00 Oct
|
|
|
|
Chapel en le Frith, Chrono Withington Wheelers - Peaslows Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lennoxtown Scottish National Championship Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Sprint, Amateurs White Hope Sprint Trophy |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Preston, Cyclo-cross Fulwood Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sabden, Chrono Clayton Velo - Nick O' Pendle Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sunderland (a) Sunderland Echo Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
02 Oct
|
|
|
|
Caerphilly Carrefour Grand Prix, Elite, Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tielt, Amateurs Tielt - West-Vlaanderen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Oct
|
|
|
|
Oudenaarde, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schelderode, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Oct
|
|
|
|
Aberfoyle, Chrono Tour de Trossachs Mountain Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Brighton Brighton to London |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bromsgrove, Cyclo-cross Beacon R.C.C. Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Eversel, Amateurs Eversel-Heusden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Flixton, Cyclo-cross Circuit of the Brickworks |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Houghton le Spring (c) Houghton Feast Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Keighley, Cyclo-cross Cliffe Castle Park |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kiveton Park, Criterium Kiveton Park T.I. - Raleigh Grand Prix, Elite, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Maldegem, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross Pereboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Pereboom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Newgate Street (d) Ennell Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sint-Martens-Lennik, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part b Southampton, Cyclo-cross Crabwood Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Telford Circuit of the Wrekin |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Tielt, Novices Keizer der Nieuwelingen Tielt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Oct
|
|
|
|
Laarne, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Steentje |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Oct
|
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
12 Oct
|
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oudenaarde, Cyclo-cross (c) Leupegem-Oudenaarde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pernod - Super Prestige |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Termolen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Oct
|
|
|
|
Brereton Brereton Wheelers - Autumn Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cliffe (a) Circuit of Cliffe |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Harlow, Cyclo-cross Harlow C.C. Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Harlow, Cyclo-cross Smirnoff International Scramble |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Herstal, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nederhasselt, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oeselgem, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rugeley Rugeley Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southampton, Cyclo-cross Sotonia Autumn Scramble Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Vurste, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zevekote, Cyclo-cross Gistel - Zevekote |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Oct
|
|
|
|
Hansbeke, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Oct
|
|
|
|
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross Kermiscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Oct
|
|
|
|
Sint-Denijs-Westrem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Oct
|
|
|
|
Astene, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Breendonk, Cyclo-cross Grote prijs Jan Teugels |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortemark, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part c Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich |
NE |
|
ESP | |
26 Oct
|
|
|
|
Erwetegem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Agatha-Berchem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
27 Oct
|
|
|
|
Beverley, Cyclo-cross Circuit of the Westwood Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Halesowen, Cyclo-cross Birmalux Inter - Nation Cyclo Cross |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Massemen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Northwich, Cyclo-cross Circuit of Pignut Hill |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Oostkamp, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |