Calendars September 2020

All races
Show:


  1º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) 2.WWT NED

  1º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA

  12º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  1º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.2 ITA
  1º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors 2.1MJ ITA
  1º stage Tour of Kosovo 2.2 KOS

  1º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
2.1MJ SUI
  Hafjell, Chrono
Hafjell GP
1.2 NOR
  1º stage Watersley Ladies Tour, Juniors (F) 2.Ncup NED

  Bruce Kent Memorial NE Race NZL
  Kayseri
Grand Prix Mount Erciyes 2200 mt
1.2 Race TUR
  Kayseri (F)
Grand Prix Mount Erciyes 2200 mt
1.2 Race TUR
  Lillehammer
Lillehammer GP
1.2 Race NOR
  1º stage Tour de Malaysia (F) 2.2 MAS

  Alanya
Grand Prix World's Best High Altitude
1.2 Race TUR
  Alanya (F)
Grand Prix World's Best High Altitude
1.2 Race TUR
  Baltimore
Maryland Classic
1.HC Race USA
  Braunau NE Race AUT
  Jaipur
Jaipur Cyclothon
NE Race IND
  Morteau - Pontarlier
Tour du Doubs, Trophée Stan Ockers
1.1 Race FRA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Costa Rica CN CRC
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Spain CN ESP
  Nevada City
Nevada City Classic
NE Race USA
  Ottestad
Gylne Gutuer
1.2 Race NOR
  1º stage Tour of Britain 2.HC GBR
  1º stage Tour Series NE GBR

  Braunau NE Race AUT
  1º stage Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  1º stage Tour of China II 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Vuelta a Salamanca NE ESP

  1º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.1 ROM
  Villanueva de Castellón
Memorial Pascual Momparler
NE Race ESP

  1º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  Québec (b)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
1.WT/WT/PT Race CAN

  Cambridge
Tour of the Battenkill
NE Race USA
  Circuit Franco-Belge
Tour de l'Eurométropole
1.HC Race BEL
  Valladolid
GP Villa de Mojados
NE Race ESP

  Antwerpen
Antwerp Port Epic
1.1 Race BEL
  Cinquale, Juniors
Trofeo Buffoni
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Fourmies
GP de Fourmies
1.HC Race FRA
  Fourmies (F)
GP de Fourmies
1.2 Race FRA
  Montréal (d)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
1.WT/WT/PT Race CAN
  Wieluń, Criterium NE POL

  1º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran 2.1 IRI
  1º stage Tour de Luxembourg
Ronde van Luxemburg
2.HC LUX

  Giro della Toscana 1.1 Race ITA
  GP de Wallonie 1.HC Race BEL
  1º stage Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK
  Padrón
Clásica de Pascua CC Padrones
NE Race ESP
  Walterboro, Criterium
USA CRITS Speed Week
NE USA

  1º stage Giro di Basilicata, Juniors 2.1MJ ITA
  Kraków
Zloty Pierscien Krakowa
NE Race POL
  Peccioli
Coppa Sabatini
1.HC Race ITA

  Koolskamp
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
1.1 Race BEL

  Athens, Criterium
Terrapin Twilight
NE USA
  Christchurch - Akaroa
Le Race
NE Race NZL
  1º stage GP Vila-Real NE ESP
  Kampenhout
GP Raymond Impanis - Van Petegem / Kampenhout Interclub - Primus Classic
1.HC Race BEL
  1º stage Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  Marco Pantani Memorial 1.1 Race ITA

  Buchholz
GP Buchholz
NE Race GER
  Częstochowa, Criterium
GP Czestochowa
NE POL
  14º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  13º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  Gooik (a)
Gooikse Pijl
1.1 Race BEL
  Greve NE Race DEN
  Isbergues
GP d'Isbergues
1.1 Race FRA
  Isbergues (F)
GP d'Isbergues
1.2 Race FRA
  Marigny
Duo Normand
1.1 Couple Time Trial FRA
  Pescara
Trofeo Matteotti
1.1 Race ITA
  8º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER

  National Championship, Road, Elite, China CN CHN

  Lichtervelde
Omloop van het Houtland
1.1 Race BEL

  1º stage Vuelta a la Provincia de Alicante NE ESP

  Cittadella
Giro del Medio Brenta
1.2 Race ITA
  Kyjov
Kyjovske Slovako
NE Race CZE
  Legazpia
Santikutz Klasika - Prueba Santa Cruz
NE Race ESP
  Paris - Chauny 1.1 Race FRA
  World Championship, Road, Elite CM World Championship

  1º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Castelfranca di Sopra
Ruota d'Oro - Castelfranca di Sopra GP Festa del Perdono
1.2 Race ITA
  1º stage Jelajah Malaysia
Tour of Malaysia
2.2 MAS
  1º stage Kroz Hrvatsku
Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie
2.1 CRO

  Flèche Wallonne
Waalse Pijl
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Flèche Wallonne (F)
Waalse Pijl
1.WWT Race BEL
  Lissone
Coppa Agostoni
1.1 Race ITA