00 Oct
|
|
|
|
Castleton Upperthorpe C.C. - Winnats Pass Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Chapel en le Frith, Chrono Withington Wheelers - Peaslows Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lennoxtown Scottish National Championship Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Sprint, Amateurs White Hope Sprint Trophy |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sabden, Chrono Clayton Velo Nick O' Pendle Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Titsey Bec C.C. - Titsey Lane Hill Climb |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Oct
|
|
|
|
Lettelingen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nederbrakel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Oct
|
|
|
|
Cartaxo Circuito de Cartaxo |
NE |
|
POR | |
03 Oct
|
|
|
|
Knesselare, Amateurs Knesselare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Oct
|
|
|
|
Merseyside (a) Merseyside Wheel Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Newcastle Newcastle University Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
07 Oct
|
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
08 Oct
|
|
|
|
Humbeek, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
09 Oct
|
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana |
NE |
|
MEX | |
10 Oct
|
|
|
|
Penistone Sheffield Anniversary Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana |
NE |
|
MEX | |
11 Oct
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana |
NE |
|
MEX | |
12 Oct
|
|
|
|
Sheffield (y) Joan Walker Memorial Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana |
NE |
|
MEX | |
13 Oct
|
|
|
|
Oostende, Cyclo-cross (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana |
NE |
|
MEX | |
14 Oct
|
|
|
|
Namur, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Oct
|
|
|
|
Ganshoren, Amateurs Ganshoren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hombeek, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Zemst, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Oct
|
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana |
NE |
|
MEX | |
17 Oct
|
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana |
NE |
|
MEX | |
18 Oct
|
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana |
NE |
|
MEX | |
19 Oct
|
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana |
NE |
|
MEX | |
20 Oct
|
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana |
NE |
|
MEX | |
21 Oct
|
|
|
|
Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana |
NE |
|
MEX | |
22 Oct
|
|
|
|
Nederename, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tervuren, Cyclo-cross (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
13º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana |
NE |
|
MEX | |
28 Oct
|
|
|
|
Lede, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Oct
|
|
|
|
Laarne, Cyclo-cross Ereprijs Albert Van Damme |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |