00 Sep
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23 |
CM |
|
| |
02 Sep
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
03 Sep
|
|
|
|
Lekeitio Gran Premio San Antolin - Memorial Oier Elorriaga |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de l'Avenir |
2.5 |
|
FRA | |
04 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.5 |
|
FRA | |
05 Sep
|
|
|
|
Berlin (d) Rund um Berlin |
1.5 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bromont, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Elorrio Premio Elorrio |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Emmeloord Omloop Schokland |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Imola - San Marino Coppa Placci |
1.1 |
Race |
SMR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
San Gregorio San Gregorio Proba |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.5 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Wielsbeke (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bromont, Mountainbike |
CDM |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Leuven GP Jef Scherens |
1.4 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nürnberg Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt |
1.5 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Nürnberg (F) Rund um die Nürnberger Altstadt |
1.9.2 |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite/U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Salinas Dorletako Ama Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.5 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.4 |
|
POL | |
07 Sep
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.5 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.4 |
|
POL | |
08 Sep
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.5 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.4 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Urdúliz Andra Mari Sari |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
09 Sep
|
|
|
|
Prato GP Industria e Commercio di Prato |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.4 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Zonnebeke (F) Avond van Zonnebeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Sep
|
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.5 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.4 |
|
POL | |
11 Sep
|
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.5 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.4 |
|
POL | |
12 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bermeo Circuito del Sollube |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Desselgem (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Faroe Islands |
CN |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F) |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Soignies, Amateurs Zinnik |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.5 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.4 |
|
POL | |
13 Sep
|
|
|
|
Ardooie (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Road |
JR |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Games, Road (F) |
JR |
Race |
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan |
CN |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
Spijkenisse (F) Ladies Tour Beneden Maas |
CDM |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.4 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
14 Sep
|
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
15 Sep
|
|
|
|
Alsasua Prueba Alsasua |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
18 Sep
|
|
|
|
Koolskamp Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Osimo Trofeo Rigoberto Lamonica |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
19 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bergara (d) San Martin Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Grand Prix des Nations |
1.2 |
|
FRA | |
20 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bad Homburg, Criterium Rund um den Kurpark |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Beasain Loinaz Proba |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kroz Jugoslaviju Tour of Yugoslavia |
2.5 |
|
YUG | |
|
|
|
Muizen (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oy-Mittelberg (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
21 Sep
|
|
|
|
Prologue Hessen Rundfahrt Ronde van Hessen |
2.5 |
Points race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Hoeilaart, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kroz Jugoslaviju Tour of Yugoslavia |
2.5 |
|
YUG | |
22 Sep
|
|
|
|
4º stage Kroz Jugoslaviju Tour of Yugoslavia |
2.5 |
|
YUG | |
23 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
SC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Guillaume Tell |
2.4 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Hessen Rundfahrt Ronde van Hessen |
2.5 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Kroz Jugoslaviju Tour of Yugoslavia |
2.5 |
|
YUG | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel (c) Londerzeel-Linde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Suisse (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Tour de Suisse (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
SUI | |
24 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage part a Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
SC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
SC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Guillaume Tell |
2.4 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Hessen Rundfahrt Ronde van Hessen |
2.5 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Kroz Jugoslaviju Tour of Yugoslavia |
2.5 |
|
YUG | |
|
|
|
Peccioli Coppa Sabatini |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Suisse (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
SUI | |
25 Sep
|
|
|
|
3º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
SC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Guillaume Tell |
2.4 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Hessen Rundfahrt Ronde van Hessen |
2.5 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
7º stage Kroz Jugoslaviju Tour of Yugoslavia |
2.5 |
|
YUG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Suisse (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
SUI | |
26 Sep
|
|
|
|
4º stage Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors Vöslauer Jugend Tour, Bank Austria Jugend Tour |
SC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b GP Guillaume Tell |
2.4 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a GP Guillaume Tell |
2.4 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Hessen Rundfahrt Ronde van Hessen |
2.5 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Hessen Rundfahrt Ronde van Hessen |
2.5 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Kieldrecht (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Kroz Jugoslaviju Tour of Yugoslavia |
2.5 |
|
YUG | |
|
|
|
Mariekerke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Suisse (F) |
2.9.1 |
|
SUI | |
27 Sep
|
|
|
|
Baasrode, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Embrach (F) |
CDM |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
5º stage GP Guillaume Tell |
2.4 |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
6º stage Hessen Rundfahrt Ronde van Hessen |
2.5 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Lyon (e) Polymultipliée Lyonnaise |
1.4 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Marigny Duo Normand |
1.5 |
Couple Time Trial |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sebnitz Rund um Sebnitz |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Tartu, Mountainbike Tartu Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
29 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bozzolo Coppa Città di Bozzolo, Trofeo GS Avis |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro di Puglia Tour des Pouilles |
2.3 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Sep
|
|
|
|
British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro di Puglia Tour des Pouilles |
2.3 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
London (F) (c) British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |