Calendars August 2020

All races
Show:


  Altanbulag NE Race MGL
  1º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero NE URU
  Kilpedder, Chrono (a)
Danny O'Shea Memorial, Sorrento 10 Mile Time Trial
NE IRL
  1º stage Liberty Race NE SRB
  2º stage Moletai - Ukmerge NE LTU
  1º stage Moletai - Ukmerge NE LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy CN ITA
  Oulu
Oulu SM Kortteli
NE Race FIN
  2º stage Queensland Time Trial Series NE AUS
  Ramot Menashe, Criterium
Caesarea
NE ISR
  1º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.1 FRA
  San Geminiano - Siena
Monte Paschi Eroica - Strade Bianche
1.WT/WT/PT Race ITA
  San Geminiano - Siena (F)
Strade Bianchi
1.WWT Race ITA
  2º stage Son
Stjørdal GP
NE NOR
  1º stage Terva Stage Race NE FIN
  Prologue Terva Stage Race NE FIN
  5º stage Vuelta a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP

  Getxo
Circuito de Getxo
1.1 Race ESP
  7º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  3º stage Moletai - Ukmerge NE LTU
  Monastir
Coupe Habib Bourguiba
NE Race TUN
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  2º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.1 FRA
  Santana
GP Santana
NE Race POR
  3º stage Son
Stjørdal GP
NE NOR
  2º stage Terva Stage Race NE FIN

  Legnano - Varese
Gran Trittico Lombardo
1.HC Race ITA
  3º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.1 FRA

  6º stage Criterium Bikarmot Cup NE ISL
  Hemel Hempstead
Santini Bovingdon Bomber Criterium Series
NE GBR
  Lanús, Criterium NE ARG
  4º stage Route du Sud
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
2.1 FRA

  1º stage Izhevsk Stage Race NE RUS
  Milano - Torino
Milaan - Turijn
1.HC Race ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  Riga NE Race LAT
  1º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant NE BEL
  1º stage Tour de Pologne
Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  1º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc
2.2 FRA
  1º stage Tour of Anchorage NE USA
  Prologue Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  1º stage Volta de Goias NE BRA

  1º stage Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC NORCancelled
  Cartagena
GP Circuito de Velocidad Cartagena Region Murcia
NE Race ESP
  1º stage Czech Cycling Tour NE CZE
  2º stage Izhevsk Stage Race NE RUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ukraine CN UKR
  1º stage Randers Bike Week NE DEN
  2º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant NE BEL
  2º stage Tour de Pologne
Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  2º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc
2.2 FRA
  3º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc
2.2 FRA
  2º stage Tour of Anchorage NE USA
  1º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  Vaison-la-Romaine - Mont Ventoux
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
1.1 Race FRA

  2º stage Czech Cycling Tour 2.1 CZE
  3º stage Izhevsk Stage Race NE RUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ukraine CN UKR
  2º stage Randers Bike Week NE DEN
  3º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant NE BEL
  1º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié 2.1 FRA
  3º stage Tour de Pologne
Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  4º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc
2.2 FRA
  3º stage Tour of Anchorage NE USA
  2º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM

  Andorra (a)
Volta als Ports d'Andorra
NE Race AND
  Ballymena
Wallace Caldwell Memorial Trophy
NE Race GBR
  2º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero NE URU
  3º stage Czech Cycling Tour 2.1 CZE
  7º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  4º stage Izhevsk Stage Race NE RUS
  Kekava
Ķekavas velomaratons
NE Race LAT
  Komárom
Brigetio Road Race
NE Race HUN
  Lewiston
Auburn Lewiston Rotary Criterium
NE USA
  Milano - San Remo
Milaan - San Remo
1.WT/WT/PT Race ITA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, U23, Ukraine CN UKR
  3º stage Randers Bike Week NE DEN
  4º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant NE BEL
  Shinyanga
Nane Nane Classic
NE Race TAN
  1º stage Sprinterskye Igri NE UKR
  1º stage Spyros Dokos Memorial NE GRE
  Sucha Beskidzka
Memorial Henryka Lasaka
NE Race POL
  1º stage Tlmace, Criterium NE SVK
  2º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié 2.1 FRA
  4º stage Tour de Pologne
Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  5º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie
Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc
2.2 FRA
  4º stage Tour of Anchorage NE USA
  4º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  3º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  Tuzla
Memorijal Svi Tuzlanski biciklisti
NE Race BIH
  Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium, Elite/U23 NE JPN
  Vårgårda, Chrono (F)
Open de Suede Vargarda TTT
1.WWT SWECancelled

  4º stage Czech Cycling Tour 2.1 CZE
  Kilmessan
Collins/Christle Memorial
NE Race IRL
  Kuala Belait
Brunei Classic
NE Race BRU
  8º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Monterosso Almo
Memorial Giovanni Cannarella
NE Race ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Nicaragua CN NIC
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Nicaragua (F) CN NIC
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Nicaragua CN NIC
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Nicaragua CN NIC
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Nicaragua CN NIC
  Niedersachsen Bergmeisterschaft , Road, Elite, Germany NE GER
  Poggiana
GP di Poggiana
1.2 Race ITACancelled
  Port Louis
GP Terra
NE Race MRI
  3º stage Queensland Time Trial Series NE AUS
  4º stage Randers Bike Week NE DEN
  5º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant NE BEL
  2º stage Tlmace, Criterium NE SVK
  3º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié 2.1 FRA
  5º stage Tour de Pologne
Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  5º stage Tour of Anchorage NE USA
  Utsunomiya-shi NE Race JPN
  Vårgårda (F)
Open de Suede Vargarda
1.WWT Race SWECancelled
  Valladolid
Memorial Angel Lozano
NE Race ESP
  Vasarosnameny
Zoard Napi Kerekparverseny
NE Race HUN
  Villers-la-Ville NE Race BEL

  Bryne, Chrono
Odeon Time Trial, Bue-Bryne
NE NOR
  Montpinchon
GP de Saint-Laurent
NE Race FRA
  1º stage Polska - Ukraina
Memorial Colonel Skopenko
NE POL
  1º stage Tour of Denmark
Ronde van Denemarken
2.HC DENCancelled

  1º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  Piemonte
Giro del Piemonte, Gran Piemonte
1.HC Race ITA
  2º stage Polska - Ukraina
Memorial Colonel Skopenko
NE POL
  3º stage Polska - Ukraina
Memorial Colonel Skopenko
NE POL
  Taiyuan (F)
Tour of Taiyuan
1.2 Race CHNCancelled
  Tallinn (b)
Lauri Aus Memorial
NE Race EST
  Prologue Tour Bitwa Warszawska 2.2 POL
  1º stage Tour of Taiyuan 2.2 CHNCancelled
  1º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka NE PER

  1º stage Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
  2º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Slovakia CN SVK
  4º stage Polska - Ukraina
Memorial Colonel Skopenko
NE POL
  1º stage Tour Bitwa Warszawska 2.2 POL
  1º stage Tour of Norway (F)
Ronde van Noorwegen
2.WWT NORCancelled

  2º stage Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
  3º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  Heugnes
GP Christian Fenioux
NE Race FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania (F) CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Romania (F) CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  5º stage Polska - Ukraina
Memorial Colonel Skopenko
NE POL
  2º stage Tour Bitwa Warszawska 2.2 POL
  1º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRACancelled

  Aarschot (c)
Dwars door het Hageland
1.HC Race BEL
  Amman, Chrono
Al Isra University TT
NE JOR
  3º stage Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
  Biron (F)
La Perigord
1.2 Race FRA
  3º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero NE URU
  Collie
Collie - Donnybrook - Collie
NE Race AUS
  4º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  Giro di Lombardia
Il Lombardia
1.WT/WT/PT Race ITA
  Kayseri
GP Erciyes
1.2 Race TURCancelled
  Kayseri (F)
Grand Prix Erciyes
1.2 Race TURCancelled
  London - Surrey (F)
Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
1.WWT Race GBRCancelled
  National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bulgaria CN BUL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Bulgaria CN BUL
  National Championship, Road, U23, Portugal CN POR
  1º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour NE FRA
  Steenhuize-Wijnhuize (F)
Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie de Vuyst
1.2 Race BELCancelled
  Tielt-Winge
Grote Kermisprijs
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Tour Bitwa Warszawska 2.2 POL

  Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles
La Poly Normande
1.1 Race FRACancelled
  Cessange
Festival Cessange/Leudelange
NE Race LUX
  5º stage Critérium du Dauphiné
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  Deva
Turul Deva
NE Race ROM
  8º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  Helsinki
Tour de Helsinki
NE Race FIN
  London - Surrey
London-Surrey Cycle Classic, Ride London Classic
1.WT/WT/PT Race GBRCancelled
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria CN BUL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania (F) CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Romania CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Romania (F) CN ROM
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, U23, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, U23, Slovakia CN SVK
  Odessa
Odessa GP 1
NE Race UKR
  1º stage One Belt One Road 2.2 HUNCancelled
  3º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour NE FRA
  2º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour NE FRA
  Sart-Dames-Avelines NE Race BEL
  Spremberger Vorstadt NE Race GER
  Tølløse
CK Nordsjælland og Birkerød BC
NE Race DEN
  Tallinn
Tallinna rahvasoit
NE Race EST
  7º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  4º stage Tour Bitwa Warszawska 2.2 POL
  1º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne
Ronde van het Waalse Gewest
2.HC BEL

  2º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne
Ronde van het Waalse Gewest
2.HC BEL

  Balmberg
Rüttenen - Balmberg
NE SUI
  Bologna
Giro dell'Emilia
1.HC Race ITA
  Bologna (F)
Giro dell Emilia
1.HC/WE Race ITA
  7º stage Criterium Bikarmot Cup NE ISL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia (F) CN EST
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Estonia (F) CN EST
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Estonia (F) CN EST
  3º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne
Ronde van het Waalse Gewest
2.HC BEL
  1º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  Zottegem
Dr Tistaertprijs, GP Stad Zottegem
1.1 Race BELCancelled

  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iceland (F) CN ISL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Iceland (F) CN ISL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Lithuania CN LTU
  4º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne
Ronde van het Waalse Gewest
2.HC BEL
  2º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  6º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia (F) CN EST
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F) CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Estonia CN EST
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lithuania (F) CN LTU
  3º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) 2.2 CRCCancelled
  1º stage Vuelta Ribera del Duero, Juniors 2.1MJ ESPCancelled

  1º stage King's Cup 3 NE THA
  Linköping
Wolfram GP
NE SWE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania CN LTU
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Albania CN ALB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F) CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Serbia CN SRB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Serbia (F) CN SRB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Thailand CN THA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Thailand (F) CN THA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Albania CN ALB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Saudi Arabia CN KSA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Serbia CN SRB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Serbia (F) CN SRB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Thailand CN THA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Thailand (F) CN THA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Albania CN ALB
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Thailand CN THA
  National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands CN NED
  4º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA

  4º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero NE URU
  1º stage Gunma CSC Exchange Battle NE JPN
  2º stage King's Cup 3 NE THA
  9º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Meulebeke (a)
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde
1.1 Race BELCancelled
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Benin CN BEN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic (F) CN Race CZE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Iceland CN ISL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Mauritius (F) CN MRI
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) CN POL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Thailand CN Race THA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Thailand (F) CN THA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands (F) CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bulgaria (F) CN BUL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Macedonia CN MKD
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines CN VIN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Saudi Arabia CN KSA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Macedonia CN MKD
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Albania CN ALB
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mauritius CN MRI
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Slovakia (F) CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Thailand CN THA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Thailand (F) CN THA
  National Championship, Road, U23, Albania CN ALB
  National Championship, Road, U23, Spain CN ESP
  Shoham, Criterium NE ISR
  Zreče
Skok na Roglo
NE Race SLO

  2º stage Gunma CSC Exchange Battle NE JPN
  10º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Merksem
Schaal Sels
1.1 Race BELCancelled
  Merksem (F)
Merxem Classic
1.1WE Race BELCancelled
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Albania CN ALB
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Angola CN ANG
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Antigua and Barbuda CN ANT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria (F) CN BUL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada CN CAN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary (F) CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Iceland (F) CN ISL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy CN ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Macedonia CN MKD
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Mauritius CN MRI
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland CN POL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines CN VIN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Saudi Arabia CN KSA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands CN NED
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Saudi Arabia (F) CN KSA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Bulgaria CN BUL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Denmark (F) CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Iceland (F) CN ISL
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Luxemburg (F) CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Macedonia CN MKD
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Poland (F) CN POL
  Nivelles NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tour of Xingtai 2.2 CHNCancelled
  Vertova, Juniors
Trofeo Emilio Paganessi
1.1MJ Race ITACancelled
  Woodbridge Bay - Colihaut Dominica NE Race
  Wuustwezel, Juniors
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten
1.1MJ Race BELCancelled

  European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite CC
  European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) CN
  European Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors CN
  European Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) CC
  European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 CC
  1º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.1 INACancelled

  Bellignies
GP des Marbriers
1.2 Race FRACancelled
  Gambassi
G.P.Chianti Colline d´Elsa
NE Race ITA
  1º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  Plouay (a)
GP Ouest France, GP Plouay
1.WT/WT/PT Race FRA
  Plouay (F)
GP Ouest France, GP de Plouay
1.WWT Race FRA
  Zolder
Zolder Oefen
NE Race BEL

  European Championship, Road, Elite CC
  3º stage Portsmouth
Portsmouth evening circuits
NE GBR
  1º stage Portsmouth
Portsmouth evening circuits
NE Race GBR
  2º stage Portsmouth
Portsmouth evening circuits
NE GBR
  1º stage Visegrad 4 Juniors, Juniors 2.Ncup HUN
  7º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  1º stage Colorado Classic (F) 2.1WE USACancelled
  European Championship, Road, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Road, U23 CC
  1º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1 FRA
  3º stage Visegrad 4 Juniors, Juniors 2.Ncup HUN
  2º stage Visegrad 4 Juniors, Juniors 2.Ncup HUN

  European Championship, Road, Juniors CC
  European Championship, Road, Juniors (F) CC
  European Championship, Road, TTT CC
  1º stage Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F)
Memorial Michela Fanini
2.2 ITACancelled
  1º stage Montbéliard
GP du Pays de Montbéliard
NE FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kosovo (F) CN KOS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Kosovo CN KOS
  1º stage Tour de DMZ, Juniors 2.Ncup KORCancelled
  2º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1 FRA
  4º stage Visegrad 4 Juniors, Juniors 2.Ncup HUN

  Čačak
Cacak