van Damme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Oct
|
|
|
|
Beernem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kalfort, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Kalfort-Puurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
London, Cyclo-cross Veterans - B.C.- C.A. National Championship Cyclo Cross |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Mount Parnitha, Elite/U23 Anavasi Parnithas |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Puurs, Cyclo-cross, Novices (a) Puurs Kalfort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |