00 Sep
|
|
|
|
All London Championship, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Buxton Tour of the Peak |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Buxton (b) Tour of the Peak, Elite, Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Newcastle Newcastle Cheviot Autumn Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Southport, Criterium Gala Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Sep
|
|
|
|
Grimbergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kruibeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Sep
|
|
|
|
Berlin Rund in Berlin |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Brasschaat, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Leest, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Watten |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
03 Sep
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Beloeil, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel-Lo, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Sep
|
|
|
|
Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Sep
|
|
|
|
National Championship for Clubs, Road, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
08 Sep
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Independant Berchem - Antwerpen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Paris, Amateurs G.P.de St.Cloude |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
09 Sep
|
|
|
|
Bierbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oû-Djåce, Chrono, Amateurs Oü-Djȃce |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Tour of South Australia |
NE |
|
AUS | |
11 Sep
|
|
|
|
Nieuw-Namen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
12 Sep
|
|
|
|
De Pinte, Amateurs De Pinte |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grembergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Sep
|
|
|
|
Boncourt - Binningen, Amateurs |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Yerseke, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
16 Sep
|
|
|
|
Begijnendijk, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koningslo, Novices Koningslo-Vilvoorde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nice (b) Nice - Puget - Théniers - Nice |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Nijlen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vilvoorde, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Sep
|
|
|
|
Blaasveld, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Sep
|
|
|
|
Collecchio Coppa Collecchio |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Nieuwerkerken, Amateurs Nieuwerkerken-Aalst |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Sep
|
|
|
|
Sassenheim, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
22 Sep
|
|
|
|
's-Heerenhoek, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
23 Sep
|
|
|
|
Beerse, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beigem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Italy |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sebnitz Rund um Sebnitz |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Zwijnaarde, Independant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Sep
|
|
|
|
Herne, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Sep
|
|
|
|
Ekeren, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Sep
|
|
|
|
Coppa Mostra del Tessile |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hennebont |
NE |
|
FRA | |
27 Sep
|
|
|
|
Aartrijke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Sep
|
|
|
|
British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Grobbendonk, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kerkom-bij-Sint-Truiden, Amateurs Kerkom - St.Truiden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
London (F) (c) British Best All Rounder |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Paris, Amateurs Grand Prix de l'Equipe |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |