00 Sep
|
|
|
|
Buxton Tour of the Peak |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Buxton (b) Tour of the Peak, Elite, Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Colchester, Criterium Criterium des Vainqueurs |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Coventry Coventry C.C. September Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Dijon (F) Grand Prix Madeleine Lemaître |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Southport, Criterium Gala Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bergerac |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Brasschaat, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kester, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lier, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Modena - Pavullo |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Watten |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem, Novices Imde - Wolvertem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Sep
|
|
|
|
Kessel-Lo, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
03 Sep
|
|
|
|
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bruinisse, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Quimper |
NE |
|
FRA | |
05 Sep
|
|
|
|
Herentals, Points race |
NE |
Points race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herentals, Pursuit |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Sep
|
|
|
|
Cadzand, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
08 Sep
|
|
|
|
Fougères Grand Prix de Fougères |
NE |
|
FRA | |
10 Sep
|
|
|
|
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bannalec Ronde des Genêts- TAM |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
De Pinte, Amateurs De Pinte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Sep
|
|
|
|
Kruiningen Ronde van Kruiningen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Sep
|
|
|
|
Broechem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoofdplaat, Independant Hoofdplaat |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Uppsala, Amateurs |
NE |
|
SWE | |
16 Sep
|
|
|
|
Genk, Amateurs Genk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Sep
|
|
|
|
Collecchio Coppa Collecchio |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Eymet |
NE |
|
FRA | |
18 Sep
|
|
|
|
World hour record (F) |
NE |
|
| |
19 Sep
|
|
|
|
Sassenheim, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
21 Sep
|
|
|
|
1º stage part B Cinturón Internacional de Cataluña |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part A Cinturón Internacional de Cataluña |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Itegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Merksem - Sint-Niklaas, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostburg, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
22 Sep
|
|
|
|
2º stage part B Cinturón Internacional de Cataluña |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage part A Cinturón Internacional de Cataluña |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Quimperlé |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sebnitz Rund um Sebnitz |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas - Schelle, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vignola Coppa Appennino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Waarloos, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Sep
|
|
|
|
Brive-la-Gaillarde (a) Critérium des Boulevards |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage part B Cinturón Internacional de Cataluña |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage part A Cinturón Internacional de Cataluña |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
part 1 Hasselt, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Landivisiau (a) |
NE |
|
FRA | |
24 Sep
|
|
|
|
4º stage part B Cinturón Internacional de Cataluña |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage part A Cinturón Internacional de Cataluña |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
part 2 Hasselt, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Keerbergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Plougonver |
NE |
|
FRA | |
25 Sep
|
|
|
|
Coppa Mostra del Tessile |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
26 Sep
|
|
|
|
Stevoort, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Sep
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles, Elimination race |
NE |
|
BEL | |
29 Sep
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
30 Sep
|
|
|
|
British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hennebont |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
London (F) (c) British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |