Calendars August 2019

All races
Show:


  2º stage Clasica de Marinilla NE COL
  Dijon, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  Herentals, Criterium NE BEL
  1º stage Kreiz Breizh (F) 2.2 FRA
  3º stage part b Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRB
  3º stage part a Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRB
  Oostkamp
Grote prijs Patrick Bruneel
NE Race BEL
  Pamplona (F)
Clasica de Navarra
1.2 Race ESP
  Pan American Games, Track, Omnium CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Games, Track, Team Sprint CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Games, Track, Team Sprint (F) CJ Regional Championship
  1º stage Randers Bike Week NE DEN
  1º stage Tour Alsace 2.2 FRA
  Prologue 1º stage Tour of Anchorage NE USA
  1º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  1º stage Vysočina NE CZE
  Wateringen
Profronde van Wateringen. Wateringse Wielerdag, Profronde Westland
1.CRT NED
  World Championship, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite CM

  Šenčur
Šenčurja
NE Race SLO
  3º stage Clasica de Marinilla NE COL
  Heerlen
Profronde van Heerlen
1.CRT NED
  1º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors 2.1MJ AUT
  Krefeld, Criterium
Retour Le Tour
1.CRT GER
  2º stage Kreiz Breizh (F) 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite 2.2 FRA
  4º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
2.2 SRB
  1º stage Manx International Stage Race NE GBR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Greece
Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Greece (F)
Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Switzerland (F) CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) CN KAZ
  Pan American Games, Track, Keirin (F) CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Games, Track, Team Pursuit (F) CJ Regional Championship
  2º stage Randers Bike Week NE DEN
  2º stage Tour Alsace 2.2 FRA
  Prologue Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  2º stage Tour of Anchorage NE USA
  1º stage Tour of the Tropics NE AUS
  1º stage Trøndersk Sykkelfest NE NOR
  Val di Sole CDM ITA
  Val di Sole, Downhill CDM Downhill ITA
  Val di Sole, Mountainbike CDM XCO ITA
  2º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  2º stage Vysočina NE CZE

  Aachen, Criterium
Rund um Dom und Rathaus
NE GER
  Alvajärvi
Alvajärven Ympäriajo
NE Race FIN
  Banfora
GP des Cascades
NE Race BUR
  5º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero NE URU
  Concord, Criterium NE USA
  Donostia/San Sebastián
Clasica San Sebastian / Donostiako Klasikoa
1.WT/WT/PT Race ESP
  Donostia/San Sebastián (F)
Clasica San Sebastian
1.1WE Race ESP
  Erondegem (F)
Erondegemse Pijl, GP Geert Gillis
1.2 Race BEL
  Gistel, Juniors
Johan Museeuw Classic
1.1MJ Race BEL
  1º stage GP Linkconnection NE ANG
  2º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors 2.1MJ AUT
  Kalmar
Hansa Bygg Kalmar GP
1.2 Race SWE
  Kigali
Tour de Kigali
NE Race RWA
  Kranj (a)
Po ulicah Kranja
NE Race SLO
  2º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite 2.2 FRA
  Littleton, Criterium NE USA
  London - Surrey (F)
Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
1.WWT Race GBR
  Lugoj
Cupa Max Ausnit
NE Race ROM
  Maarheeze
Mijl van Mares
1.CRT NED
  2º stage Manx International Stage Race NE GBR
  3º stage Manx International Stage Race NE GBR
  13º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Overijse
Overijse-Tombeek W.K Molenhoek
NE Race BEL
  Pan American Games, Track, Omnium (F) CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Games, Track, Sprint CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Games, Track, Team Pursuit CJ Regional Championship
  3º stage Randers Bike Week NE DEN
  Sankt Anton am Arlberg, Criterium NE AUT
  Tasman Wheelers Winter Series 7 NE Race NZL
  3º stage Tour Alsace 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race NE CAN
  1º stage Tour de Congo NE COD
  1º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  2º stage Tour de Millersburg NE USA
  1º stage Tour de Millersburg NE USA
  1º stage Tour de Pologne
Ronde van Polen, Polen-Rundfahrt, Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  4º stage Tour of Anchorage NE USA
  3º stage Tour of Anchorage NE USA
  2º stage Tour of the Tropics NE AUS
  3º stage Tour of the Tropics NE AUS
  2º stage Trøndersk Sykkelfest NE NOR
  3º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  1º stage Vuelta a Ávila NE ESP
  3º stage Vysočina NE CZE

  Aartselaar
GP Beerens IC1
NE Race BEL
  Aix-en-Provence, Criterium
Ronde d'Aix-en-Provence, Ronde du Carnaval
1.CRT FRA
  Appelscha (a) NE Race NED
  Bochum
Sparkassen Giro Bochum
1.CRT GER
  Brasschaat, Amateurs
Brasschaat Bethanie
NE Race BEL
  Emmen
Gouden Pijl
1.CRT NED
  Fuldabrück
Nacht von Fuldabrück
NE Race GER
  2º stage GP Linkconnection NE ANG
  Hasselt (g)
Hasselt Rapertingen
NE Race BEL
  3º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors 2.1MJ AUT
  Kincses
Bringa Fieszta
NE Race HUN
  Kranias Hill Climb NE GRE
  Kranj
GP Kranj
1.2 Race SLO
  3º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite 2.2 FRA
  Laneuville, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  Lewiston
Auburn Lewiston Rotary Criterium
NE USA
  Lokeren (c) NE Race BEL
  London - Surrey
London-Surrey Cycle Classic, Ride London Classic
1.WT/WT/PT Race GBR
  4º stage Manx International Stage Race NE GBR
  Mehlingen NE GER
  14º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Austria NE Race AUT
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Greece
Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Efivoi
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Greece (F) CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, U23, Greece CN GRE
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, United States of America (F) CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  Pan American Games, Track, Keirin CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Games, Track, Madison, Elite CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Games, Track, Madison, Elite (F) CJ Regional Championship
  Pan American Games, Track, Sprint (F) CJ Regional Championship
  Putte, Criterium NE BEL
  4º stage Randers Bike Week NE DEN
  Regan Rodrigues Memorial NE Race GUY
  Richmond
Rooted Vermont
NE Race USA
  4º stage Tour Alsace 2.2 FRA
  2º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race NE CAN
  2º stage Tour de Congo NE COD
  2º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  3º stage Tour de Millersburg NE USA
  2º stage Tour de Pologne
Ronde van Polen, Polen-Rundfahrt, Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  5º stage Tour of Anchorage NE USA
  4º stage Tour of the Tropics NE AUS
  5º stage Tour of the Tropics NE AUS
  3º stage Trøndersk Sykkelfest NE NOR
  Veracruz
Veracruz - Alvarado - Veracruz
NE Race MEX
  Voerendaal
Hel van Voerendaal
NE Race NED
  4º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  2º stage Vuelta a Ávila NE ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a Trujillo de Peru NE PER
  1º stage Vuelta Ciudad de Leon - Huanuco NE PER
  4º stage Vysočina NE CZE
  Zunzgen
GP Oberbaselbiet
NE Race SUI

  Campo dos Goytacazes
Prova São Salvador
NE Race BRA
  Crito'Star, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  4º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite 2.2 FRA
  Lanús
GP Ciudad de Lanus
NE Race ARG
  Roosendaal
Draai van de Kaai
1.CRT Race NED
  San José (F)
Clasica CRC 506
1.2 Race CRC
  3º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race NE CAN
  3º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  3º stage Tour de Pologne
Ronde van Polen, Polen-Rundfahrt, Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  5º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR

  Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  San José (F)
Clasica Esencial
1.2 Race CRC
  Steenwijk, Criterium
Spektakel van Steenwijk
NE NED
  3º stage Tour de Congo NE COD
  4º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  4º stage Tour de Pologne
Ronde van Polen, Polen-Rundfahrt, Tour of Poland
NE POL

  European Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors CC
  European Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) CC
  European Championship, Road, TTT CC
  Marcolès, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  Pan American Games, Road, ITT JR
  Pan American Games, Road, ITT (F) JR
  1º stage Polska - Ukraina
Memorial Colonel Skopenko
NE POL
  Riga NE Race LAT
  4º stage Tour de Congo NE COD
  5º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  1º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  5º stage Tour de Pologne
Ronde van Polen, Polen-Rundfahrt, Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  Prologue Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  6º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  Zillebeke
Zillebeke - Westouter - Zillebeke IC 1 - Hill 60 Koers
NE Race BEL

  Briga
Trofeo Sportivi di Briga
NE Race ITA
  European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite CC
  European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) CN
  European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 CN
  European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F) CC Continental Championship
  1º stage GP de la Matapédia NE CAN
  Halen (b) NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Kazakhstan (F) CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Russia (F) CN RUS
  Oostvoorne
Profronde van Oostvoorne
1.CRT NED
  2º stage Polska - Ukraina
Memorial Colonel Skopenko
NE POL
  3º stage Polska - Ukraina
Memorial Colonel Skopenko
NE POL
  6º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  2º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  6º stage Tour de Pologne
Ronde van Polen, Polen-Rundfahrt, Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  1º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  7º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR

  European Championship, Road, Juniors CC
  European Championship, Road, Juniors (F) CC
  European Championship, Road, U23 (F) CC
  2º stage GP de la Matapédia NE CAN
  GP Indépendance de la Côte d'Ivoire NE Race CIV
  Lenzerheide, Downhill (a) CDM Downhill SUI
  Lenzerheide, Mountainbike
Lenzerheide XCC
CDM SUI
  Lenzerheide, Mountainbike CDM XCO SUI
  1º stage Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1MJ BEL
  Maastricht
Profronde van Maastricht, Ridder-Ronde, Bavaria-Ronde
1.CRT NED
  Pan American Games, BMX JR Race
  Pan American Games, BMX (F) JR
  4º stage Polska - Ukraina
Memorial Colonel Skopenko
NE POL
  5º stage Tour de Congo NE COD
  7º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  3º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  7º stage Tour de Pologne
Ronde van Polen, Polen-Rundfahrt, Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  1º stage Tour de Tweed
Battle on the Border
NE AUS
  1º stage Tour of Scotland (F) 2.1WE GBR
  2º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  8º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  1º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) 2.2 CRC
  1º stage Vuelta a Palencia NE ESP

  Beveren (a)
Beveren-Roeselare
NE Race BEL
  Blatna
Memoriálu Christiana Battaglii
NE Race CZE
  6º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero NE URU
  Dromore
John Beggs Memorial
NE Race GBR
  Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  11º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  European Championship, Road, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Road, U23 CC
  Fray Bentos
Entrenamiento
NE Race URU
  3º stage GP de la Matapédia NE CAN
  4º stage GP de la Matapédia NE CAN
  Hohenems, Criterium NE AUT
  2º stage part a Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1MJ BEL
  2º stage part b Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1MJ BEL
  1º stage Lidice NE CZE
  Murtosa - Anadia NE Race POR
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Burundi CN BDI
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Burundi CN BDI
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Burundi (F) CN BDI
  Oita-shi, Criterium
Oita Ikoinomichi Criterium
1.CRT JPN
  1º stage Oviedo
Challenge Vetusta
NE ESP
  Pan American Games, Road JR
  Pan American Games, Road (F) JR
  Plombières NE Race BEL
  5º stage Polska - Ukraina
Memorial Colonel Skopenko
NE POL
  1º stage Sprinterskye Igri NE UKR
  Prologue Terva Stage Race NE FIN
  1º stage Terva Stage Race NE FIN
  6º stage Tour de Congo NE COD
  8º stage part b Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  8º stage part a Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  4º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  2º stage Tour de Tweed
Battle on the Border
NE AUS
  2º stage Tour of Scotland (F) 2.1WE GBR
  4º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  3º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  Tuzla
Memorijal Svi Tuzlanski biciklisti
NE Race BIH
  9º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  2º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) 2.2 CRC
  2º stage Vuelta a Palencia NE ESP

  Bad Homburg, Criterium
Rund um den Kurpark
1.CRT GER
  Bellheim
Grosser Silber-Pils Erdinger Preiss
NE Race GER
  Bierbeek, Novices
Bierbeek-Bremt
NE Race BEL
  Curia, U23 NE Race POR
  European Championship, Road, Elite CC
  5º stage GP de la Matapédia NE CAN
  Holbæk
Holbæk CR
NE Race DEN
  Huldenberg, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Independence Day Classic NE Race PAK
  Kilmessan
Collins/Christle Memorial
NE Race IRL
  King Valley, Cyclo-cross NE Race AUS
  King Valley, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race AUS
  King Valley, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race AUS
  King Valley, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race AUS
  King Valley, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race AUS
  King Valley, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) NE Race AUS
  Komárom
Brigetio Road Race
NE Race HUN
  3º stage Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1MJ BEL
  2º stage Lidice NE CZE
  Merksem (F)
Merxem Classic
1.2 Race BEL
  Mizieb, Chrono
Mizieb Hill Climb
NE MLT
  1º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE Stage MGL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Malta CN MLT
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Costa Rica CN CRC
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Costa Rica CN CRC
  Norg
Slag om Norg
1.1 Race NED
  Oiartzun (a)
Xanisteban Saria
NE Race ESP
  Oita-shi
Oita Cycle Road Race
1.2 Race JPN
  2º stage Oviedo
Challenge Vetusta
NE ESP
  Pan American Games, BMX JR Race
  Pan American Games, BMX (F) JR
  Poggiana
GP di Poggiana
1.2 Race ITA
  6º stage Polska - Ukraina
Memorial Colonel Skopenko
NE POL
  Santa Maria
Santa Maria Sprint Elite Race
NE Race MLT
  Schoonaarde NE Race BEL
  2º stage Sprinterskye Igri NE UKR
  Stafford, Criterium
Stafford Town Centre
NE GBR
  2º stage Terva Stage Race NE FIN
  9º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  5º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  4º stage Tour de Tweed
Battle on the Border
NE AUS
  3º stage Tour de Tweed
Battle on the Border
NE AUS
  3º stage Tour of Scotland (F) 2.1WE GBR
  Vayrac, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl 1.2 Race BEL
  10º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  3º stage Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) 2.2 CRC
  3º stage Vuelta a Palencia NE ESP
  2º stage Vuelta Ciudad de Leon - Huanuco NE PER
  Vuelta de San Lorenzo NE Race HON
  Warszawa
Memoriał Stanisława Królaka
NE Race POL
  Zevenbergen, Omnium
Profronde van Zevenbergen
1.CRT NED

  1º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Kotem
Kotem-Maasmechelen
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE Stage MGL
  3º stage Sprinterskye Igri NE UKR
  Prologue Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  4º stage Vuelta a Palencia NE ESP
  Wilrijk, Derny NE BEL

  Balmberg
Rüttenen - Balmberg
NE SUI
  2º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Heusden
Heusden Individueel
NE Race BEL
  Lessines
Lessen - GP des Carrières
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  3º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE Stage MGL
  Montpinchon
GP de Saint-Laurent
NE Race FRA
  1º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  1º stage Vuelta a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP

  3º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Prologue Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Heugnes
GP Christian Fenioux
NE Race FRA
  Hoeleden, Novices
Hoeleden Dries
NE Race BEL
  Huldenberg
Halfoogst Wielerwedstrijd
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  4º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE Stage MGL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  2º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  2º stage Vuelta a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP
  14º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  1º stage Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC NOR
  4º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Bleid, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  1º stage Czech Cycling Tour NE CZE
  Dachau, Criterium NE GER
  Hadsten, Criterium NE DEN
  Harestua, Chrono
Kalas Record Mila
NE NOR
  1º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Hoeleden, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Huesca
GP San Lorenzo
NE Race ESP
  1º stage La Transrégionale NE CMR
  3º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  5º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE Stage MGL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Seychelles CN SEY
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Austria (F) CN AUT
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Czech Republic (F) CN CZE
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  Quillan
Critérium cycliste international de Quillan
1.CRT FRA
  Szydlowiec
Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej
1.2 Race POL
  Tielt-Winge
Grote Kermisprijs
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  3º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  3º stage Vuelta a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP

  2º stage Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC NOR
  5º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  1º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo NE BRA
  2º stage Czech Cycling Tour 2.1 CZE
  Fermo
GP Capodarco
1.2 Race ITA
  2º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  4º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  6º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE Stage MGL
  1º stage The JT Children Foundation NE GUA
  2º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  Prologue 1º stage Tour de l'Est International NE CIV
  4º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  4º stage Vuelta a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP
  Waasmunster (c)
Waasmunster-Sombeke
NE Race BEL

  1º stage 3 Stage Race NE ANT
  2º stage 3 Stage Race NE ANT
  3º stage Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC NOR
  6º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Broadford, Cyclo-cross
Melbourne Grand Prix # 1
C2 Race AUS
  Broadford, Cyclo-cross (F)
Melbourne Grand Prix # 1
C2 Race AUS
  Broadford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Melbourne Grand Prix # 1
NE Race AUS
  Broadford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Melbourne Grand Prix # 1
NE Race AUS
  Broadford, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Melbourne Grand Prix # 1
NE Race AUS
  Broadford, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Melbourne Grand Prix # 1
NE Race AUS
  1º stage Brusque
Volta de Brusque
NE BRA
  7º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero NE URU
  Collie
Collie - Donnybrook - Collie
NE Race AUS
  2º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo NE BRA
  3º stage Czech Cycling Tour 2.1 CZE
  1º stage GP Ciudad de Rio Tercero NE ARG
  3º stage part b Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  3º stage part a Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  5º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  15º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Mortágua
Grande Premio de Mortágua
NE Race POR
  Mount Washington
Mount Washington Hillclimb
NE Race USA
  National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Seychelles CN SEY
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Portugal (F) CN POR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Sweden CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Sweden (F) CN SWE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Road, TTT, Hungary CN HUN
  National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium CN BEL
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, France CN FRA
  Othée
Challenge Joseph Swerts
NE Race BEL
  Pijnacker, Criterium, Amateurs NE NED
  1º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  Steenhuize-Wijnhuize (F)
Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie de Vuyst
1.2 Race BEL
  Stolberg, Criterium
Stolberg-Breinig - BSR Radsporttag
NE GER
  Sucha Beskidzka
Memorial Henryka Lasaka
1.2 Race POL
  2º stage The JT Children Foundation NE GUA
  3º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  1º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  5º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  Vårgårda, Chrono (F)
Open de Suede Vargarda TTT
1.WWT SWE
  5º stage Vuelta a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP
  Zreče
Skok na Roglo
NE Race SLO

  's Gravenwezel NE Race BEL
  3º stage 3 Stage Race NE ANT
  Ampleforth
Ryedale Grand Prix
NE Race GBR
  Ampleforth (F)
Ryedale Grand Prix
NE Race GBR
  4º stage Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC NOR
  Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles
La Poly Normande
1.1 Race FRA
  Aywaille, Juniors
La Philippe Gilbert
1.1MJ Race BEL
  7º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Biron (F)
La Perigord
1.2 Race FRA
  Broadford, Cyclo-cross
Melbourne Grand Prix # 2
C2 Race AUS
  Broadford, Cyclo-cross (F)
Melbourne Grand Prix # 2
C2 Race AUS
  Broadford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Melbourne Grand Prix # 2
NE Race AUS
  Broadford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Melbourne Grand Prix # 2
NE Race AUS
  Broadford, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Melbourne Grand Prix # 2
NE Race AUS
  Broadford, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Melbourne Grand Prix # 2
NE Race AUS
  Cagua
Clasico Amigos del Ciclismo
NE Race VEN
  Casentino
Giro del Casentino
NE Race ITA
  1º stage Clasico El Colombiano NE COL
  3º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo NE BRA
  4º stage Czech Cycling Tour 2.1 CZE
  Donaghadee
North Down GP
NE Race GBR
  Etten-Leur, Criterium
Profronde van Etten-Leur
1.CRT NED
  2º stage GP Ciudad de Rio Tercero NE ARG
  4º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Heerhugowaard NE Race NED
  Ivanic-Grad
Memorijal Stjepan Grgac
NE Race CRO
  Jedlicze - Zdroj
Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich
1.2 Race POL
  Krasnodar, Criterium
Krasnodar
NE RUS
  4º stage La Transrégionale NE CMR
  Langemark (c)
Langemark-Madonna
NE Race BEL
  6º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  16º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Nairobi
Cycle the circuit Bike the Night
NE Race KEN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Spain (F) CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, U23, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  Nettetal
Großer Preis von Nettetal
NE Race GER
  Odense
Fyen Rundt
1.1 Race DEN
  3º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  2º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  San Andres de Giles
GP Domingo Yacoy
NE Race ARG
  Santiago
El Transito
NE Race CHI
  Sepang, Criterium
Sepang International Circuit
NE MAS
  Singapore
SCF Cycle Challenge
NE Race SIN
  3º stage The JT Children Foundation NE GUA
  4º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  3º stage Tour de l'Est International NE CIV
  2º stage part b Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  2º stage part a Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  6º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  Vårgårda (F)
Open de Suede Vargarda
1.WWT Race SWE
  Valkenswaard, Mountainbike CDM XCE NED
  3º stage Vuelta Ciudad de Leon - Huanuco NE PER
  Windhoek (f)
Copper Kettle
NE Race NAM
  World Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors CM
  World Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors CM
  World Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors CM
  World Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors CM
  World Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors CM
  World Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors CM
  World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors CM
  World Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors CM
  World Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors CM
  World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors (F) CM
  World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors CM
  World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F) CM

  's Gravenwezel, Derny NE BEL
  2º stage Clasico El Colombiano NE COL
  3º stage GP Ciudad de Rio Tercero NE ARG
  5º stage La Transrégionale NE CMR
  Le Pertre, U23
Circuit des 2 Provinces - Le Pertre
NE Race FRA
  7º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Spain CN ESP
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Spain (F) CN ESP
  1º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.1 INA
  5º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  4º stage Tour de l'Est International NE CIV
  3º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  Xàtiva
Trofeu Fira d'Agost
NE Race ESP

  Alcobaça
Circuito de São Bernardo
NE Race POR
  Bellignies
GP des Marbriers
1.2 Race FRA
  Colindres
Memorial Juan Manuel Santisteban
NE Race ESP
  De Lier
Ronde van de Lier
NE Race NED
  GP Paquot René
Jauche
NE Race BEL
  9º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  8º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  2º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.1 INA
  6º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  6º stage Tour de l'Est International NE CIV
  4º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  Wervik (a)
Omloop van de Grensstreek IC 1
NE Race BEL
  Zottegem
Dr Tistaertprijs, GP Stad Zottegem
1.1 Race BEL

  Belorechensk, Couple Race NE RUS
  Prologue 1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha
Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento
NE COL
  De Klinge NE Race BEL
  1º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  3º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.1 INA
  8º stage Tour de l'Est International NE CIV
  5º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  1º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Tour of Denmark
Ronde van Denemarken
2.HC DEN
  Veenendaal
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, Dutch Food Valley Classic, Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic
1.1 Race NED
  15º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha
Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento
NE COL
  1º stage Colorado Classic (F) 2.1WE USA
  Mere
GP Lucien Van Impe Individueel
NE Race BEL
  Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  2º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  4º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.1 INA
  7º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  6º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  2º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Tour of Denmark
Ronde van Denemarken
2.HC DEN
  1º stage Tour of Norway (F)
Ronde van Noorwegen
2.WWT NOR

  Belorechensk NE RUS
  3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha
Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento
NE COL
  2º stage Colorado Classic (F) 2.1WE USA
  Hürth, Criterium
Nacht von Hürth
1.CRT GER
  1º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred NE USA
  Kortrijk, Criterium
GP Stad Kortrijk
NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, China CN CHN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, China (F) CN CHN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mali CN MLI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Pakistan CN PAK
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Pakistan (F) CN PAK
  National Championship, Road, Novices, France CN FRA
  3º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  5º stage Tour d'Indonesia 2.1 INA
  8º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  7º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  3º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  3º stage Tour of Denmark
Ronde van Denemarken
2.HC DEN
  2º stage Tour of Norway (F)
Ronde van Noorwegen
2.WWT NOR

  All African Games, Road, TTT (F) JR
  All African Games, Road, TTT, Elite JR
  Arima, Criterium NE TRD
  8º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero NE URU
  4º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha
Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento
NE COL
  3º stage Colorado Classic (F) 2.1WE USA
  2º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred NE USA
  Krvavec
Vzpon na Krvavec
NE Race SLO
  Marke
Grote Prijs Gemeente Marke
NE Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Serbia NE SRB
  National Championship, Road, Elite, China (F) CN CHN
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Honduras CN HON
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Honduras (F) CN HON
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Honduras CN HON
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Honduras CN HON
  National Championship, Road, Novices, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Serbia CN SRB
  Ostrava
Memorial Jana Veselého
NE Race CZE
  Póvoa da Galega NE Race POR
  Porcheresse, Amateurs
GP Wandrille Lacroix
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  Rummen
Rummen-Geetbets IC 2 - GP Georges Lassaut
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour NE FRA
  1º stage Timaru 2 day Tour NE NZL
  3º stage Timaru 2 day Tour NE NZL
  2º stage Timaru 2 day Tour NE NZL
  1º stage Tlmace, Criterium NE SVK
  9º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  8º stage part a Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  8º stage part b Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  4º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Tour Montana Zuleta NE ECU
  4º stage Tour of Denmark
Ronde van Denemarken
2.HC DEN
  3º stage Tour of Norway (F)
Ronde van Noorwegen
2.WWT NOR
  Vertova, Juniors (a)
Trofeo Comune di Vertova
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Vigo (a)
GP Cidade de Vigo
NE Race ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
NE ESP
  Vuelta Quetzal NE Race ESA

  Córdoba
Clasica Tratados de Córdoba
NE Race MEX
  Cessange
Festival Cessange/Leudelange
NE Race LUX
  4º stage Colorado Classic (F) 2.1WE USA
  1º stage Cowbell Cycling League NE GHA
  Hamburg (b)
Cyclassics Hamburg, HEW Cyclassics - Vattenfall Cyclassics
1.WT/WT/PT Race GER
  Helsinki
Tour de Helsinki
NE Race FIN
  Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Rund um den Sachsenring
NE Race GER
  3º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred NE USA
  Ikla, Chrono NE EST
  Malveira
Circuito da Malveira
NE Race POR
  Maringá
Copa Cidade Cancao
NE Race BRA
  Merksem
Schaal Sels
1.1 Race BEL
  Mulgowie
Charles Coin Memorial
NE Race AUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Honduras CN HON
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Honduras (F) CN HON
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Pakistan CN PAK
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Honduras CN HON
  National Championship, Road, U23, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, U23, Honduras CN HON
  National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Poland NE POL
  Norrtelje
Roslagsbro Linje
NE Race SWE
  Ostrava
Memorial Gustava Sumika
NE Race CZE
  1º stage Pilis Kupa Hegyi Idofutam NE HUN
  Puurs (c) NE Race BEL
  Radviliskis NE Race LTU
  Rinconada de los Andes
Carrera para los Bomberos
NE Race CHI
  5º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  Rovescala
GP Colli Rovescalesi
NE Race ITA
  3º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour NE FRA
  2º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour NE FRA
  San Luis Potosí
Clásica Feria San Luis Rey
NE Race MEX
  Sevnica
Skok na Lisco
NE Race SLO
  Sun City
Lost City Classic - Cycle for Cansa
NE Race RSA
  5º stage Timaru 2 day Tour NE NZL
  4º stage Timaru 2 day Tour NE NZL
  Tlaxcala
Clásica Miguel Arroyo
NE Race MEX
  2º stage Tlmace, Criterium NE SVK
  10º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  9º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  2º stage Tour Montana Zuleta NE ECU
  5º stage Tour of Denmark
Ronde van Denemarken
2.HC DEN
  4º stage Tour of Norway (F)
Ronde van Noorwegen
2.WWT NOR
  1º stage Tour of Samoa NE SAM
  2º stage Tour of Samoa NE SAM
  Ulster Championships, Road, Elite, Ireland NE IRL
  Vertova, Juniors
Trofeo Emilio Paganessi
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Vigo (e)
GP Cidade de Vigo
NE Race ESP
  2º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  4º stage Vuelta Ciudad de Leon - Huanuco NE PER
  Wuustwezel, Juniors
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten
1.1MJ Race BEL

  All African Games, Road (F) JR
  All African Games, Road, ITT, Elite JR
  1º stage Belorechensk NE RUS
  Geraardsbergen
Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen
NE Race BEL
  Hellemmes
Critérium du Guidon d'Or d'Hellemmes
1.CRT Race FRA
  Leicester
Leicester Kermesse Castle Classic
NE Race GBR
  Moita
Circuito da Moita - Oeste
NE Race POR
  Nafarros
Circuito de Nafarros
NE Race POR
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Malaysia (F) CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Malaysia (F) CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Malaysia (F) CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Malaysia (F) CN MAS
  Stekene (b) NE Race BEL
  4º stage Tour of Samoa NE SAM
  3º stage Tour of Samoa NE SAM
  3º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP

  2º stage Belorechensk NE RUS
  Hafnarfjörður NE ISL
  José, Amateurs
Jose-Battice - GP de la Fête de José
NE Race BEL
  Lendelede, Juniors NE Race BEL
  Naaldwijk, Criterium
Valstar Holland
1.CRT NED
  Oordegem (a) NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1 FRA
  5º stage Tour of Samoa NE SAM
  1º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  2º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  Tremelo (a) NE Race BEL
  Tremelo, Juniors NE Race BEL
  4º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  Zussen, Novices
Riemst (Zussen)
NE Race BEL

  All African Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F) JR
  3º stage Belorechensk NE RUS
  12º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  Hannover, Criterium
Nacht von Hannover
1.CRT GER
  11º stage La Transrégionale NE CMR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, China CN CHN
  Oudenburg (a)
Memorial Danny Jonckheere Oudenburg IC 1
NE Race BEL
  Overijse
Druivenkoers
1.1 Race BEL
  2º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1 FRA
  6º stage Tour of Samoa NE SAM
  3º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  5º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  World Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite CM
  World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite CM
  World Championship, Mountainbike, XCE, Elite CM
  16º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  All African Games, Road, Elite JR
  1º stage Deutschland Tour
Ronde van Duitsland
2.HC GER
  1º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors 2.1MJ ITA
  Kalfort, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  Kortemark
Kortemark Individueel - GP Gemeente Kortemark
NE Race BEL
  National Hill Climb Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  3º stage part a Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1 FRA
  3º stage part b Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1 FRA
  5º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  4º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  6º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a Tenerife NE ESP

  1º stage Almaty
Kivilev Memorial, Tour of Almaty
2.1 KAZ
  Almelo
Profronde van Almelo, Nacht van Almelo
NE NED
  2º stage Deutschland Tour
Ronde van Duitsland
2.HC GER
  1º stage Gateway Cup NE USA
  2º stage part b Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors 2.1MJ ITA
  2º stage part a Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors 2.1MJ ITA
  1º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
2.1MJ SUI
  1º stage Green Mountain Stagerace NE USA
  Herning, Criterium (a) NE DEN
  Loudun (F)
Classic Féminine Vienne Poitou-Charentes, Picto-Charentaise
1.2 Race FRA
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  Prologue 1º stage Svanesund
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE SWE
  1º stage Tour de DMZ, Juniors 2.Ncup KOR
  4º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1 FRA
  6º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  7º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  2º stage part a Vuelta a Tenerife NE ESP
  2º stage part b Vuelta a Tenerife NE ESP

  2º stage Almaty
Kivilev Memorial, Tour of Almaty
2.1 KAZ
  Belmopan, Criterium NE BIZ
  Blangy NE Race FRA
  1º stage Camp de Occidente NE NIC
  Carnago
GP Industria Artigianato e Commercio Carnaghese
NE Race ITA
  2º stage Cowbell Cycling League NE GHA
  Crevedia
August Rush
NE Race ROM
  3º stage Deutschland Tour
Ronde van Duitsland
2.HC GER
  2º stage Gateway Cup NE USA
  3º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors 2.1MJ ITA
  2º stage part b GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
2.1MJ SUI
  2º stage part a GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
2.1MJ SUI
  2º stage Green Mountain Stagerace NE USA
  Meulebeke (a)
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde
1.1 Race BEL
  1º stage Mpumalanga Tour NE RSA
  Paysandú
CAMS
NE Race URU
  Plouay (F)
GP Ouest France, GP de Plouay
1.WWT Race FRA
  Rajecké Teplice, Criterium NE SVK
  Rize, Criterium
Karadeniz Kriteryum
NE TUR
  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross
# 1
C2 Race USA
  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross (F)
# 1
C2 Race USA
  Roanoke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
# 1
CJ Race USA
  3º stage Svanesund
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE SWE
  2º stage Svanesund
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE SWE
  2º stage Syysetapit NE FIN
  Prologue 1º stage Syysetapit NE FIN
  2º stage Tour de DMZ, Juniors 2.Ncup KOR
  7º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  Viljandi
Mulgi Rattaralli
NE Race EST
  8º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/PT ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a Tenerife NE ESP
  Walhain, Amateurs
GP Ets. Yvan Staquet
NE Race BEL
  Wicklow
Laragh Classic
NE Race IRL
  Zamosc
Memorial Kaziemierza Kowalczyka
NE POL