00 Sep
|
|
|
|
All London Championship, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road |
JR |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Birmingham, Juniors Birmingham Mercury R.C. Junior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cartmel Lakes R.C. - Cartmel Autumn Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cheshire (l) Manchester & District T.T.A. 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Gawsworth Circuit of Gawsworth |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Kanegem, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Pangbourne, Chrono (c) Addiscombe C.C. 50 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southend, Chrono (b) Viking R.C. 50 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stonesfield, Criterium Oxford City R.C. - Stonesfield Kermesse |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wetherby, Chrono (b) Otley C.C. 12 Hour Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wicklow Laragh Classic |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
01 Sep
|
|
|
|
Berlin Rund in Berlin |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Borger (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Budingen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sas van Gent, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Steenokkerzeel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Sep
|
|
|
|
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Sep
|
|
|
|
Hulste, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Sep
|
|
|
|
Roosendaal, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
07 Sep
|
|
|
|
Handzame, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel-Lo, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Okegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oost-Souburg (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oost-Souburg, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
São Paulo (d) Prova Ciclistica 9 de Julho |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
Open |
|
POL | |
08 Sep
|
|
|
|
Cadzand, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Heindonk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Malderen, Criterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
Open |
|
POL | |
09 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
Open |
|
POL | |
10 Sep
|
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
Open |
|
POL | |
11 Sep
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
Open |
|
POL | |
12 Sep
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
Open |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Westkerke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Sep
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
1º stage Omloop van Zeeuws-Vlaanderen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
Open |
|
POL | |
14 Sep
|
|
|
|
Hévillers, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Landegem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Omloop van Zeeuws-Vlaanderen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Omloop van Zeeuws-Vlaanderen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
Open |
|
POL | |
15 Sep
|
|
|
|
Blaasveld, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leuven, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tønder, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
Open |
|
POL | |
16 Sep
|
|
|
|
Eernegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
Open |
|
POL | |
17 Sep
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg, Chrono |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
Open |
|
POL | |
18 Sep
|
|
|
|
11º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
Open |
|
POL | |
19 Sep
|
|
|
|
Eernegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Sep
|
|
|
|
part b Beernem, Criterium Liefdadigheidscriterium |
NE |
Elimitation |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part a Beernem, Criterium Liefdadigheidscriterium |
NE |
Elimitation |
BEL | |
21 Sep
|
|
|
|
Barrow in Furness, Criterium Barrow Carlton Cycles, Elite, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bredene, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Dronten (F) Erewedstrijd |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Helmshore, Juniors East Lancashire R.C. Junior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Merseyside (a) Merseyside Wheel Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross (a) Moerbeke-Waas |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Novices Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |