Calendars September 2019

All races
Show:


  Afritz
Bergpreis Afritz - Verditz
NE AUT
  Aohan Qi, Cyclo-cross C1 Race CHN
  Aohan Qi, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race CHN
  Apertura Temporada del Uruguay NE Race URU
  Billy's Food Mart Race NE Race ANT
  Bulskamp NE Race BEL
  2º stage Camp de Occidente NE NIC
  Capitan Sarmiento
GP Hermanos Macchi
NE Race ARG
  Colchester (f)
Jef Schils Memorial
NE Race GBR
  Couvin NE BEL
  4º stage Deutschland Tour
Ronde van Duitsland
2.HC GER
  Dierbach
GP der Weingüter von Dierbach
NE Race GER
  Dordabis (a) NE Race NAM
  Fleurus
Memorial Albert Fauville IC 1
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Gateway Cup NE USA
  4º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors 2.1MJ ITA
  3º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
2.1MJ SUI
  3º stage Green Mountain Stagerace NE USA
  Hamburg (c)
GP der Haspa Hamburg-Volksdorf
NE Race GER
  Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  Legionowo - Radzymin
Cud nad Wisla
NE Race POL
  Leuven
GP Jef Scherens, Rondom Leuven
1.1 Race BEL
  Ljubljana - Zagreb
Croatia - Slovenia
1.2 Race SLO
  Macclesfield NE Race AUS
  Meerhout
Meerhout Interclub 2
NE Race BEL
  17º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  2º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, U23, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite/Open, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  Nogent-sur-Oise 1.2 Race FRA
  Oosterhout
Hart van Oosterhout
NE Race NED
  Palapye
Morupule Colliery
NE Race BOT
  Plouay (a)
GP Ouest France, GP Plouay
1.WT/WT/PT Race FRA
  Poroszló
Tisza-Tó Maraton
NE Race HUN
  Premio Albergaria NE Race POR
  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross
# 2
C2 Race USA
  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 2
C2 Race USA
  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 2
CJ Race USA
  4º stage Svanesund
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE SWE
  3º stage Syysetapit NE FIN
  Tjeldstø, Chrono
Sotramila
NE NOR
  1º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  3º stage Tour de DMZ, Juniors 2.Ncup KOR
  8º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  Vieniba
Vienības
NE Race LAT
  9º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  4º stage Vuelta a Tenerife NE ESP
  Windsor
Tour de Via Italia
NE Race CAN

  Erpe (b)
Erpe Individueel - GP John Hannes / GP Erpe Sportief
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Gateway Cup NE USA
  4º stage Green Mountain Stagerace NE USA
  Motilla del Palancar
Trofeo San Gil Abad
NE Race ESP
  3º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  2º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  4º stage Tour de DMZ, Juniors 2.Ncup KOR
  1º stage Tour of Xingtai 2.2 CHN
  1º stage Vuelta a Cantabria NE ESP
  Wakken, Criterium
Champagne Criterium Almo Haerynck Interieur
NE BEL
  Wetteren, Derny
Derny Festival Wetteren
NE BEL
  Wetteren, Derny (F)
Derny Festival Wetteren
NE BEL

  Amiens, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  Brasschaat
N8 van Brasschaat
1.CRT BEL
  Prologue Holland Ladies Tour (F) 2.WWT NED
  4º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  3º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  5º stage Tour de DMZ, Juniors 2.Ncup KOR
  2º stage Tour of Xingtai 2.2 CHN
  2º stage Vuelta a Cantabria NE ESP
  10º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  13º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  1º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.2 ITA
  1º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) 2.WWT NED
  Nicosia
Cyclo Cup
NE Race CYP
  Ploegsteert
GP Frank Vandenbroucke
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Ras na mBan (F) NE IRL
  4º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  3º stage Tour of Xingtai 2.2 CHN
  1º stage Vuelta a Boyacà NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta a Cantabria NE ESP
  11º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  Wingene
Wingene Koers IC 1
NE Race BEL

  2º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.2 ITA
  2º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) 2.WWT NED
  Izegem
Izegem Individueel - Izegem Koers
NE Race BEL
  Pan American Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) CJ Regional Championship
  2º stage Ras na mBan (F) NE IRL
  5º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  1º stage VI Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  1º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro NE POR
  1º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia NE ESP
  2º stage Vuelta a Boyacà NE COL
  12º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  3º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.2 ITA
  Prologue Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F)
Memorial Michela Fanini
2.2 ITA
  Hafjell, Chrono
Hafjell GP
1.2 NOR
  3º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) 2.WWT NED
  Kayseri
GP Velo Erciyes
1.2 Race TUR
  Pan American Championships, Track, Omnium CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Omnium (F) CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CJ Regional Championship
  3º stage Ras na mBan (F) NE IRL
  Scenic Avenue Race I (F) 1.2 Race CHN
  Snowshoe, Downhill CDM Downhill USA
  Snowshoe, Mountainbike CDM XCO USA
  Snowshoe, Mountainbike
Snowshoe Short circuit
CDM USA
  6º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Tour de Hokkaido 2.2 JPN
  1º stage Trois Jours de Cherbourg NE FRA
  2º stage VI Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  2º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro NE POR
  2º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia NE ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a Boyacà NE COL
  13º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  Ülenurme - Haaslava NE Race EST
  1º stage Charleville NE IRL
  3º stage Cowbell Cycling League NE GHA
  Deloraine - Launceston NE Race AUS
  Diegem NE Race BEL
  Fengfeng, Cyclo-cross C1 Race CHN
  Fengfeng, Cyclo-cross (F) C1 Race CHN
  4º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2.2 ITA
  1º stage Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F)
Memorial Michela Fanini
2.2 ITA
  1º stage Gunma CSC Exchange Battle NE JPN
  4º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) 2.WWT NED
  Huddinge
Sista Chansen
NE Race SWE
  Imielin, Criterium
Mayor´s Cup Imielin
NE POL
  Juriš na Vršič NE Race SLO
  Kallo, Elite/U23 (F)
Grote Prijs Gemeente Kallo
NE Race BEL
  Kemmel, U23
Kemmel IC 2
NE Race BEL
  Lake Vidraru
King of Transfagarasan
NE Race ROM
  Lander
Wyo 131
NE Race USA
  Lillehammer
Lillehammer GP
1.2 Race NOR
  Logan
Lotoja Classic
NE Race USA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Greece (F) CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite/U23, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Austria CN Regional Championship AUT
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece (F) CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Belarus (F) CN BLR
  Neerwinden, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Pan American Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Madison, Elite (F) CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) CJ Regional Championship
  Paris - Brussel
Brussels Cycling Classic
1.HC Race BEL
  Quiriquire
Clasica en Honor de la Virgen del Valle
NE Race VEN
  5º stage Ras na mBan (F) NE IRL
  4º stage Ras na mBan (F) NE IRL
  Rochester, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C1 Race USA
  Rochester, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C1 Race USA
  Rochester, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
CJ Race USA
  Rwamagana, Criterium NE Race RWA
  San Roque
Doble San Roque - Chaguaya
NE Race BOL
  Sefton
Sefton Classic
NE Race NZL
  Spisšká Nová Ves, Chrono
Grajnar Hill Climb
NE SVK
  Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Palmcross
NE Race BEL
  Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Palmcross
NE Race BEL
  Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Palmcross
NE Race BEL
  Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Palmcross 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Palmcross
NE Race BEL
  Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Palmcross
NE Race BEL
  Taipei
Tour of Taipei Challenge
NE Race TPE
  7º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  2º stage Tour de Hokkaido 2.2 JPN
  1º stage Tour of Britain 2.HC GBR
  1º stage Tour of Central Anatolia 2.2 TUR
  1º stage Tour of China I 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Tour of Fiji NE FJI
  Tour of the Dragon, Mountainbike NE BHU
  2º stage Trois Jours de Cherbourg NE FRA
  Trophée des Grimpeurs NE Race MRI
  Värnamo, Chrono
Värnamo GP
NE SWE
  3º stage VI Clásica Elite Guatemala NE GUA
  3º stage part a Volta a Portugal do Futuro NE POR
  3º stage part b Volta a Portugal do Futuro NE POR
  3º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia NE ESP
  4º stage Vuelta a Boyacà NE COL
  14º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  Whistler
RBC Gran Fondo Whistler
NE Race CAN
  Zutendaal, Juniors NE Race BEL

  Édessa, Ind.
Kaimaktsalan Hill Climb
NE Race GRE
  Antwerpen
Antwerp Port Epic
1.1 Race BEL
  Bétheny, Chrono
Chrono Champenois
1.2 FRA
  Bétheny, Chrono (F)
Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen
1.1WE FRA
  Breganze
Astico Brenta
NE Race ITA
  3º stage Charleville NE IRL
  2º stage Charleville NE IRL
  Chur - Arosa NE SUI
  Clasica 5 de Septiembre - Juchitan NE Race MEX
  Doylestown, Criterium
Bucks County Classic Criterium
NE USA
  Eeklo, Cyclo-cross C2 Race BEL
  Eeklo, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race BEL
  Eeklo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race BEL
  Eeklo, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Eeklo, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Eeklo, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Fourmies
GP de Fourmies
1.HC Race FRA
  Fourmies (F)
GP de Fourmies
1.2 Race FRA
  1º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race NE RUS
  Gabarone
Mascom Cycle Challenge
NE Race BOT
  2º stage Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F)
Memorial Michela Fanini
2.2 ITA
  2º stage Gunma CSC Exchange Battle NE JPN
  Haßloch, Criterium NE GER
  Hank
Ronde van Hank
NE Race NED
  Heule
GP Valere Vandecasteele
NE Race BEL
  5º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) 2.WWT NED
  Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fort 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Klein Sinaai NE Race BEL
  Kleve NE Race GER
  Mariaini
ZuZu Velonos Road Race
NE Race KEN
  Melkbosstrand
West Coast Express
NE Race RSA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Thailand CN THA
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Thailand (F) CN THA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Greece (F) CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Thailand CN THA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Thailand (F) CN THA
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Thailand CN THA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Thailand (F) CN THA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Greece (F) CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Thailand CN THA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Thailand (F) CN THA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Greece (F) CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Thailand CN THA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Thailand CN THA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Thailand (F) CN THA
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Thailand CN THA
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Greece (F) CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Thailand CN THA
  Ottestad
Gylne Gutuer
1.2 Race NOR
  Pan American Championships, Track, 1 km, Elite CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Madison, Elite CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Points race, Elite (F) CJ Regional Championship
  Prudnik, Criterium
Memorial Stanisława Szozdy
NE Race POL
  6º stage Ras na mBan (F) NE IRL
  Rochefort
Mémorial Gilbert Letêcheur Rochefort IC 1
NE Race BEL
  Rochester, Cyclo-cross
# 2
C2 Race USA
  Rochester, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 2
C2 Race USA
  Rochester, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 2
CJ Race USA
  Scenic Avenue Race II (F) 1.2 Race CHN
  Spisšká Nová Ves, Criterium NE SVK
  Tessenderlo (a)
Tessenderlo-Schoot
NE Race BEL
  8º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup NE VIE
  3º stage Tour de Hokkaido 2.2 JPN
  1º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire NE CIV
  2º stage Tour of Britain 2.HC GBR
  2º stage Tour of Central Anatolia 2.2 TUR
  2º stage Tour of China I 2.1 CHN
  2º stage Tour of Fiji NE FJI
  3º stage Trois Jours de Cherbourg NE FRA
  Västeras (a)
Västmanlands 4-dagars / Anundsloppet
NE Race SWE
  Venado Tuerto
Clásica de Venado Tuerto
NE Race ARG
  4º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro NE POR
  4º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia NE ESP
  15º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  Waregem, Chrono, U23
Memorial Igor Decraene, testtijdrit
NE BEL

  2º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race NE RUS
  Pan American Championships, Track, Points race, Elite CJ Regional Championship
  2º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire NE CIV
  3º stage Tour of Britain 2.HC GBR
  3º stage Tour of Fiji NE FJI
  16º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  Desselgem
GP Briek Schotte
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race NE RUS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  1º stage Ronde van België (F)
Tour of Belgium
2.1WE BEL
  3º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire NE CIV
  4º stage Tour of Britain 2.HC GBR
  3º stage Tour of China I 2.1 CHN

  Dali
AEK Idaliou Circuit - Kallithea
NE Race CYP
  4º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race NE RUS
  14º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  2º stage Ronde van België (F)
Tour of Belgium
2.1WE BEL
  Sint-Pauwels NE Race BEL
  4º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire NE CIV
  5º stage Tour of Britain 2.HC GBR
  4º stage Tour of China I 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.1 ROM
  17º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, China CN CHN
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, China (F) CN CHN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, China CN CHN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, China (F) CN CHN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, China CN CHN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, China (F) CN CHN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, China CN CHN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, China (F) CN CHN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, China CN CHN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, China (F) CN CHN
  3º stage Ronde van België (F)
Tour of Belgium
2.1WE BEL
  5º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire NE CIV
  6º stage Tour of Britain 2.HC GBR
  5º stage Tour of China I 2.1 CHN
  2º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.1 ROM
  18º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  5º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race NE RUS
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross
Jingle Cross # 1
C2 Race USA
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jingle Cross # 1
C2 Race USA
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Jingle Cross # 1
CJ Race USA
  Prologue Les Boucles de l'Artois NE FRA
  New Haven
New Haven GP
NE USA
  Québec (b)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
1.WT/WT/PT Race CAN
  4º stage Ronde van België (F)
Tour of Belgium
2.1WE BEL
  1º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  6º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire NE CIV
  7º stage Tour of Britain 2.HC GBR
  1º stage Tour of Montenegro NE
  3º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.1 ROM
  19º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  1º stage Watersley Ladies Tour, Juniors (F) 2.Ncup NED

  Berkel, Amateurs
Berkelse Wielerdag - Ster van Berkel
NE Race NED
  Eernegem (a) NE Race BEL
  Farum
Road Bike Shop Løbet/ABC
NE Race DEN
  6º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race NE RUS
  Gondomar - Póvoa de Lanhoso
Rota da Filigrana
NE Race POR
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross
Jingle Cross # 2
CDM USA
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jingle Cross # 2
CDM USA
  Istanbul
Ali Hüryilmaz Ch
NE Race TUR
  1º stage Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  Knokke (a)
Kustpijl
1.2 Race BEL
  1º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois NE FRA
  2º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois NE FRA
  Lissone
Coppa Agostoni
1.1 Race ITA
  1º stage Madrid (F)
La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta
2.WWT ESP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Montenegro CN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, France CN FRA
  Nieuwkerken-Waas
Nieuwkerken Waas Interclubkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1 - GP Gemeentebelangen
NE Race BEL
  Opbrakel, Novices NE Race BEL
  Putrajaya NE MAS
  Santa Croce sull' Arno
GP Industria del Cuoio e delle Pelli
NE Race ITA
  2º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  7º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire NE CIV
  Prologue Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  8º stage Tour of Britain 2.HC GBR
  6º stage Tour of China I 2.1 CHN
  2º stage Tour of Montenegro NE
  1º stage Tour Tahiti Nui NE PYF
  4º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.1 ROM
  Twizel - Timaru NE Race NZL
  Vipava
Nanos
NE Race SLO
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  20º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  2º stage Watersley Ladies Tour, Juniors (F) 2.Ncup NED

  Abidjan
GP International d'Abidjan
NE Race CIV
  Alsasua
Prueba Alsasua
NE Race ESP
  Amager CR NE Race DEN
  Apertura Federación de Flores NE Race URU
  Bangalore
Team Time Trial
NE IND
  Belize City
Belize City Council September Classic
NE BIZ
  Brussel/Bruxelles, Criterium NE BEL
  Bucuresti
Urban Road Race, Bike Fest
NE Race ROM
  Chivilcoy
GP Ciudad de Chivilcoy
NE Race ARG
  Cinquale, Juniors
Trofeo Buffoni
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Freising NE Race GER
  7º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race NE RUS
  Heidelberg
Rand Water Race for Victory
NE Race RSA
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross
Jingle Cross # 3
C1 Race USA
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F)
Jingle Cross # 3
C1 Race USA
  Iowa City, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Jingle Cross # 2
CJ Race USA
  Judendorf
GP Judendorf Straßengel, Raiffeisen GP
1.2 Race AUT
  3º stage Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  2º stage Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  Legnano
Coppa Bernocchi
1.1 Race ITA
  3º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois NE FRA
  Lund
Trampenlinjet - Slaget vid Lund
NE Race SWE
  2º stage Madrid (F)
La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta
2.WWT ESP
  Marigny
Duo Normand
NE Race FRA
  Meerle
Meerle-Hoogstraten
NE Race BEL
  18º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Minamiuonuma
Minamiuonuma Road-Japan Pro Tour
NE Race JPN
  Mitrovica
Memorial Avni Dedia Trepça
NE Race KOS
  Montréal (d)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
1.WT/WT/PT Race CAN
  Morteau - Pontarlier
Tour du Doubs, Trophée Stan Ockers
1.1 Race FRA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  Ophasselt
Memorial Willy de Rijck IC 2
NE Race BEL
  Paine
GP Paine
NE Race CHI
  Sandnes NE Race NOR
  Sebnitz
Rund um Sebnitz
NE Race GER
  Singapore
SCF Cycle Challenge
NE Race SIN
  Stokenchurch
John Walker Memorial
NE Race GBR
  Totoral NE Race CHI
  3º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  1º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  3º stage Tour of Montenegro NE
  2º stage Tour Tahiti Nui NE PYF
  5º stage Turul României
Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië
2.1 ROM
  Ubatuba
Prova Cidade de Ubatuba
NE Race BRA
  21º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  Wangen, Criterium NE GER
  3º stage Watersley Ladies Tour, Juniors (F) 2.Ncup NED
  Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Winterberg, Mountainbike CDM XCE GER
  Zacapu
Clásica Zacapu
NE Race MEX

  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  Palaichori, Chrono NE CYP
  4º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  2º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  Prologue Tour of China II 2.1 CHN
  3º stage Tour Tahiti Nui NE PYF
  Viane
GP Paul Borremans - Viane-Geraardsbergen Individueel
NE Race BEL

  Collecchio
Coppa Collecchio
NE Race ITA
  5º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  3º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  1º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  1º stage Tour of China II 2.1 CHN
  4º stage part b Tour Tahiti Nui NE PYF
  4º stage part a Tour Tahiti Nui NE PYF
  Vichte
Textielprijs - Vichte Individueel
NE Race BEL
  Villaviciosa (a)
Circuito Nuestra Señora del Portal
NE Race ESP

  Giro della Toscana 1.1 Race ITA
  GP de Wallonie 1.1 Race BEL
  Klicany, Cyclo-cross
Beckov
NE Race CZE
  Klicany, Cyclo-cross (F)
Beckov
NE Race CZE
  Klicany, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Beckov
NE Race CZE
  Klicany, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Beckov
NE Race CZE
  1º stage part a Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK
  1º stage part b Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK
  Retie
Herdenkingsprijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
NE Race BEL
  Retie, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  6º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  4º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  2º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  5º stage Tour Tahiti Nui NE PYF

  1º stage Giro delle Marche en Rosa (F) 2.2 ITA
  2º stage Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK
  Peccioli
Coppa Sabatini
1.1 Race ITA
  Stekene
GP Eugeen Roggeman - Stekene Individueel
NE Race BEL
  7º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes
2.1WE FRA
  5º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  3º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  1º stage Tour de Siak 2.2 INA
  2º stage Tour of China II 2.1 CHN
  6º stage Tour Tahiti Nui NE PYF
  1º stage Volta a Galicia NE ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a San Carlos NE CRC
  1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala NE GUA

  1º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  2º stage Giro delle Marche en Rosa (F) 2.2 ITA
  Graz, Mountainbike CDM XCE AUT
  Kayseri
GP Erciyes
1.2 Race TUR
  Koolskamp
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
1.1 Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Australia (F) CN AUS
  3º stage Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK
  Riad Cycling Club Season Opener NE KSA
  6º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  1º stage Tour de Moselle NE FRA
  4º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  Prologue Tour de Sanzh NE UKR
  2º stage Tour de Siak 2.2 INA
  1º stage Tour de Windhoek NE NAM
  7º stage part b Tour Tahiti Nui NE PYF
  7º stage part a Tour Tahiti Nui NE PYF
  2º stage Volta a Galicia NE ESP
  2º stage Vuelta a San Carlos NE CRC
  2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala NE GUA
  Waterloo, Cyclo-cross
Trek CXC Cup # 1
C2 Race USA
  Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trek CXC Cup # 1
C2 Race USA
  Waterloo, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Trek CXC Cup # 1
CJ Race USA

  Ararimu NE Race NZL
  Avusy
Le Défi Boscardin
NE Race SUI
  2º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  3º stage Giro delle Marche en Rosa (F) 2.2 ITA
  Kampenhout
GP Raymond Impanis - Van Petegem / Kampenhout Interclub - Primus Classic
1.HC Race BEL
  1º stage Kansanshi Cycling Weekend NE Stage ZAN
  Kivu Race NE Race RWA
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Marco Pantani Memorial 1.1 Race ITA
  Mijas, Chrono
Villa de Mijas
NE ESP
  Mlada Boleslav NE Race CZE
  Mossoró
Prova Gov Dix-Sept Rosado
NE Race BRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Benin CN BEN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Benin (F) CN BEN
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Australia (F) CN AUS
  Odder (a) NE Race DEN
  4º stage Okolo Slovenska
Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia
2.1 SVK
  Schörfling, Chrono
King of the Lake
NE AUT
  7º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  2º stage part b Tour de Moselle NE FRA
  2º stage part a Tour de Moselle NE FRA
  5º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  1º stage Tour de Sanzh NE UKR
  3º stage Tour de Siak 2.2 INA
  2º stage Tour de Windhoek NE NAM
  3º stage Tour de Windhoek NE NAM
  3º stage Tour of China II 2.1 CHN
  1º stage Tour of Kayseri 2.2 TUR
  3º stage Volta a Galicia NE ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a San Carlos NE CRC
  3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala NE GUA
  World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite CM

  Bavegem
GP Ere-Voorzitter Hubert Verhoeven
NE Race BEL
  Belém (a)
Prova Coronel Fontoura
NE Race BRA
  Boca de Aroa
Clasico Nuestra Señora de Mercedes
NE Race VEN
  Boulzicourt, Cyclo-cross C2 Race FRA
  Boulzicourt, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race FRA
  Boulzicourt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race FRA
  3º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  Copa Tres Fronteras NE Race PAR
  Cork
Cork GP
NE Race IRL
  Derby, Cyclo-cross C2 Race GBR
  Derby, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race GBR
  Derby, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race GBR
  12º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  Gooik (a)
Gooikse Pijl
1.1 Race BEL
  GP Ministry of Economy Commerce and Industry NE Race JPN
  Guaimaca
Ruta Guaimaca
NE Race HON
  Hong Kong (c)
Hong Kong Road Race 1
NE Race HKG
  Illnau, Cyclo-cross C2 Race SUI
  Illnau, Cyclo-cross (F) C2 Race SUI
  Illnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors CJ Race SUI
  Illnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Iloilo
Gran Fondo New York International Race
NE Race PHI
  Isbergues
GP d'Isbergues
1.1 Race FRA
  Isbergues (F)
GP d'Isbergues
1.2 Race FRA
  Islamabad
Defence Housing Authority DHA Race
NE Race PAK
  2º stage Kansanshi Cycling Weekend NE ZAN
  Kolsassberg NE AUT
  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fort 1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Fort
NE Race BEL
  Lisse
Ronde van Lisse
NE Race NED
  19º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Momignies (a)
GP Momignies Interclub, Memorial F. Leners
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Japan CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Japan (F) CN JPN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite/U23, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  Ouagadougou
GP Fonds National pour la Promotion des Sports et Loisirs
NE Race BUR
  Paderno
Trofeo Gianfranco Bianchin
NE Race ITA
  Paraná (a)
Aniversario Complejo A. Pucheta
NE Race ARG
  Passendale
GROTE KERMISPRIJS
NE Race BEL
  Pescara
Trofeo Matteotti
1.1 Race ITA
  2º stage Pilis Kupa Hegyi Idofutam NE HUN
  Pune, Amateurs
Early Bird Race
NE Race IND
  Skopje
Trofej Skopje
NE Race MKD
  Stabroek
Victor Macedo Memorial
NE Race GUY
  8º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  8º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  3º stage Tour de Moselle NE FRA
  6º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  2º stage Tour de Sanzh NE UKR
  4º stage Tour de Siak 2.2 INA
  4º stage Tour de Windhoek NE NAM
  4º stage Tour of China II 2.1 CHN
  2º stage Tour of Kayseri 2.2 TUR
  Vatternrundan NE Race CHN
  4º stage Volta a Galicia NE ESP
  4º stage Vuelta a San Carlos NE CRC
  4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala NE GUA
  Waterloo, Cyclo-cross
Trek CXC Cup # 2
CDM USA
  Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F)
Trek CXC Cup # 2
CDM USA
  Wendelsheim
Märchensee Kriterium
NE GER
  World Championship, Road, TTT CM
  Zaldivia (a)
Zaldibia Sari Nagusia
NE Race ESP

  Berlare
Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare Individueel
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  1º stage Lesotho Sky Stage Race, Mountainbike NE Stage LES
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors CN
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) CN

  Castelfranca di Sopra
Ruota d'Oro - Castelfranca di Sopra GP Festa del Perdono
1.2 Race ITA
  5º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  2º stage Lesotho Sky Stage Race, Mountainbike NE Stage LES
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  Qatar season opener NE Race QTR
  1º stage SLT SpeedUp Sawariya NE SRI
  7º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) CM
  World Championship, Road, ITT, U23 CM

  6º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  3º stage Lesotho Sky Stage Race, Mountainbike NE Stage LES
  Lichtervelde
Omloop van het Houtland
1.1 Race BEL
  Prologue 1º stage Luanda
GP Orped
NE ANG
  2º stage SLT SpeedUp Sawariya NE SRI
  1º stage Tour de Ijen 2.2 INA
  8º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite CM

  7º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  4º stage Lesotho Sky Stage Race, Mountainbike NE Stage LES
  2º stage Luanda
GP Orped
NE ANG
  3º stage SLT SpeedUp Sawariya NE SRI
  2º stage Tour de Ijen 2.2 INA
  9º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  World Championship, Road, Juniors CM World Championship

  8º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  1º stage Hellhole Gravel Grind Stage Race NE USA
  5º stage Lesotho Sky Stage Race, Mountainbike NE Stage LES
  3º stage Luanda
GP Orped
NE ANG
  4º stage part a SLT SpeedUp Sawariya NE SRI
  4º stage part b SLT SpeedUp Sawariya NE SRI
  3º stage Tour de Ijen 2.2 INA
  10º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  1º stage Tour of Mevlana 2.2 TUR
  1º stage Vuelta al Lago Sierra NE MEX
  World Championship, Road, Juniors (F) CM World Championship
  World Championship, Road, U23 CM World Championship

  Abu Dhabi
Yas Island Race
NE UAE
  Baku
ROVM Open Road Race
NE Race AZE
  4º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  Chamical
Vuelta a Chamical
NE Race ARG
  9º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  6º stage Lesotho Sky Stage Race, Mountainbike NE Stage LES
  4º stage Luanda
GP Orped
NE ANG
  Málaga
Subida a la Fuente de la Reina
NE Race ESP
  1º stage Maebashi NE JPN
  Messen, Chrono NE SUI
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C1 Race CZE
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C1 Race CZE
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
CJ Race CZE
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices
# 1
NE Race CZE
  Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race CZE
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Canada (F) CN CAN
  National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Bosnia Hercegovina CN BIH
  Ottoland
Ronde van Ottoland
NE Race NED
  Paris - Vierzon NE Race FRA
  Sakiai NE Race LTU
  Schaffen, Juniors (F) NE Race BEL
  Schaffen, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Serskamp NE Race BEL
  5º stage SLT SpeedUp Sawariya NE SRI
  Tienen
Tienen-Potterie / Open
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Tour de Ijen 2.2 INA
  11º stage Tour de Poyang Lake NE CHN
  2º stage Tour of Mevlana 2.2 TUR
  Valencia
Trofeu Vicente Arquimbau
NE Race ESP
  Vittel, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race FRA
  Vittel, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C2 Race FRA
  Vittel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
CJ Race FRA
  Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira NE Race POR
  2º stage Vuelta al Lago Sierra NE MEX
  Wielsbeke NE Race BEL
  World Championship, Road, Elite (F) CM World Championship

  Bergen (a)
Fanahytten Opp
NE Race NOR
  Centurion
Medihelp TrapNet 360
NE Race RSA
  10º stage Clásico RCN NE COL
  Dongen (a)
Ronde van Midden Brabant
NE Race NED
  Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross NE Race NED
  Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race NED
  Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race NED
  Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race NED
  Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race NED
  2º stage Hellhole Gravel Grind Stage Race NE USA
  Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B NE Race BEL
  Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) NE Race BEL
  Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Novices
1° jaars
NE Race BEL
  Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race BEL
  Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race BEL
  Köln (g)
Köln-Eigelstein / Rund an Egelsteintorburg
NE Race GER
  5º stage Luanda
GP Orped
NE ANG
  2º stage Maebashi NE JPN
  Mankayane
Khemani Road Classic
NE Race SWZ
  Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross NE Race SUI
  Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race SUI
  Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race SUI
  Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race SUI
  Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race SUI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Chile CN CHI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Chile (F) CN CHI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Chile CN CHI
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  Paris - Chauny 1.1 Race FRA
  Poprad, Cyclo-cross
Spišská Sobota
C1 Race SVK
  Poprad, Cyclo-cross (F)
Spišská Sobota
C1 Race SVK
  Poprad, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Spišská Sobota
CJ Race SVK
  Poprad, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Spišská Sobota
NE Race SVK
  Poprad, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Spišská Sobota
NE Race SVK
  Seneffe, Amateurs
Mémorial Willy Monty
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Tour of Mevlana 2.2 TUR
  Vittel, Cyclo-cross
# 2
C2 Race FRA
  Vittel, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 2
C2 Race FRA
  Vittel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 2
CJ Race FRA
  3º stage Vuelta al Lago Sierra NE MEX
  World Championship, Road, Elite CM World Championship

  Prologue Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI