00 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage Blandford (b) British Army Five Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Blandford (b) British Army Five Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Blandford (b) British Army Five Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Blandford (b) British Army Five Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Blandford (b) British Army Five Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Buxton Tour of the Peak |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Colchester, Criterium Criterium des Vainqueurs |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hull Heineken Hull Autumn Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, USSR (F) |
CN |
|
URS | |
|
|
|
Sheffield (n) Sheffield - Newark - Sheffield |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sheffield (s) Sheffield Autumn Series |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southport Gala Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southport, Criterium Gala Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
West Grinstead (F) Addiscombe C.C. 50 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wolverhampton Severn Valley Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Sep
|
|
|
|
Kortenaken, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Sep
|
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
03 Sep
|
|
|
|
Cerreto Guidi G.P. Comune di Cerreto Guidi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
06 Sep
|
|
|
|
Buggenhout, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Etterbeek, Amateurs Grand Prix Etterbeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nijlen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Sep
|
|
|
|
Berlin Rund in Berlin |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Boortmeerbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Breganze Astico Brenta |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Grasheide, Amateurs Grasheide - Putte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Watten |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
08 Sep
|
|
|
|
Grimbergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Sep
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen - Itegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Amands, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Sep
|
|
|
|
Hofstade, Amateurs Hofstade-Zemst |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lembeek, Amateurs Lembeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Sep
|
|
|
|
Itegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuw-Namen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sassenheim, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
18 Sep
|
|
|
|
Grembergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Sep
|
|
|
|
Baasrode, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Itegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
part 1 Meulebeke, Amateurs Meulebeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part 2 Meulebeke, Amateurs Meulebeke |
NE |
Elimitation |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oud-Vossemeer Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer |
NE |
|
NED | |
21 Sep
|
|
|
|
Grembergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoofdplaat, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw, Amateurs Sint-Pieters-Leeuw |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Sep
|
|
|
|
Zoutleeuw (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Sep
|
|
|
|
Nieuwerkerken, Amateurs Nieuwerkerken-Aalst |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Sep
|
|
|
|
Coppa Mostra del Tessile |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
27 Sep
|
|
|
|
La Hulpe, Amateurs Terhulpen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Scherpenheuvel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Terneuzen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
28 Sep
|
|
|
|
's-Heerenhoek, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hamme, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Köln, Amateurs Rund um Köln |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
30 Sep
|
|
|
|
British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Gooik, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Itegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
London (F) (c) British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |