00 Sep
|
|
|
|
All London Championship, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Boroughbridge Yorkshire R.C. - Victory 50 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cartmel Lakes R.C. - Cartmel Autumn Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cheshire, Chrono (b) Manchester Wheelers 12 Hour Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Merseyside (a) Merseyside Wheel Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Southport, Criterium Gala Grand Prix, Elite, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southport, Criterium Gala Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
part a Southport, Criterium Gala Grand Prix, Elite, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Staffordshire Oldbury & District C.C. 12 Hour Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wetherby, Chrono (b) Otley C.C. 12 Hour Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
02 Sep
|
|
|
|
Zottegem, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Sep
|
|
|
|
Blankenberge, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Sep
|
|
|
|
Deinze, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lens Circuit de la Dendre, Circuit van de Dender |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ohain |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sluis (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Waardenburg, Amateurs Vierstromenlandronde |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
07 Sep
|
|
|
|
Berlin Rund in Berlin |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Buxton Tour of the Peak |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Oberwart Burgenland Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Oirschot (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Veurne, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Sep
|
|
|
|
Grimbergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Sep
|
|
|
|
Crathorne (F) Hartlepool C.C. 10 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Crathorne (i) Hartlepool C.C. 10 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
10 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
11 Sep
|
|
|
|
3º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
12 Sep
|
|
|
|
4º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
13 Sep
|
|
|
|
Achterhoek Ronde van Achterhoek |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Betekom, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Buggenhout, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Itegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Semmerzake (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Strijen (F) (a) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Woubrechtegem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Sep
|
|
|
|
Abercynon (b) Cardiff 100 Miles R.C.C. 50 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Boutersem, Amateurs (a) Boutersem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brighton Brighton to London |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gits, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heindonk, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Sep
|
|
|
|
Gits, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nederbrakel (a) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
18 Sep
|
|
|
|
Brette-les-Pins |
NE |
|
FRA | |
19 Sep
|
|
|
|
Westkerke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Sep
|
|
|
|
Beersel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dronten (F) Erewedstrijd |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Eernegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kontich, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Londerzeel, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross (a) Moerbeke-Waas |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Novices Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bachte-Maria-Leerne, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Blaasveld, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boutersem, Amateurs (a) Boutersem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Buckfastleigh Mid - Devon Triple Trophy 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ertvelde, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hemiksem, Amateurs Hemiksem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoeselt, Amateurs Hoeselt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leuven, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oudenbosch (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Roeselare (F) GP Stad Roeselare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Veldegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
West Grinstead Surrey Roads C.C. 30 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wingene, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Sep
|
|
|
|
Beigem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Sep
|
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage part B Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part A Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part C Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich |
NE |
|
ESP | |
27 Sep
|
|
|
|
Beringen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Braine-l'Alleud, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Eksaarde, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Falisolle, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kent West Kent Speed & Precision 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Lokeren, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maffle, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mariekerke (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merksem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nederzwalm-Hermelgem, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Thulin, Amateurs Thulin |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Sep
|
|
|
|
Aalst (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bierbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boroughbridge (a) Harrogate Nova C.C. 50 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Buzet, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Colchester, Criterium Criterium des Vainqueurs |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Farnham Haslemere & District 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hoeselt, Amateurs Hoeselt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kanegem, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leende (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Nevele, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pollare, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Warwick Coventry Alliance C.A. 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
30 Sep
|
|
|
|
British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London (F) (c) British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |