01 Sep
|
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Carmen de Viboral |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Criterium Bikarmot Cup |
NE |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Flanders Tomorrow Tour |
2.2U |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.WWT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Kortemark Kortemark Individueel - GP Gemeente Kortemark |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ljubljana - Zagreb Croatia - Slovenia |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Porto Novo Dia do Municipio Porto Novo |
NE |
Race |
CPV | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Mesopotamia |
2.2 |
|
TUR | Cancelled |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Cantabria |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Tovar |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
02 Sep
|
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica Carmen de Viboral |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Flanders Tomorrow Tour |
2.2U |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Gateway Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors Ruebliland |
2.1MJ |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Green Mountain Stagerace |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.WWT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hualien The Road to Taiwan KOM Summer |
NE |
Race |
TPE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trois Jours de Cherbourg |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Val di Sole, Downhill |
CDM |
Downhill |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cantabria |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
13º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Tovar |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
03 Sep
|
|
|
|
Booischot, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Booischot, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Charleville |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Flanders Tomorrow Tour |
2.2U |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Flanders Tomorrow Tour |
2.2U |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Gateway Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a GP Rüebliland, Juniors Ruebliland |
2.1MJ |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b GP Rüebliland, Juniors Ruebliland |
2.1MJ |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
6º stage Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Green Mountain Stagerace |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.WWT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage In the Steps of Romans Cup of Doltcini International |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Larnaca, Chrono Apoel Kition |
NE |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
Lillehammer Lillehammer GP |
1.2 |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Mauku Mauku Mountain Classic |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
12º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Canada |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Spisšká Nová Ves, Chrono Grajnar Hill Climb |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Palmcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Palmcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Palmcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Palmcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Palmcross 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Palmcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Palmcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, U23 Palmcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Timaru 2 day Tour South Canterbury Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Timaru 2 day Tour South Canterbury Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Timaru 2 day Tour South Canterbury Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trois Jours de Cherbourg |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Trophée des Grimpeurs |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Val di Sole, Mountainbike |
CDM |
Worldcup |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cantabria |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
14º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Tovar |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Walhain, Amateurs GP Ets. Yvan Stacquet |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wittenberg, Criterium Rund um die Wittenberger Altstadt |
1.CRT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Zutendaal (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zutendaal, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Sep
|
|
|
|
Aartselaar (F) GP Beerens - Ster van Aartselaar |
1.1WE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Afritz Bergpreis Afritz - Verditz |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Apertura Temporada del Uruguay |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
Baltimore Maryland Classic |
1.HC |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Brackwede Brackweder Radrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Charleville |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Charleville |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Deinze |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Gateway Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors Ruebliland |
2.1MJ |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
7º stage Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Green Mountain Stagerace |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Hamburg (c) GP der Haspa Hamburg-Volksdorf |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.WWT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong (j) Hong Kong Road Race 2 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
2º stage In the Steps of Romans Cup of Doltcini International |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Fort 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Fort 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, U23 Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langdorp, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langdorp, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langdorp, Mountainbike, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langdorp, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langdorp, Mountainbike, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Langdorp, Mountainbike, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leh, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCE |
IND | |
|
|
|
Memorial Gustava Sumika - Farm Tour Hrabyne |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
13º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Merksplas, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Morteau - Pontarlier Tour du Doubs, Trophée Stan Ockers |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Spain |
CC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite/U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Ottestad Gylne Gutuer |
1.2 |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Palapye Morupule Colliery |
NE |
Race |
BOT | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
Regional Championship |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Belgium |
NE |
Regional Championship |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Santa Croce sull' Arno GP Industria del Cuoio e delle Pelli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Spisšká Nová Ves, Criterium |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
5º stage Timaru 2 day Tour South Canterbury Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Timaru 2 day Tour South Canterbury Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Britain |
2.HC |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trois Jours de Cherbourg |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Val di Sole, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Valkenswaard Omloop van Valkenswaard |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Valls Memorial Xavier Tondo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Verlaine, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Veurne Veurne-Bulskamp |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vieniba Vienības |
NE |
Race |
LAT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Cantabria |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
15º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Tovar |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Waregem, Chrono, U23 Memorial Igor Decraene, testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
05 Sep
|
|
|
|
Erpe (b) Erpe Individueel - GP John Hannes / GP Erpe Sportief |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Fort Portal Obugaali Bwa Masaza Kyaka County |
NE |
Race |
UGA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Gateway Cup |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Green Mountain Stagerace |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Juriš na Vršič |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Britain |
2.HC |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Derny Derny Festival Wetteren |
NE |
|
BEL | |
06 Sep
|
|
|
|
Brasschaat N8 van Brasschaat |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Criterium Bikarmot Cup |
NE |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
Fougères Grand Prix de Fougères |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
10º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Britain |
2.HC |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.1 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
16º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
07 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Defence Day Race |
NE |
Race |
PAK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Ploegsteert GP Frank Vandenbroucke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras na mBan (F) |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Britain |
2.HC |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.1 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
17º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wingene Wingene Koerse IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Sep
|
|
|
|
Breganze Astico Brenta |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Izegem Izegem Individueel - Izegem Koers |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Okolo Jiznich Cech Tour of South Bohemia |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras na mBan (F) |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Britain |
2.HC |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.1 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
18º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
09 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bangabandhu Inter-University Sports Championship, Road, Bangladesh |
NE |
|
BAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Okolo Jiznich Cech Tour of South Bohemia |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Orlen, U23 |
2.Ncup |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Porriño La Nocturna Porriño |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Québec (b) Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras na mBan (F) |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
1º stage San Roque Doble San Roque - Chaguaya |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sandnes |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Hokkaido |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Britain |
2.HC |
|
GBR | Cancelled |
|
|
|
3º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.1 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
19º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
1.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Salamanca |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Watersley Ladies Tour, Juniors (F) |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Watersley Womens Challenge, U23 (F) |
2.2U |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Winston-Salem, Criterium Winston-Salem Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
10 Sep
|
|
|
|
A Travers les Hauts de France (F) |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Angreau, U23 Angreau-Honelles - GP de Honnelles |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Begíjar Vuelta a Jaen - Memorial Pedro Ortiz |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Berkel, Amateurs Berkelse Wielerdag - Ster van Berkel |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Bici Fest Ruta La Fresia |
NE |
|
CHI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Geel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Grand Naadam Mbat Olympics |
NE |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
Huddinge Sista Chansen |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Kahramanmaras Germenica GP |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Kangarilla John Venturi Memorial |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Lützelbach, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lützelbach, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lützelbach, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lander Wyo 131 |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Logan Lotoja Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Montréal, Criterium Critérium National |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Fiji |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Neerwinden, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkerken-Waas Nieuwkerken Waas Interclubkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1 - GP Gemeentebelangen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Okolo Jiznich Cech Tour of South Bohemia |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Orlen, U23 |
2.Ncup |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Paris, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCE |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Porrentruy Tour du Jura |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ras na mBan (F) |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage San Roque Doble San Roque - Chaguaya |
NE |
|
BOL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Hokkaido |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire |
NE |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Britain |
2.HC |
|
GBR | Cancelled |
|
|
|
4º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.1 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Villaviciosa (a) Circuito Nuestra Señora del Portal |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vipava Nanos |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
20º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Salamanca |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Watersley Ladies Tour, Juniors (F) |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Watersley Womens Challenge, U23 (F) |
2.2U |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Whistler RBC Gran Fondo Whistler |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Yorkshire 2 day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Zwickau Sparkassen Cup Zwickau-Eckresbach |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
11 Sep
|
|
|
|
Abidjan GP International d'Abidjan |
NE |
Race |
CIV | |
|
|
|
Accra PruRide Accra Race |
NE |
Race |
GHA | |
|
|
|
Ayacucho Aniversario Ciudad de Ayacucho |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Bensheim, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bensheim, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bensheim, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Chur - Arosa |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Cinquale, Juniors Trofeo Buffoni |
1.1MJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Doylestown, Criterium Bucks County Classic Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Durban Tour Durban, Mr Price, aQuelle Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Fourmies GP de Fourmies |
1.HC |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Fourmies (F) GP de Fourmies |
1.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Freising |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Grand Naadam Mbat Olympics |
NE |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
Grand Prix de la Somme |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Königswiesen Mühlviertler Hügelwelt Classic |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Kahramanmaras Kahramanmaras GP |
1.2 |
Race |
TUR | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Klein Sinaai |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kontich, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kontich, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kontich, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk (d) Kortrijk-Heule |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Las Rozas de Madrid, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Las Rozas de Madrid, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Las Rozas de Madrid, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Las Rozas de Madrid, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Mémorial Hervé Flore |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Masterton Alfredton Circuit |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Montenaken, Novices Montenaken-Gingelom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montréal (d) Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Fiji |
CN |
|
FJI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Jamaica |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Jamaica (F) |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Jamaica |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Jamaica (F) |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Jamaica |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Jamaica |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Jamaica (F) |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Jamaica |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
3º stage Okolo Jiznich Cech Tour of South Bohemia |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Overijse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Palaichori, Chrono |
NE |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
Poeke, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ras na mBan (F) |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ras na mBan (F) |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
São Paulo (e) Volta Do ABC Paulista |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sandnes |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Sebnitz Rund um Sebnitz |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Tessenderlo (a) Tessenderlo-Schoot |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Hokkaido |
2.2 |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Britain |
2.HC |
|
GBR | Cancelled |
|
|
|
5º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.1 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Västeras (a) Västmanlands 4-dagars / Anundsloppet |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Venado Tuerto Clásica de Venado Tuerto |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
21º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Salamanca |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Watersley Ladies Tour, Juniors (F) |
2.Ncup |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Watersley Womens Challenge, U23 (F) |
2.2U |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Yorkshire 2 day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Yorkshire 2 day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
12 Sep
|
|
|
|
6º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
13 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Desselgem GP Briek Schotte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
11º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prologue Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.1 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
14 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Giro della Toscana |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP de Wallonie |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
GP de Wallonie (F) |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.1 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Retie Herdenkingsprijs Jean-Pierre Monseré |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Retie, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Pauwels |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
8º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli |
NE |
|
LAT | |
15 Sep
|
|
|
|
Alsasua Prueba Alsasua |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro di Basilicata, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
ITA | Cancelled |
|
|
|
2º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.1 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Peccioli Coppa Sabatini |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Galicia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Honduras |
NE |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
Westkerke, Elite w/o contract |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Westkerke, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zacapu Clásica Zacapu |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
16 Sep
|
|
|
|
10º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Koolskamp Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
New Haven New Haven GP |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.1 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Semois (F) |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Moselle |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Galicia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Honduras |
NE |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
Yehualtepec Clasica Circuito Reserva de la Biosfera |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
17 Sep
|
|
|
|
Blangy-sur-Bresle GP Saint-Denis |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Brooksville Stage Race |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clasica de Guayaquil |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Gelrode, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grobbendonk - Herentals GP Rik Van Looy IC 1 |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grote-Brogel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hillingdon (f) Hillingdon Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kampenhout GP Raymond Impanis - Van Petegem / Kampenhout Interclub - Primus Classic |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Kroz Srbiju Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië |
2.2 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Marco Pantani Memorial |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | Cancelled |
|
|
|
Munte GP Café St. Elooi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Barbados |
CN |
|
BAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Barbados (F) |
CN |
|
BAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Peru (F) |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Niéna GP Colonel Assimi Goita |
NE |
Race |
MLI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.1 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclocross, Masters D, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roanoke, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Roanoke, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Roanoke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Roanoke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Schörfling, Chrono King of the Lake |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Skopje Trofej Skopje |
NE |
Race |
MKD | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Semois (F) |
2.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Luxembourg Ronde van Luxemburg |
2.HC |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour de Moselle |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour de Moselle |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Twizel - Timaru |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Galicia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Honduras |
NE |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Honduras |
NE |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
Winterberg, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCE |
GER | |
18 Sep
|
|
|
|
Abu Dhabi, Chrono Al Hudayriat Time Trial |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
Asunción Copa Costanera |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
Bangalore Team Time Trial |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
Bergen (a) Fanahytten Opp |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Championship of Baiano, Road, Elite, Brazil |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clasica de Guayaquil |
NE |
|
ECU | |
|
|
|
Dongen (a) Ronde van Midden Brabant |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Focsani Turul Vrancei |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Gooik (a) Gooikse Pijl |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Greve |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Isbergues GP d'Isbergues |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Isbergues (F) GP d'Isbergues |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab, Road, Elite, Denmark |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Kruibeke, Cyclo-cross Polderscross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kruibeke, Cyclo-cross (F) Polderscross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kruibeke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Polderscross |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kruibeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Polderscross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kruibeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices Poldercross 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kruibeke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Polderscross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kufstein |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Maringá Copa Cidade Cancao |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Meerle Meerle-Hoogstraten |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Minamiuonuma, Criterium |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Montevideo Cruz del Sur de Montevideo |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Narts - Sleds - of Adygeya |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Barbados |
CN |
|
BAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Barbados (F) |
CN |
|
BAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Peru (F) |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Poland |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Parike, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Passendale GROTE KERMISPRIJS |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pont Chrono de la Sionge - Tour du Canton de Fribourg |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Prudnik, Criterium Memorial Stanisława Szozdy |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Roanoke, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Roanoke, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Roanoke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Roanoke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Sovizzo Piccola Sanremo, G.P. Sovizzo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Stabroek Victor Macedo Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Moselle |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ubatuba Prova Cidade de Ubatuba |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Galicia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Honduras |
NE |
|
HON | |
|
|
|
Wangen, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite |
CDM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F) |
CM |
|
| |
19 Sep
|
|
|
|
Minamiuonuma Minamiuonuma Road-Japan Pro Tour |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, U23 |
CM |
|
| |
20 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Chita Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Collecchio Coppa Collecchio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
12º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Nieuwerkerken (a) Nieuwerkerken-Aalst |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Riojano - Tour del Oeste |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Vichte Textielprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Magdalena |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CN |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
21 Sep
|
|
|
|
Accra, Criterium Kwame Nkurumah Day - Osagyefo Criterium |
NE |
Race |
GHA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Chita Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Eernegem (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde Omloop van het Houtland |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Narts - Sleds - of Adygeya |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Riojano - Tour del Oeste |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Magdalena |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, TTT |
CM |
|
| |
22 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bignona |
NE |
Race |
SEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Chita Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Dr. Evil Classic, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pre-Vuelta Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Stekene GP Eugeen Roggeman - Stekene Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Riojano - Tour del Oeste |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Riojano - Tour del Oeste |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a San Carlos |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Magdalena |
NE |
|
COL | |
23 Sep
|
|
|
|
4º stage Chita Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage CSC Stage Race |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Dr. Evil Classic, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pre-Vuelta Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Riad Riyadh CC September Race |
NE |
Race |
KSA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour Riojano - Tour del Oeste |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a San Carlos |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta al Magdalena |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Juniors |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, U23 |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Zwevezele Zwevezele Koerse Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Baltic Cup |
NE |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Belém (a) Prova Coronel Fontoura |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Berlare Berlare IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bogotá |
CDM |
Race |
COL | |
|
|
|
Camacha GP da Camacha |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage CSC Stage Race |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Dr. Evil Classic, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
RSA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Herne |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ingooigem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kieldrecht, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kieldrecht, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kwahu Oda West Africa King of the Mountain |
NE |
Race |
GHA | |
|
|
|
Meerhout Meerhout-Zittaart |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav Skodovacke Okruhy |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
Paris - Vierzon |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Pre-Vuelta Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Rochester, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Rochester, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Rochester, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Rochester, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Rotselaar, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saint-Denis GP des Commerçants |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tønder |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Tienen Tienen-Potterie / Open |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Varsenare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a España Sub 23 Vuelta a Hispania |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a San Carlos |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Elite (F) |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Juniors (F) |
CN |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, U23 (F) |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
25 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage Baltic Cup |
NE |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Belize City Albert/Regent Street Criterium |
NE |
|
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Beringen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beringen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beringen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bogotá |
CDM |
Race |
COL | |
|
|
|
Boulzicourt, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Boulzicourt, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Boulzicourt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hong Kong, Criterium Hong Kong Criterium Series 3 |
NE |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Illnau, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Illnau, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Illnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Illnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Illnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lisse Ronde van Lisse |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lusaka Car Free Day |
NE |
Race |
ZAN | |
|
|
|
Maebashi |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Manta Gran Fondo New York |
NE |
Race |
ECU | |
|
|
|
14º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Narts - Sleds - of Adygeya |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Panama City Criterium Circuito Internacional |
NE |
Race |
PAN | |
|
|
|
Paris - Chauny |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pilis Kupa Hegyi Idofutam |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Port Louis Mauritius 100 KM Cycle Tour |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Rochester, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Rochester, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Rochester, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Rochester, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) # 2 |
CJ |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Schoonaarde Ryde for Dylan Beeckman |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de la Réunion |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ulster Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a España Sub 23 Vuelta a Hispania |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a San Carlos |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Wendelsheim Märchensee Kriterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Wieluń, Criterium |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Elite |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
26 Sep
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a España Sub 23 Vuelta a Hispania |
NE |
|
ESP | |
27 Sep
|
|
|
|
Castelfranca di Sopra Ruota d'Oro - Castelfranca di Sopra GP Festa del Perdono |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kroz Hrvatsku Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie |
2.1 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Sint-Laureins |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Binzhou |
2.2 |
|
CHN | Cancelled |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a España Sub 23 Vuelta a Hispania |
NE |
|
ESP | |
28 Sep
|
|
|
|
Arab Clubs' Cycling Championship, Road, TTT, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Berlare Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare Ind |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
CJ |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kroz Hrvatsku Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie |
2.1 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2U |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a España Sub 23 Vuelta a Hispania |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Nariño |
NE |
|
COL | |
29 Sep
|
|
|
|
Arab Clubs' Cycling Championship, Road, ITT, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Kroz Hrvatsku Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie |
2.1 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Lissone Coppa Agostoni |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage President Tour of Iran |
2.1 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2U |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2U |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Nariño |
NE |
|
COL | |
30 Sep
|
|
|
|
4º stage Kroz Hrvatsku Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie |
2.1 |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage President Tour of Iran |
2.1 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 |
2.2U |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale |
NE |
|
TUN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Nariño |
NE |
|
COL | |