Calendars September 2019

All races
Show:


  Capitan Sarmiento
GP Hermanos Macchi
NE Race ARG
  Leuven
GP Jef Scherens, Rondom Leuven
1.1 Race BEL
  Ljubljana - Zagreb
Croatia - Slovenia
1.2 Race SLO
  2º stage Mineira
Volta Inconfidencia Mineira
NE BRA
  National Championship, Road, U23, Norway CN NOR
  Nogent-sur-Oise 1.2 Race FRA
  Plouay (a)
GP Ouest France, GP Plouay
1.HC Race FRA
  9º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
NE ESP

  1º stage Tour of Xingtai 2.2 CHN

  Amiens, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  Brasschaat
N8 van Brasschaat
1.CRT BEL

  13º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  part 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech
Tour of South Bohemia
2.2 CZE

  1º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.2 ITA
  1º stage Giro di Basilicata, Juniors 2.1MJ ITA

  1º stage Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F)
Memorial Michela Fanini
2.2 ITA
  Hafjell, Chrono
Hafjell GP
1.2 NOR
  Kayseri
GP Velo Erciyes
1.2 Race TUR
  1º stage Tour de Hokkaido NE JPN
  1º stage Trois Jours de Cherbourg NE FRA

  Ülenurme - Haaslava NE Race EST
  Juriš na Vršič NE Race SLO
  Lillehammer
Lillehammer GP
1.2 Race NOR
  Paris - Brussel
Brussels Cycling Classic
1.HC Race BEL
  1º stage Tour of Central Anatolia 2.2 TUR
  1º stage Tour of China I 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Tour of Fiji NE FJI
  Värnamo, Chrono
Värnamo GP
NE SWE

  Édessa, Ind.
Kaimaktsalan Hill Climb
NE Race GRE
  Antwerpen
Antwerp Port Epic
1.1 Race BEL
  Bétheny, Chrono
Chrono Champenois
1.2 FRA
  Bétheny, Chrono (F)
Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen
1.1WE FRA
  Fourmies
GP de Fourmies
1.HC Race FRA
  Fourmies (F)
GP de Fourmies
1.2 Race FRA
  Ottestad
Gylne Gutuer
1.2 Race NOR
  1º stage Tour of Britain 2.HC GBR

  1º stage Ronde van België (F)
Lotto-Decca Tour, Lotto-Belisol Tour
2.1WE BEL

  14º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  1º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.1 ROM

  1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica NE CRC

  Québec (b)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
1.WT/WT/PT Race CAN
  1º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  1º stage Watersley Ladies Tour, Juniors (F) 2.Ncup NED

  Farum
Road Bike Shop Løbet/ABC
NE Race DEN
  1º stage Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  Knokke (a)
Kustpijl
1.2 Race BEL
  Lissone
Coppa Agostoni
1.1 Race ITA
  1º stage Madrid (F)
La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta
2.WWT ESP

  Cinquale, Juniors
Trofeo Buffoni
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Judendorf
GP Judendorf Straßengel, Raiffeisen GP
1.2 Race AUT
  Legnano
Coppa Bernocchi
1.1 Race ITA
  Marigny
Duo Normand
1.1 Race FRA
  Montréal (d)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
1.WT/WT/PT Race CAN
  Morteau - Pontarlier
Tour du Doubs, Trophée Stan Ockers
1.1 Race FRA
  Sandnes NE Race NOR
  8º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER

  1º stage Tour of China II 2.1 CHN

  1º stage Giro della Toscana 2.1 ITA
  1º stage Olympia's Tour
Olympia's Tour door Nederland
2.2U NED

  GP de Wallonie 1.1 Race BEL
  1º stage Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK

  Peccioli
Coppa Sabatini
1.1 Race ITA

  Kayseri
GP Erciyes
1.2 Race TUR
  Koolskamp
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
1.1 Race BEL
  1º stage Tour de Windhoek NE NAM

  Ararimu NE Race NZL
  1º stage Copa Tres Fronteras NE PAR
  Kampenhout
GP Raymond Impanis - Kampenhout Interclub
1.HC Race BEL
  Marco Pantani Memorial 1.1 Race ITA
  1º stage Tour of Kayseri 2.2 TUR

  12º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  Gooik (a)
Gooikse Pijl
1.1 Race BEL
  Isbergues
GP d'Isbergues
1.1 Race FRA
  Isbergues (F)
GP d'Isbergues
1.2 Race FRA
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Australia CN AUS
  Pescara
Trofeo Matteotti
1.1 Race ITA
  2º stage Pilis Kupa Hegyi Idofutam NE HUN

  4º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL

  Castelfranca di Sopra
Ruota d'Oro - Castelfranca di Sopra GP Festa del Perdono
1.2 Race ITA

  Lichtervelde
Omloop van het Houtland
1.1 Race BEL

  Centurion
Medihelp TrapNet 360
NE Race RSA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ireland CN IRL
  Paris - Chauny 1.1 Race FRA
  World Championship, Road, Elite CM