00 Sep
|
|
|
|
All London Championship, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Buxton Tour of the Peak |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Châtelet (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cheshire, Chrono (b) Manchester Wheelers 12 Hour Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Colchester, Criterium Criterium des Vainqueurs |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Newcastle Newcastle Cheviot Autumn Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sheffield (n) Sheffield - Newark - Sheffield |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wanfercée-Baulet (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Sep
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 10 Mile, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Amateurs |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
03 Sep
|
|
|
|
Breganze Astico Brenta |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Figueira da Foz (c) Circuito (Volta) dos Campeões |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Figueira da Foz (d) Libras em Ouro |
NE |
Elimitation |
POR | |
|
|
|
Rio Maior Circuito de Rio Maior |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Amateurs Wetteren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Road, Profs |
CM |
World Championship |
| |
04 Sep
|
|
|
|
Nevele, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
07 Sep
|
|
|
|
Izegem, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
08 Sep
|
|
|
|
Blankenberge, Amateurs Havencriterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
09 Sep
|
|
|
|
Dworp, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herent, Independant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mortsel, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
10 Sep
|
|
|
|
Halle, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Malveira Circuito da Malveira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Melden, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wichelen, Amateurs Wichelen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Sep
|
|
|
|
De Pinte, Amateurs De Pinte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sassenheim, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
14 Sep
|
|
|
|
Grembergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tienen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
17 Sep
|
|
|
|
Baginton (h) Coventry Evening Telegraph Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Berlin Rund in Berlin |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Eine, Independant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grembergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoofdplaat, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Lembeek, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
18 Sep
|
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
19 Sep
|
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
20 Sep
|
|
|
|
Olten, Criterium, Amateurs Sech-Länder-Kriterium |
NE |
|
SUI | |
21 Sep
|
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
22 Sep
|
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
23 Sep
|
|
|
|
Denderleeuw, Amateurs Denderleeuw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostburg, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ronde van West-Zeeuws Vlaanderen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
24 Sep
|
|
|
|
Brussegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grândola (a) Circuito de Grândola |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Legnano Coppa Bernocchi |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Italy |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sebnitz Rund um Sebnitz |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Sint Jansteen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
NE |
|
BUL | |
25 Sep
|
|
|
|
Alenquer Circuito de Alenquer |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Hennebont |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nazareth, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Willebroek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
27 Sep
|
|
|
|
Lovendegem, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
30 Sep
|
|
|
|
British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
London (F) (c) British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Mechelen, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |