Calendars September 2020

All races
Show:


  4º stage Baby Giro 2.2U ITA
  2º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  1º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) 2.WWT NEDCancelled
  1º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRB
  12º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  1º stage part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali 2.1 ITA
  1º stage part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali NE ITA
  4º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  4º stage Tour de Hongrie
Tour of Hungary
2.1 HUN

  5º stage Baby Giro 2.2U ITA
  2º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRB
  2º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali 2.1 ITA
  5º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  5º stage Tour de Hongrie
Tour of Hungary
2.1 HUN

  Alanya
Grand Prix Develi
1.2 Race TUR
  Alanya (F)
Grand Prix Develi
1.2 Race TUR
  6º stage Baby Giro 2.2U ITA
  1º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.2 POL
  1º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors 2.1MJ ITACancelled
  3º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRB
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  3º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali 2.1 ITA
  6º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  1º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  1º stage Tour of Kosovo 2.2 KOSCancelled
  1º stage Vuelta a Cantabria NE ESP

  Alanya
Grand Prix Cappadocia
1.2 Race TUR
  Alanya (F)
Grand Prix Cappadocia
1.2 Race TUR
  7º stage Baby Giro 2.2U ITA
  2º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.2 POL
  1º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I 2.1 SRB
  1º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
2.1MJ SUI
  Hafjell, Chrono
Hafjell GP
1.2 NOR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Greece
Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi
NE GRE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Greece (F)
Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  4º stage Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali 2.1 ITA
  7º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  2º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  1º stage Turul al Judetului Cluj NE ROM
  2º stage Vuelta a Cantabria NE ESP
  1º stage Watersley Ladies Tour, Juniors (F) 2.Ncup NEDCancelled

  Agios Ioannis Malountas NE CYP
  8º stage Baby Giro 2.2U ITA
  3º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.2 POL
  2º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I 2.1 SRB
  Braunau NE AUT
  Camacha
GP da Camacha
NE Race POR
  Deloraine - Launceston NE Race AUS
  Götene
Kinnekulleloppet, Kalas Cup Landsväg
NE SWE
  2º stage part a GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
2.1MJ SUI
  2º stage part b GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
2.1MJ SUI
  Grindavík
Samskipamotith
NE Race ISL
  Imielin, Criterium
Mayor´s Cup Imielin
NE POL
  Kayseri
Grand Prix Mount Erciyes 2200 mt
1.2 Race TUR
  Kayseri (F)
Grand Prix Mount Erciyes 2200 mt
1.2 Race TUR
  Lillehammer
Lillehammer GP
1.2 Race NOR
  Marciana
Giro delle Due Province Marciana
NE Race ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece (F)
Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Gynaikes
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Barbados CN BAR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kosovo CN KOS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Kosovo CN KOS
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  Spisšká Nová Ves, Chrono
Grajnar Hill Climb
NE SVK
  Taipei
Tour of Taipei Challenge
NE Race TPE
  Tarján, Chrono
Stop Cukrászda
NE HUN
  Thorigny
GP Gustave Beignon
NE FRA
  8º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  3º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  1º stage Tour de Malaysia (F) 2.2 MASCancelled
  3º stage Vuelta a Cantabria NE ESP

  Édessa, Ind.
Kaimaktsalan Hill Climb
NE Race GRE
  Afritz
Bergpreis Afritz - Verditz
NE AUT
  Alanya
Grand Prix World's Best High Altitude
1.2 Race TUR
  Alanya (F)
Grand Prix World's Best High Altitude
1.2 Race TUR
  Alsasua
Prueba Alsasua
NE Race ESP
  Baltimore
Maryland Classic
1.HC Race USACancelled
  4º stage Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour 2.2 POL
  Bapsfontein
Fat Sheep Classic
NE Race RSA
  3º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I 2.1 SRB
  Braunau NE Race AUT
  Götene
Kinnekulle Cyclassic
NE Race SWE
  3º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  Gießen
Rund um das Stadttheater
NE Race GER
  3º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
2.1MJ SUI
  Karachi - Hyderabad (a)
Defence Day Race
NE Race PAK
  13º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Morteau - Pontarlier
Tour du Doubs, Trophée Stan Ockers
1.1 Race FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Barbados CN BAR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Barbados (F) CN BAR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Cote d'Ivoire CN CIV
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece
Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Andres
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Kosovo CN KOS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Mexico CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Mexico (F) CN MEX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Barbados (F) CN BAR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Barbados CN BAR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Barbados CN BAR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Spain (F) CN ESP
  Ottestad
Gylne Gutuer
1.2 Race NOR
  Palaichori, Chrono NE CYP
  Poroszló
Tisza-Tó Maraton
NE Race HUN
  Spisšká Nová Ves, Criterium NE SVK
  Stara Chodovska NE Race CZE
  Tjeldstø, Chrono
Sotramila
NE NOR
  9º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  4º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  1º stage Tour of Britain 2.HC GBRCancelled
  Valkenswaard
Omloop van Valkenswaard
NE Race NED
  Varazdin
Liberation Day Race
NE Race CRO
  Vieniba
Vienības
NE Race LAT
  Waregem, Chrono, U23
Memorial Igor Decraene, testtijdrit
NE BEL

  4º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I 2.1 SRB
  1º stage Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  5º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  1º stage Tour of China II 2.1 CHNCancelled

  Bassevelde (a) NE Race BEL
  Breganze
Astico Brenta
NE Race ITA
  4º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  2º stage Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  10º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  6º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  Prologue Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.2 ROM

  1º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.2 POL
  3º stage Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  11º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  7º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  1º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.2 ROM

  2º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.2 POL
  4º stage Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  12º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  2º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.2 ROM
  1º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia NE ESP

  1º stage Bodrum NE TUR
  3º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.2 POL
  1º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Italy (F) CN ITA
  Québec (b)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
1.WT/WT/PT Race CANCancelled
  5º stage Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  13º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  3º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.2 ROM
  2º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia NE ESP

  Circuit Franco-Belge
Tour de l'Eurométropole
1.HC Race BELCancelled
  4º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.2 POL
  1º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira, Juniors (F)
Bizkaikoloreak
2.Ncup ESP
  2º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  Heist-op-den-Berg (b)
Heistse Pijl
NE Race BEL
  Heultje, Novices NE Race BEL
  Logan
Lotoja Classic
NE Race USA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia CN SRB
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia (F) CN SRB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Serbia CN SCG
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Serbia (F) CN SCG
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, U23, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, France CN FRA
  1º stage Orlen, U23 2.Ncup POL
  Porrentruy
Tour du Jura
NE Race SUI
  1º stage Sandnes NE NOR
  6º stage Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  14º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  4º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.2 ROM
  Twizel - Timaru NE Race NZL
  Vipava
Nanos
NE Race SLO
  3º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia NE ESP

  Agrokipia NE Race CYP
  Antwerpen
Antwerp Port Epic
1.1 Race BEL
  Baden, Cyclo-cross C1 Race SUI
  Baden, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race SUI
  Baden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race SUI
  Baden, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Baden, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  Baisogala
Baisogala - Grinkiskis - Baisogala
NE Race LTU
  Brisbane
Lifecycle classic
NE Race AUS
  Chur - Arosa NE SUI
  Eizer-Overijse
Grote Prijs van Eizer
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Emakumeen Euskal Bira, Juniors (F)
Bizkaikoloreak
2.Ncup ESP
  Fourmies
GP de Fourmies
1.HC Race FRACancelled
  Fourmies (F)
GP de Fourmies
1.2 Race FRACancelled
  3º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  Hank
Ronde van Hank
NE Race NED
  Herentals, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Herentals, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Herentals, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Herentals, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Herentals, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Herentals, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Herentals, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Herentals, Cyclo-cross, U23 NE Race BEL
  Kroz Vojvodinu
Tour of Vojvodina I
NE Race SRB
  Lattomeri
Lattomeri ajo
NE Race FIN
  Lommel, Novices NE Race BEL
  Montréal (d)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
1.WT/WT/PT Race CANCancelled
  National Championship, Road, U23, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, U23, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Greece (F) CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Greece (F) CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece (F) CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Macedonia CN MKD
  Olot
Festes del Tura d´Olot - La Garrotxa
NE Race ESP
  2º stage Orlen, U23 2.Ncup POL
  Pétfürdő
Péti Nagydíj
NE Race HUN
  2º stage Sandnes NE NOR
  7º stage Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA
  15º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  5º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.2 ROM
  Västeras (a)
Västmanlands 4-dagars / Anundsloppet
NE Race SWE
  4º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia NE ESP
  Wieluń, Criterium NE POL

  4º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  Kayseri
GP Velo Erciyes
1.2 Race TUR
  Kayseri (F)
GP Velo Erciyes
1.2 Race TUR
  Nieuwkerken-Waas (b) NE Race BEL
  8º stage Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT/WT/PT ITA

  Alanya
Grand Prix Central Anatolia
1.2 Race TUR
  Alanya (F)
Grand Prix Central Anatolia
1.2 Race TUR
  1º stage Azerbaïjan Tour - Tour of Iran 2.1 IRICancelled
  5º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  5º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  16º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  1º stage Tour de Luxembourg
Ronde van Luxemburg
2.HC LUX
  Zwickau
Sparkassen Cup Zwickau-Eckresbach
NE Race GER

  Giro della Toscana 1.1 Race ITA
  6º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  GP de Wallonie 1.HC Race BELCancelled
  1º stage part b Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK
  1º stage part a Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK
  17º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  2º stage Tour de Luxembourg
Ronde van Luxemburg
2.HC LUX

  1º stage Giro di Basilicata, Juniors 2.1MJ ITACancelled
  7º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  2º stage Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK
  Peccioli
Coppa Sabatini
1.HC Race ITA
  1º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 2.2U FRA
  18º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  3º stage Tour de Luxembourg
Ronde van Luxemburg
2.HC LUX
  Prologue Tour of Malopolska 2.2 POL
  1º stage Vuelta al Norte NE CRC

  8º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  Herning, Criterium (a) NE DEN
  Koolskamp
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
1.1 Race BELCancelled
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Moldova CN MDA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Moldova CN MDA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Moldova (F) CN MDA
  3º stage Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK
  2º stage part b Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 2.2U FRA
  2º stage part a Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 2.2U FRA
  19º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  4º stage Tour de Luxembourg
Ronde van Luxemburg
2.HC LUX
  1º stage Tour of Malopolska 2.2 POL
  1º stage Usole - Sibirskoe Stage Race NE RUS
  Vresse, U23 NE BEL

  Athens, Criterium
Terrapin Twilight
NE USA
  1º stage Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic, Juniors 2.1MJ SRB
  Prologue Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic, Juniors 2.1MJ SRB
  Blangy-sur-Bresle
GP Saint-Denis
NE Race FRA
  Eernegem (a) NE Race BEL
  9º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  1º stage Grenland GP
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  Kampenhout
GP Raymond Impanis - Van Petegem / Kampenhout Interclub - Primus Classic
1.HC Race BELCancelled
  1º stage Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors 2.1MJ BELCancelled
  14º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Malaysia (F) CN MAS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Moldova (F) CN MDA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Moldova CN MDA
  National Championship, Road, U23, Malaysia CN MAS
  4º stage Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK
  Ploegsteert, Novices NE Race BEL
  Pontedecimo
Giro dell'Appennino, Ronde van de Appennijnen
1.1 Race ITA
  3º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 2.2U FRA
  Schörfling, Chrono
King of the Lake
NE AUT
  20º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  5º stage Tour de Luxembourg
Ronde van Luxemburg
2.HC LUX
  2º stage Tour of Malopolska 2.2 POL
  1º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras
2.2 POR
  Tunis
GP BH Bank
NE Race TUN
  Ulan Bator NE Race MGL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Vresse (F)
Trophée des Grimpeuses
1.2 Race BEL

  2º stage Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic, Juniors 2.1MJ SRB
  Buchholz
GP Buchholz
NE Race GER
  Dijon
Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon / Rougeot Classique
NE Race FRA
  11º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  12º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  Flacq (a)
GP Rotary Club de Flacq - GP Swan
NE Race MRI
  Gooik (a)
Gooikse Pijl
1.1 Race BEL
  2º stage Grenland GP
Kalas Cup/Norgescup
NE NOR
  Isbergues
GP d'Isbergues
1.1 Race FRA
  Isbergues (F)
GP d'Isbergues
1.2 Race FRA
  Kaunas
Perkuno Kelias
NE Race LTU
  Lugoj
Cupa Max Ausnit
NE Race ROM
  Marigny
Duo Normand
1.1 Couple Time Trial FRACancelled
  15º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Moldova CN MDA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Malaysia (F) CN MAS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  Prudnik, Criterium
Memorial Stanisława Szozdy
NE POL
  4º stage Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 2.2U FRA
  Rosendal
Fuji Peloton GP
NE Race FIN
  San Vendemiano, U23
GP Industria e Commercio - Tr. Città di San Vendemiano
1.2 Race ITA
  Tielt-Winge, Novices NE Race BEL
  8º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  21º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  3º stage Tour of Malopolska 2.2 POL
  2º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras
2.2 POR
  Usquert
Rond om de Bult van Usquert
NE Race NED
  Waregem, Mountainbike CDM XCE BEL

  Crito'Star, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  1º stage Izhevsk Stage Race NE RUS

  National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South-Korea CN KOR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Turkey CN TUR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Turkey CN TUR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Turkey CN TUR
  Paris - Camembert
Paris - Camembert, Trophée Lepetit,Paris - Vimoutiers
1.1 Race FRA

  Grand Dole, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  Lichtervelde
Omloop van het Houtland
1.1 Race BELCancelled
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Turkey CN TUR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Turkey CN TUR
  Refrath NE Race GER

  National Championship, Road, Elite, South-Korea CN KOR
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) CM

  1º stage Arden Challenge
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
NE BEL
  1º stage Hellhole Gravel Grind Stage Race NE USA
  Prologue Tour de Sanzh NE UKR
  1º stage Turul Dobrogei NE ROM
  Villard-de-Lans, Mountainbike CDM XCE FRACancelled
  1º stage Vuelta a la Provincia de Alicante NE ESP
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite CM

  Al Wathba, Chrono NE UAE
  2º stage Arden Challenge
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
NE BEL
  Beograd
Plava Trka
NE Race SRB
  Biron
Tour du Perigord, A Travers les Bastides
NE Race FRA
  1º stage Hiroshima Forest Park NE JPN
  1º stage Izhevsk Stage Race NE RUS
  Kolsassberg NE AUT
  Lokeren, Cyclo-cross
Rapencross
C2 Race BEL
  Lokeren, Cyclo-cross (F)
Rapencross
C2 Race BEL
  16º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race CZE
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C2 Race CZE
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
CJ Race CZE
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) CJ Race CZE
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 1
NE Race CZE
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Serbia CN SRB
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia NE SRB
  Paris - Vierzon NE Race FRA
  Philippine
Omloop van de Braakman
NE Race NED
  San Michele di Piave
Memorial Giuseppe Polese
NE Race ITA
  Tønder NE Race DEN
  1º stage Tour de Sanzh NE UKR
  1º stage Tour of Mevlana 2.2 TUR
  Varsenare NE Race BEL
  2º stage Vuelta a la Provincia de Alicante NE ESP
  World Championship, Road, Elite (F) CM World Championship

  3º stage Arden Challenge
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
NE BEL
  Bachte-Maria-Leerne NE Race BEL
  Balmazújváros
Balmaz GP
NE Race HUN
  Beau Bassin
GP UCRH
NE Race MRI
  Centurion
Medihelp TrapNet 360
NE Race RSA
  Cittadella
Giro del Medio Brenta
1.2 Race ITACancelled
  David - Los Angalles
David - San Juan - Los Angeles
NE Race PAN
  Escanaffles, Novices NE Race BEL
  2º stage Hiroshima Forest Park NE JPN
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
CJ Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) CJ Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 1
NE Race CZE
  Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  Kyjov
Kyjovske Slovako
NE Race CZE
  La Carrera NE Race ESA
  Lefkara - Kionia
Lefkara - Vavatsinia - Kionia
NE Race CYP
  Linköping
Östgötaloppet
NE Race SWE
  Masterton
Alfredton Circuit
NE Race NZL
  17º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Dominican Republik CN DOM
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Bosnia Hercegovina CN BIH
  Paris - Chauny 1.1 Race FRA
  2º stage Pilis Kupa Hegyi Idofutam NE HUN
  Sparta
Taygetos Hill Climb
NE GRE
  Spich
Rund in Spich
NE Race GER
  2º stage Tour de Sanzh NE UKR
  2º stage Tour of Mevlana 2.2 TUR
  Ulster Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland NE IRL
  Prologue Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  3º stage Vuelta a la Provincia de Alicante NE ESP
  World Championship, Road, Elite CM World Championship

  1º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR

  1º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Castelfranca di Sopra
Ruota d'Oro - Castelfranca di Sopra GP Festa del Perdono
1.2 Race ITACancelled
  1º stage Jelajah Malaysia
Tour of Malaysia
2.2 MASCancelled
  1º stage Kroz Hrvatsku
Tour of Croatia, Tour de Croatie
2.1 CROCancelled
  1º stage Nové Město na Moravě, Mountainbike CDM XCO CZE
  2º stage Nové Město na Moravě, Mountainbike CDM CZE
  2º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR

  2º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Flèche Wallonne
Waalse Pijl
1.WT/WT/PT Race BEL
  Flèche Wallonne (F)
Waalse Pijl
1.WWT Race BEL
  Lissone
Coppa Agostoni
1.1 Race ITACancelled
  3º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR