01 Sep
|
|
|
|
Carnago GP Industria Artigianato e Commercio Carnaghese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Charleville |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Cero de Oro |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Gateway Cup |
2.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Goor (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors Ruebliland |
2.1MJ |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors Ruebliland |
2.1MJ |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Green Mountain Stagerace |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.WWT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Juriš na Vršič |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Lillehammer Lillehammer GP |
1.2 |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
16º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Paris - Brussel Brussels Cycling Classic |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roanoke, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Roanoke, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Sengeløse, Elite/U23 HFCK |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Palmcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Palmcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Palmcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Palmcross 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Palmcross 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Palmcross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Svanesund Svanesunds 3-dagars |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Svanesund Svanesunds 3-dagars |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Syysetapit |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Syysetapit |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de DMZ, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
Tour of the Dragon, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
BHU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the King Valley |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trois Jours de Cherbourg |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Nariño |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Tenerife |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Walhain, Amateurs GP Ets. Yvan Stacquet |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Weebosch (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wicklow Laragh Classic |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Zutendaal (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Sep
|
|
|
|
Afritz Bergpreis Afritz - Verditz |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen Antwerp Port Epic |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Aohan Qi, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Aohan Qi, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Apertura Temporada del Uruguay |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
Aywaille, Juniors La Philippe Gilbert |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bamako GP du Président du Comité National Olympique et Sportif du Mali CNOS - GP Habib Sissoko |
NE |
Race |
MLI | |
|
|
|
Bavikhove, Criterium Leiedal Koerse |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Charleville |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Charleville |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Radio Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
Colchester (f) Jef Schils Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Copa Cero de Oro |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Curico Circuito Escuela Especial D-8 José Antonio Avendaño Escarate |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
Dierbach GP der Weingüter von Dierbach / Rail.cc |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Fourmies GP de Fourmies |
1.HC |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Gateway Cup |
2.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors Ruebliland |
2.1MJ |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Green Mountain Stagerace |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Hamburg (c) GP der Haspa Hamburg-Volksdorf |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Heemskerk (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) |
2.WWT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Jwaneng |
NE |
Race |
BOT | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Fort 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Novices Fort 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Legionowo - Radzymin Cud nad Wisla |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Meerhout Meerhout Interclub 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ottestad Gylne Gutuer |
1.2 |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Overboelare Kermis Overboelare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, 1 km, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Madison, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Madison, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Omnium |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Pan American Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Poroszló Tisza-Tó Maraton |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Port Louis GP Terra |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Roanoke, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Roanoke, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Ruiselede (b) Ruiselede Kruiskerke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Svanesund Svanesunds 3-dagars |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Syysetapit |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Tallinn Tallinna rahvasoit |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de DMZ, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Britain |
2.HC |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the King Valley |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trois Jours de Cherbourg |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Trophée des Grimpeurs |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Vieniba Vienības |
NE |
Race |
LAT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Cantabria |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Nariño |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Tenerife |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Windsor Tour de Via Italia |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
03 Sep
|
|
|
|
Erpe (b) Erpe Individueel - GP John Hannes / GP Erpe Sportief |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Gateway Cup |
2.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Green Mountain Stagerace |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Motilla del Palancar Trofeo San Gil Abad |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Hungary (F) |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Port-au-Prince GP de la Présidence |
NE |
Race |
HTI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de DMZ, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Britain |
2.HC |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Xingtai |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cantabria |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Derny Derny Festival Wetteren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Sep
|
|
|
|
Brasschaat N8 van Brasschaat |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herselt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van België (F) Tour of Belgium |
2.1WE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de DMZ, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
KOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Timor, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
TLS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Britain |
2.HC |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Xingtai |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cantabria |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
05 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clasica 5 de Septiembre - Juchitan |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
16º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Okolo Jiznich Cech Tour of South Bohemia |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ploegsteert GP Frank Vandenbroucke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras na mBan (F) |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van België (F) Tour of Belgium |
2.1WE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage SLT SpeedUp Sawariya |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Timor, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
TLS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Britain |
2.HC |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Xingtai |
2.2 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Wingene Wingene Koerse IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Sep
|
|
|
|
Fengfeng, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Fengfeng, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Izegem Izegem Individueel - Izegem Koers |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite/U23, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Uzbekistan |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Uzbekistan (F) |
CN |
|
UZB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Okolo Jiznich Cech Tour of South Bohemia |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras na mBan (F) |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde van België (F) Tour of Belgium |
2.1WE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage SLT SpeedUp Sawariya |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Timor, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
TLS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage VI Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
07 Sep
|
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) Memorial Michela Fanini |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Okolo Jiznich Cech Tour of South Bohemia |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Québec (b) Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras na mBan (F) |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde van België (F) Tour of Belgium |
2.1WE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Roserittet DNV GP |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage SLT SpeedUp Sawariya |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Timor, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
TLS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Britain |
2.HC |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage VI Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
13º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
1º stage Watersley Ladies Tour, Juniors (F) |
2.1WJ |
|
NED | |
08 Sep
|
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Breganze Astico Brenta |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Deloraine - Launceston |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) Memorial Michela Fanini |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Imielin, Criterium Mayor´s Cup Imielin |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Kemmel, U23 Kemmel IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Kleeberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lake Vidraru King of Transfagarasan |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Loburn Round the Gorges |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Logan Lotoja Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Mankayane Khemani Road Classic |
NE |
Race |
SWZ | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Madagascar |
CN |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkerken-Waas Nieuwkerken Waas Interclubkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1 - GP Gemeentebelangen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Okolo Jiznich Cech Tour of South Bohemia |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ras na mBan (F) |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ras na mBan (F) |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Rochester, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Rochester, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Roserittet DNV GP |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Rusko, Chrono |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
San Roque Doble San Roque - Chaguaya |
NE |
Race |
BOL | |
|
|
|
5º stage SLT SpeedUp Sawariya |
NE |
|
SRI | |
|
|
|
Spisšká Nová Ves, Chrono Grajnar Hill Climb |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tatu City |
NE |
|
KEN | |
|
|
|
Tikøb Post Cup, CK Kronborg |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Timor, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
TLS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Britain |
2.HC |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of China I |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage VI Clásica Elite Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Boyacà |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
14º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
2º stage Watersley Ladies Tour, Juniors (F) |
2.1WJ |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Whistler RBC Gran Fondo Whistler |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Wijnendale Wijnendale-Torhout |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
09 Sep
|
|
|
|
Édessa, Ind. Kaimaktsalan Hill Climb |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
Aartselaar MEMORIAL STANNY VERLOOY - IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, ITT, Novices |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Bétheny, Chrono Chrono Champenois |
1.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bétheny, Chrono (F) Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen |
1.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Doylestown, Criterium Bucks County Classic Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Freising |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Fuldabrück Nacht von Fuldabrück |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) Memorial Michela Fanini |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Greensboro Carolina Cup |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Haßloch, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Hank Ronde van Hank |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Heidelberg Rand Water Race for Victory |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Kincraig (F) Sally Anne Low Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Klein Sinaai |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kleve |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Lazdijai |
NE |
Race |
LTU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Les Boucles de l'Artois |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Melkbosstrand West Coast Express |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
17º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Montréal (d) Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Morteau - Pontarlier Tour du Doubs, Trophée Stan Ockers |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Madagascar |
CN |
|
MAD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, China (F) |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, China (F) |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, China (F) |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, China (F) |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Okolo Jiznich Cech Tour of South Bohemia |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ophasselt Memorial Willy de Rijck IC 2 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Palaichori, Chrono |
NE |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
Prudnik, Criterium Memorial Stanisława Szozdy |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ras na mBan (F) |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Rochester, Cyclo-cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Rochester, Cyclo-cross (F) # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Roserittet DNV GP |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
São Paulo (e) Volta Do ABC Paulista |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Sebnitz Rund um Sebnitz |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Spisšká Nová Ves, Criterium |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tatu City |
NE |
|
KEN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire |
2.2 |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Britain |
2.HC |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of China I |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Venado Tuerto Clásica de Venado Tuerto |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Portugal do Futuro |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta Provincia de Valencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
15º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Waregem, Chrono, U23 Memorial Igor Decraene, testtijdrit |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Watersley Ladies Tour, Juniors (F) |
2.1WJ |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars # 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zemst-Laar, Juniors (a) Vlaams-Brabant Classic Zemst-Laar |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Gold Coast Darren Smith Cycle Classic |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire |
2.2 |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of China I |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Tour of Samoa |
NE |
|
SAM | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Tour of Samoa |
NE |
|
SAM | |
11 Sep
|
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Desselgem GP Briek Schotte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2U |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire |
2.2 |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of China I |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour of Samoa |
NE |
|
SAM | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour of Samoa |
NE |
|
SAM | |
|
|
|
Villaviciosa (a) Circuito Nuestra Señora del Portal |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
16º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
12 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
17º stage Giant Liga |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
GP de Wallonie |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago (F) |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
Prologue Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.1 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
2º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2U |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint-Pauwels |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire |
2.2 |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of China I |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Samoa |
NE |
|
SAM | |
|
|
|
17º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
13 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.1 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
3º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2U |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
11º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire |
2.2 |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of China I |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Tour of Samoa |
NE |
|
SAM | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Tour of Samoa |
NE |
|
SAM | |
|
|
|
18º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
14 Sep
|
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Koolskamp Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Hong Kong (F) |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Georgia |
CN |
|
GEO | |
|
|
|
New Haven New Haven GP |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.1 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
4º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2U |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
12º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire |
2.2 |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Moselle |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Cappadocia |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Cordoba |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
19º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
15 Sep
|
|
|
|
Akiyoshi Akiyoshidai Karst Race |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Ameide (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ballymena Ballymena R.C. - Red Hand Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bangalore Team Time Trial |
NE |
|
IND | |
|
|
|
Blangy |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Breinigsville, Cyclo-cross Nitany Lion Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Breinigsville, Cyclo-cross (F) Nitany Lion Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble Arequipa - Mollendo |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Escanaffles, Amateurs GP Garage Vandecasteele Mouscron-Tournai |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Huddinge Sista Chansen |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Kampenhout GP Raymond Impanis - Van Petegem / Kampenhout Interclub - Primus Classic |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Knesselare, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lund Trampenlinjet - Slaget vid Lund |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
18º stage part b Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
18º stage part a Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
18º stage part c Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 2 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Odder (a) |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.1 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2U |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2U |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pensacola Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pensacola Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, U23, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclocross, Masters A, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclocross, Masters B, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclocross, Masters C, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Santa Croce sull' Arno GP Industria del Cuoio e delle Pelli |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Schörfling, Chrono King of the Lake |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Taipei Tour of Taipei Challenge |
NE |
Race |
TPE | |
|
|
|
13º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Côte d'Ivoire |
2.2 |
|
CIV | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Moselle |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Moselle |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Cappadocia |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of China I |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Twizel - Timaru |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
Vipava Nanos |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Cordoba |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
20º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zacapu Clásica Zacapu |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
16 Sep
|
|
|
|
Abidjan GP International d'Abidjan |
NE |
Race |
CIV | |
|
|
|
Almería Clasica Bajo Andarax |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Alphen aan den Rijn, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Baden, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Baden, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Baden, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Baden, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Baden, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Belize City Belize City Council September Classic |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Breclav GP Racio Břeclav |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Breinigsville, Cyclo-cross Nitany Lion Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Breinigsville, Cyclo-cross (F) Nitany Lion Cross # 2 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Cagua Clasico Amigos del Ciclismo |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Challenge by La Vuelta (F) Vuelta a España Feminina |
2.WWT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Chur - Arosa |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Cinquale, Juniors Trofeo Buffoni |
1.1MJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble Arequipa - Mollendo |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Eizer-Overijse Grote Prijs van Eizer |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Gabarone Mascom Cycle Challenge |
NE |
Race |
BOT | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross, U23 |
CU |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jogos Santa Casa |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Jounieh Tarek Abou Zahab Race |
NE |
Race |
LBA | |
|
|
|
Judendorf GP Judendorf Straßengel, Raiffeisen GP |
1.2 |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Novices Fort 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Novices Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Fort |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kroz Vojvodinu Tour of Vojvodina I |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Legnano Coppa Bernocchi |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Leuven GP Jef Scherens |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldonado Apertura Federación de Maldonado |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
Meerle Meerle-Hoogstraten |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Momignies (a) GP Momignies Interclub, Memorial F. Leners |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Munster Hill Climb Championships, Road, Elite, Ireland |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Okolo Slovenska Tour de Slovaquie, Tour of Slovakia |
2.1 |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
6º stage Olympia's Tour Olympia's Tour door Nederland |
2.2U |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Passendale GROTE KERMISPRIJS |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Pensacola Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prizren Kupa Shaban Shala |
NE |
Race |
KOS | |
|
|
|
Stokenchurch John Walker Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Tétange Festival Cycliste LC Tétange |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
14º stage Ton Hoa Sen Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
6º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Moselle |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Cappadocia |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Ubatuba Prova Cidade de Ubatuba |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Ulestraten (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Västeras (a) Västmanlands 4-dagars / Anundsloppet |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Vatternrundan |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Cordoba |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
21º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wangen, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Wyre District (F) Nateby Classic Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Yamaguchi, Criterium Kirarahama Criterium |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Zaldivia (a) Zaldibia Sari Nagusia |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zupa |
NE |
Race |
| |
17 Sep
|
|
|
|
7º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of China II |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Viane GP Paul Borremans |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Sep
|
|
|
|
Collecchio Coppa Collecchio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de l'Ardèche (F) Tour Cycliste Féminin Ardèche Sud Rhone Alpes |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Siak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of China II |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Tour Tahiti Nui |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
Vichte Textielprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Sep
|
|
|
|
9º stage Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Giro della Toscana |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Klicany, Cyclo-cross Beckov |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Klicany, Cyclo-cross (F) Beckov |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Klicany, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Beckov |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Klicany, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Beckov |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde Omloop van het Houtland |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maldegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Reno, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Reno, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Siak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of China II |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Tahiti Nui |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
1º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Villa Jiménez Clásica Villa Jiménez |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
20 Sep
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Peccioli Coppa Sabatini |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Stekene GP Eugeen Roggeman - Stekene Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Siak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of China II |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Tahiti Nui |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
2º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Galicia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
21 Sep
|
|
|
|
Al Thakira |
NE |
Race |
QTR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite/U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Siak |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Windhoek |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Tahiti Nui |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
3º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Galicia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross Trek CXC Cup # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F) Trek CXC Cup # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
22 Sep
|
|
|
|
Avusy Le Défi Boscardin |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Circuit Franco-Belge Tour de l'Eurométropole |
1.HC |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Copa Jaguarete |
NE |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke Harelbeke IC 2 - Zandberg Classic |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Marco Pantani Memorial |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
19º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Mossoró Prova Gov Dix-Sept Rosado |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Benin (F) |
CN |
|
BEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Thailand |
CN |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Thailand |
CN |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Ottoland Ronde van Ottoland |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Paris - Vierzon |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, first year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, second year, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Putte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) Putte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Putte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Novices Putte 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Novices Putte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Putte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Subotica |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour de Poyang Lake |
NE |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Windhoek |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of China II |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Tour Tahiti Nui |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Tour Tahiti Nui |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
4º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Varsenare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Galicia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
23 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bergen (a) Fanahytten Opp |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Jaguarete |
NE |
|
PAR | |
|
|
|
Düsseldorf Rund um die Kö |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Dudignac |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Feiring Feiringrittet |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Gooik (a) Gooikse Pijl |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoboken, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Illnau, Cyclo-cross |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Illnau, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C2 |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Illnau, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Illnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Illnau, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Isbergues GP d'Isbergues |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Isbergues (F) GP d'Isbergues |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Kolsassberg |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Lisse Ronde van Lisse |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Los Alamos Tour de Los Alamos |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Marigny Duo Normand |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Montevideo (a) Apertura Federación de Montevideo |
NE |
Race |
URU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Bosnia Hercegovina |
CN |
|
BIH | |
|
|
|
Oosterhout (a) Ronde van de Molen |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Paderno Trofeo Gianfranco Bianchin |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pescara Trofeo Matteotti |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Stabroek Victor Macedo Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Tegucigalpa (b) Vuelta a Tegucigalpa |
NE |
Race |
HON | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Windhoek |
NE |
|
NAM | |
|
|
|
Tour du Gévaudan Gevaudan |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of China II |
2.1 |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Turul României Tour of Romania, Ronde van Roemenië |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Galicia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross Trek CXC Cup # 2 |
CDM |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F) Trek CXC Cup # 2 |
CDM |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Zidovice |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
24 Sep
|
|
|
|
4º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, U23 |
CM |
|
| |
25 Sep
|
|
|
|
Castelfranca di Sopra Ruota d'Oro - Castelfranca di Sopra GP Festa del Perdono |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
26 Sep
|
|
|
|
Berlare Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare Ind |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
Langemark |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Ijen |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
27 Sep
|
|
|
|
7º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
Marche-en-Famenne Famenne Ardenne Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Ijen |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Black Sea |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Juniors |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Juniors (F) |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
28 Sep
|
|
|
|
Abu Dhabi Yas Island Race |
NE |
Race |
UAE | |
|
|
|
8º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross Jingle Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F) Jingle Cross # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Irkutsk Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Kwahu Oda West Africa King of the Mountain |
NE |
Race |
GHA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Ijen |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Kepri |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Sanzh |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Black Sea |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
CJ |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, U23 |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
29 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Almaty Kivilev Memorial, Tour of Almaty |
2.1 |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
Argenton Trophée des Champions, UB Argentonnaise |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross Jingle Cross # 2 |
CDM |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F) Jingle Cross # 2 |
CDM |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Irkutsk Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ko Samui Tour of Samui |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ko Samui Tour of Samui |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Luanda GP Orped |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
Maebashi |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Messen, Chrono |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Mijas, Chrono Villa de Mijas |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Congo-Brazzaville |
CN |
|
COG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Ostrava, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ostrava, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ostrava, Cyclo-cross, Juniors # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ostrava, Cyclo-cross, Novices # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Ostrava, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) # 1 |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Poprad, Cyclo-cross Spišská Sobota |
C1 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Poprad, Cyclo-cross (F) Spišská Sobota |
C1 |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Poprad, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Spišská Sobota |
CJ |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Poprad, Cyclo-cross, Novices Spišská Sobota |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Poprad, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) Spišská Sobota |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Serskamp |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tønder |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Tienen Tienen-Potterie / Open |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Ijen |
2.2 |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Kepri |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Sanzh |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Black Sea |
2.2 |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Elite (F) |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
30 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage Almaty Kivilev Memorial, Tour of Almaty |
2.1 |
|
KAZ | |
|
|
|
Bükkszentlászló - Bükkszentkereszt Uveghuta Kupa |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Bünde Rund in Bünde |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Chamical Vuelta a Chamical |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
10º stage Clásico RCN |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Dongen (a) Ronde van Midden Brabant |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Dordrecht, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
14º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
15º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
5º stage GP Chantal Biya |
2.2 |
|
CMR | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross Jingle Cross # 3 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F) Jingle Cross # 3 |
C1 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Irkutsk Stage Race |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Köln (g) Köln-Eigelstein / Rund an Egelsteintorburg |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2° jaars |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Levoca, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Levoca, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Levoca, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Levoca, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Levoca, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
London (F) (c) British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Luanda GP Orped |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Congo-Brazzaville |
CN |
|
COG | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Canada |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Okselaar, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Olot Festes del Tura d´Olot - La Garrotxa |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Pachacamac GP Apu Pachacamac |
NE |
Race |
PER | |
|
|
|
Paris - Connerré Paris - Connere |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Pilis Kupa Hegyi Idofutam |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Port Louis Mauritius 100 KM Cycle Tour |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage President Tour of Iran |
2.1 |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Thompson, Cyclo-cross KMC Crossfest # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Thompson, Cyclo-cross (F) KMC Crossfest # 1 |
C2 |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Kepri |
NE |
|
INA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Sanzh |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Elite |
CM |
World Championship |
| |