Calendars August 2018

All races
Show:


  Camors
Ronde des Korrigans
1.CRT FRA
  Chaam, Criterium
Acht van Chaam
1.CRT NED
  Neuss, Criterium 1.CRT GER
  Sint-Niklaas, Criterium
GP Stad Sint-Niklaas
NE BEL
  1º stage Tour Alsace 2.2 FRA
  5º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne
Ronde van het Waalse Gewest
2.HC BEL
  1º stage Tour of Denmark
Ronde van Denemarken
2.HC DEN
  10º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC CHN
  Prologue Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  Wels, Criterium
Welser Sparkassen Innenstadt-Kriterium
NE AUT
  Zillebeke
Zillebeke - Westouter - Zillebeke IC 1
NE Race BEL

  Bischofhofen NE AUT
  Dijon, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  Herentals, Criterium NE BEL
  Novosibirsk NE RUS
  2º stage Tour Alsace 2.2 FRA
  2º stage Tour of Denmark
Ronde van Denemarken
2.HC DEN
  11º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC CHN
  1º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  1º stage Vuelta al Valle del Cibao NE DOM
  1º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) 2.2 GUA
  1º stage Vysočina NE CZE
  Wateringen
Profronde van Wateringen. Wateringse Wielerdag, Profronde Westland
1.CRT NED

  Bruckmühl, Criterium
Bruckmühler Radsportnacht
1.CRT GER
  European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) CC
  1º stage Giro del Nordest d'Italia, Juniors 2.1MJ ITA
  Heerlen
Profronde van Heerlen
1.CRT NED
  1º stage Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1MJ BEL
  Putte, Criterium NE BEL
  3º stage Tour Alsace 2.2 FRA
  Prologue Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  3º stage Tour of Denmark
Ronde van Denemarken
2.HC DEN
  12º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC CHN
  2º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  2º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) 2.2 GUA
  2º stage Vysočina NE CZE

  Aachen
Rund um Dom und Rathaus
1.CRT GER
  Bærums Verk
Spikkestadrunden
NE Race NOR
  Braunau NE AUT
  Concord, Criterium NE USA
  Debrecen (a)
Tour de Debrecen
NE Race HUN
  Donostia/San Sebastián
Clasica San Sebastian / Donostiako Klasikoa
1.WT/WT/PT Race ESP
  Erondegem (F)
Erondegemse Pijl, GP Geert Gillis
1.2 Race BEL
  Ertvelde NE Race BEL
  European Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) CC
  Gera, Criterium 1.CRT GER
  2º stage Giro del Nordest d'Italia, Juniors 2.1MJ ITA
  Kalmar
Hansa Bygg Kalmar GP
1.2 Race SWE
  2º stage part b Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1MJ BEL
  2º stage part a Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1MJ BEL
  Littleton, Criterium NE USA
  Maarheeze
Mijl van Mares
1.CRT NED
  13º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, United States of America CN USA
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, United States of America (F) CN USA
  Tasman Wheelers Winter Series 9 NE Race NZL
  4º stage Tour Alsace 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race NE CAN
  1º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  1º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  Prologue Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  1º stage Tour de Millersburg NE USA
  2º stage Tour de Millersburg NE USA
  1º stage Tour de Pologne
Ronde van Polen, Polen-Rundfahrt, Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  4º stage Tour of Denmark
Ronde van Denemarken
2.HC DEN
  13º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC CHN
  3º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  3º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) 2.2 GUA
  3º stage Vysočina NE CZE

  Aix-en-Provence, Criterium
Ronde d'Aix-en-Provence, Ronde du Carnaval
1.CRT FRA
  Appelscha (a) NE Race NED
  Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles
La Poly Normande
1.1 Race FRA
  Bad Homburg, Criterium
Rund um den Kurpark
1.CRT GER
  Bochum
Sparkassen Giro Bochum
1.CRT GER
  Brasschaat, Amateurs
Brasschaat Bethanie
NE Race BEL
  Braunau (a) NE Race AUT
  6º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero NE URU
  3º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo NE URU
  El Manteco NE Race VEN
  Emmen
Gouden Pijl
1.CRT Race NED
  European Championship, Road, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Points race, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) CC
  Gathaithi
ZuZu VeloNos TT
NE KEN
  3º stage Giro del Nordest d'Italia, Juniors 2.1MJ ITA
  Hasselt (g)
Hasselt Rapertingen
NE Race BEL
  Kastriot
Club Kastrioti Ferizaj
NE Race ALB
  Laneuville, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  Lewiston
Auburn Lewiston Rotary Criterium
NE USA
  3º stage Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1MJ BEL
  Lombardsijde, Derny
Lombardsijde-Middelkerke
1.CRT BEL
  Lombardsijde, Derny (F) NE BEL
  Londerzeel NE Race BEL
  Mehlingen NE GER
  14º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Chile CN CHI
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Chile (F) CN CHI
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Serbia CN SRB
  Oiartzun (a)
Xanisteban Saria
NE Race ESP
  Regan Rodrigues Memorial NE Race GUY
  Semeliskes
ELEKTRĖNŲ
NE Race LTU
  5º stage Tour Alsace 2.2 FRA
  2º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race NE CAN
  2º stage part a Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  2º stage part b Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  2º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  1º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  3º stage Tour de Millersburg NE USA
  2º stage Tour de Pologne
Ronde van Polen, Polen-Rundfahrt, Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  1º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  5º stage Tour of Denmark
Ronde van Denemarken
2.HC DEN
  Veracruz
Veracruz - Alvarado - Veracruz
NE Race MEX
  Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl 1.2 Race BEL
  4º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  Prologue Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  4º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) 2.2 GUA
  4º stage Vysočina NE CZE
  Warszawa (h)
Memoriał Stanisława Królaka
NE Race POL

  Campo dos Goytacazes
Prova São Salvador
NE Race BRA
  Choisy-le-Roi, Derny
Le Crito'Star
NE FRA
  European Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite CC
  Heusden-Zolder, Criterium NE BEL
  Roosendaal
Draai van de Kaai
1.CRT NED
  Prologue Samara Stage Race NE RUS
  3º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race NE CAN
  3º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  3º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  2º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  3º stage Tour de Pologne
Ronde van Polen, Polen-Rundfahrt, Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  2º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  Prologue Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  5º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  1º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL

  Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite CC
  European Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) CC
  European Championship, Track, Madison (F) CC
  1º stage Samara Stage Race NE RUS
  Steenwijk, Criterium
Spektakel van Steenwijk
NE NED
  4º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  4º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  3º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  4º stage Tour de Pologne
Ronde van Polen, Polen-Rundfahrt, Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  3º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  Prologue Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  1º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  2º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP
  13º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  Antwerpen, Derny NE BEL
  Cherves
GP de Cherves
NE Race FRA
  European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite CC
  European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F) CC
  Maardu NE EST
  Maastricht
Profronde van Maastricht, Ridder-Ronde, Bavaria-Ronde
NE NED
  Marcolès, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  2º stage Samara Stage Race NE RUS
  5º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  5º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  4º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  5º stage Tour de Pologne
Ronde van Polen, Polen-Rundfahrt, Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  4º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  1º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  2º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  6º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  3º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP

  Briga
Trofeo Sportivi di Briga
NE Race ITA
  1º stage Clover Tour NE RSA
  1º stage Czech Cycling Tour NE CZE
  Hadsten, Criterium NE DEN
  Hafnarfjörður
Cannon Criterium
NE ISL
  Halen (b) NE Race BEL
  Oostvoorne
Profronde van Oostvoorne
1.CRT NED
  3º stage Samara Stage Race NE RUS
  6º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  5º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  6º stage Tour de Pologne
Ronde van Polen, Polen-Rundfahrt, Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  5º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  2º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  3º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  7º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  4º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP

  2º stage Czech Cycling Tour 2.1 CZE
  Prologue Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  King Valley, Cyclo-cross NE Race AUS
  King Valley, Cyclo-cross (F) NE Race AUS
  4º stage Samara Stage Race NE RUS
  7º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  6º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  7º stage Tour de Pologne
Ronde van Polen, Polen-Rundfahrt, Tour of Poland
2.WT/WT/PT POL
  6º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  3º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  4º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  8º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  5º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  1º stage Vuelta a Trujillo de Peru NE PER
  4º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP

  1º stage 3 Stage Race NE ANT
  1º stage Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic, Juniors 2.1MJ SRB
  1º stage Brusque
Volta de Brusque
NE BRA
  2º stage Brusque
Volta de Brusque
NE BRA
  3º stage Czech Cycling Tour 2.1 CZE
  Dromore
John Beggs Memorial
NE Race GBR
  Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  13º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  Evansville (a)
River City Bicycle Classic
NE Race USA
  Gruczno, Criterium NE POL
  1º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Kemzeke (c)
Kemzeke-Tromp
NE Race BEL
  Liepaja NE Race LAT
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Australia (F) CN AUS
  Norg
Slag om Norg
1.1 Race NED
  1º stage Oviedo
Challenge Vetusta
NE ESP
  Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors CC
  Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) CC
  Plombières NE Race BEL
  1º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  Sucha Beskidzka
Memorial Henryka Lasaka
1.2 Race POL
  1º stage Terva Stage Race NE FIN
  2º stage Terva Stage Race NE FIN
  8º stage part b Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  8º stage part a Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  7º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  8º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  7º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  4º stage part a Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  4º stage part b Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  5º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  Vårgårda, Chrono (F)
Open de Suede Vargarda TTT
1.WWT SWE
  9º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  6º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  5º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP

  Bekegem NE Race BEL
  2º stage Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic, Juniors 2.1MJ SRB
  Bellheim
Erdinger Preis
NE Race GER
  Braithwell (a)
Out of the Saddle Summer Road Race
NE Race GBR
  3º stage Brusque
Volta de Brusque
NE BRA
  7º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero NE URU
  4º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo NE URU
  4º stage Czech Cycling Tour 2.1 CZE
  European Championship, Road, Elite CC
  2º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Jedlicze - Zdroj
Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich
1.2 Race POL
  Kilmessan
Collins/Christle Memorial
NE Race IRL
  King Valley, Cyclo-cross, Juniors NE Race AUS
  King Valley, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) NE Race AUS
  King Valley, Cyclo-cross, Novices NE Race AUS
  Komárom
Brigetio Road Race
NE Race HUN
  Leicester
Leicester Kermesse Castle Classic
NE Race GBR
  1º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE Stage MGL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Honduras CN HON
  National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium CN BEL
  2º stage Oviedo
Challenge Vetusta
NE ESP
  Pan American Championships, Road, Juniors CC
  Pan American Championships, Road, Juniors (F) CC
  Poggiana
GP di Poggiana
1.2 Race ITA
  Quillan
Critérium cycliste international de Quillan
1.CRT FRA
  2º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  3º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  Selebi-Pikwe
Motloutse Challenge
NE Race BOT
  3º stage Terva Stage Race NE FIN
  9º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  9º stage Tour de la Réunion NE FRA
  8º stage Tour de Rwanda 2.2 RWA
  6º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  Voerendaal
Hel van Voerendaal
NE Race NED
  10º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  Vremde NE Race BEL
  7º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  Zevenbergen, Omnium
Profronde van Zevenbergen
1.CRT NED

  1º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  3º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Kotem
Kotem-Maasmechelen
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE Stage MGL
  Vårgårda (F)
Open de Suede Vargarda
1.WWT Race SWE
  1º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka NE PER
  Wilrijk (F) NE Race BEL
  Wilrijk, Derny NE BEL

  Balmberg
Rüttenen - Balmberg
NE SUI
  2º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  4º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Heugnes
GP Christian Fenioux
NE Race FRA
  Heusden
Heusden Individueel
NE Race BEL
  Lessines
Lessen - GP des Carrières
NE Race BEL
  3º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE Stage MGL
  Montpinchon
GP de Saint-Laurent
NE Race FRA
  Prologue Tour de Hongrie
Tour of Hungary
2.1 HUN
  8º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  2º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka NE PER
  14º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  3º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Bleid, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  3º stage Cube Prologue, Chrono NE ISL
  Dachau, Criterium NE GER
  5º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Huesca
GP San Lorenzo
NE Race ESP
  4º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE Stage MGL
  Perbais
Perbais-Walhain - GP Flahaut
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  Tielt-Winge
Grote Kermisprijs
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tour de Hongrie
Tour of Hungary
2.1 HUN
  1º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  2º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  9º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  1º stage Vuelta a Sucre NE BOL
  3º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka NE PER

  1º stage Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC NOR
  4º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Fermo
GP Capodarco
1.2 Race ITA
  6º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial (F) 1.WWT NOR
  5º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE MGL
  2º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  2º stage Tour de Hongrie
Tour of Hungary
2.1 HUN
  2º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  3º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  1º stage USA Pro Cycling Challenge
Colorado Classic
2.HC USA
  10º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  4º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka NE PER

  2º stage Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC NOR
  5º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  1º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo NE BRA
  7º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Kortrijk, Criterium
GP Stad Kortrijk
NE BEL
  6º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE Stage MGL
  3º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  3º stage Tour de Hongrie
Tour of Hungary
2.1 HUN
  1º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  3º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Tour of Norway (F)
Ronde van Noorwegen
2.WWT NOR
  4º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  2º stage USA Pro Cycling Challenge
Colorado Classic
2.HC USA
  Valencia
Trofeu Fira d'Agost
NE Race ESP
  11º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  5º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka NE PER
  Waasmunster (c)
Waasmunster-Sombeke
NE Race BEL

  3º stage Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC NOR
  6º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Braives, Amateurs NE Race BEL
  Collie
Collie - Donnybrook - Collie
NE Race AUS
  2º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo NE BRA
  Diex
Völkermarkter Radsporttage, Diexer Bergrennen
NE AUT
  1º stage GP Ciudad de Rio Tercero NE ARG
  Laihia, Chrono
Laihian
NE FIN
  Le Locle
Le Locle - Som-Martel
NE SUI
  15º stage Merida Cup NE Couple Time Trial SVK
  Minsk
Minsk Cup
1.2 Race BLR
  Mortágua
Grande Premio de Mortágua
NE Race POR
  Mount Washington
Mount Washington Hillclimb
NE Race USA
  Naberezhnyye Chelny, Criterium NE RUS
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  Odessa (c)
Great Southern Extreme Marathon
NE Race UKR
  Pijnacker, Criterium, Amateurs NE NED
  1º stage Port au Port NE CAN
  4º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  1º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour NE FRA
  Steenhuize-Wijnhuize (F)
Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie de Vuyst
1.2 Race BEL
  Stolberg, Criterium
Stolberg-Breinig - BSR Radsporttag
1.CRT GER
  4º stage Tour de Hongrie
Tour of Hungary
2.1 HUN
  2º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  1º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  4º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Tour of Norway (F)
Ronde van Noorwegen
2.WWT NOR
  5º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  3º stage USA Pro Cycling Challenge
Colorado Classic
2.HC USA
  Värnamo, Chrono
Värnamo GP
NE SWE
  1º stage Voronezh Stage Race NE RUS
  12º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  Zreče
Skok na Roglo
NE Race SLO

  's Gravenwezel NE Race BEL
  4º stage Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC NOR
  7º stage Benelux Tour 2.WT/WT/PT
  Bombarral
12 Voltas à Gafa
NE POR
  Burseryd
Västboloppet
NE Race SWE
  5º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo NE URU
  Casentino
Giro del Casentino
NE Race ITA
  3º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo NE BRA
  Diex
Völkermarkter Radsporttage, GP Südkärnten
NE Race AUT
  Donaghadee
North Down GP
NE Race GBR
  Etten-Leur, Criterium
Profronde van Etten-Leur
1.CRT NED
  Hamburg (b)
Cyclassics Hamburg, HEW Cyclassics - Vattenfall Cyclassics
1.WT/WT/PT Race GER
  Heerhugowaard NE Race NED
  Ivanic-Grad
Memorijal Stjepan Grgac
NE Race CRO
  Ixmiquilpan - Actopan NE Race MEX
  Jyväskylä
Tähtisadeajot
NE Race FIN
  Kláštor pod Znievom NE Race SVK
  Langemark (c)
Langemark-Madonna
NE Race BEL
  Minsk
GP Minsk
1.2 Race BLR
  Mulgowie
Charles Coin Memorial
NE Race AUS
  Naberezhnyye Chelny NE Race RUS
  Rochefort
Mémorial Gilbert Letêcheur Rochefort IC 1
NE Race BEL
  5º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  3º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour NE FRA
  2º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour NE FRA
  Singapore
Oue Downtown Carpark Race
NE Race SIN
  5º stage Tour de Hongrie
Tour of Hungary
2.1 HUN
  3º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  2º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  3º stage Tour of Norway (F)
Ronde van Noorwegen
2.WWT NOR
  6º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  4º stage USA Pro Cycling Challenge
Colorado Classic
2.HC USA
  Vayrac, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  13º stage Vuelta a Colombia NE COL
  Wuustwezel, Juniors
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten
1.1MJ Race BEL

  's Gravenwezel, Derny NE BEL
  Alcobaça
Circuito de São Bernardo
NE POR
  Le Pertre, U23
Circuit des 2 Provinces - Le Pertre
NE Race FRA
  4º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  3º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA

  Bellignies
GP des Marbriers
1.2 Race FRA
  GP Paquot René
Jauche
NE Race BEL
  Naaldwijk, Criterium
Valstar Holland
1.CRT NED
  5º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  4º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  1º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1 FRA
  Wervik (a)
Omloop van de Grensstreek IC 1
NE Race BEL
  15º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT
  Zottegem
Dr Tistaertprijs, GP Stad Zottegem
1.1 Race BEL

  Clásica Ciudad de Soacha
Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento
NE COL
  6º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  5º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  Veenendaal
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, Dutch Food Valley Classic, Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic
1.1 Race NED
  Veenendaal (F)
Veenendaal - Veenendaal
1.1WE Race NED

  1º stage Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
  Belorechensk, Couple Race NE Race RUS
  1º stage Deutschland Tour
Ronde van Duitsland
2.1 GER
  Mere
GP Lucien Van Impe Individueel
NE Race BEL
  7º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  6º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  1º stage Vuelta a Salamanca NE ESP

  Asian Games, Road JR
  14º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  1º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred NE USA
  Nieuwpoort - Ieper
Great War Remembrance Race
1.1 Race BEL
  1º stage River Gorge Omnium NE USA
  8º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  7º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA

  Bad Leonfelden, Criterium
Weichselbaumer Kriterium
NE AUT
  Belorechensk NE Race RUS
  Córdoba
Clasica Tratados de Córdoba
NE Race MEX
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross
Fields of Joy CX #1
C2 Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross (F)
Fields of Joy CX #1
C2 Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Fields of Joy CX #1
NE Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Fields of Joy CX #1
NE Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fields of Joy CX #1
NE Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Fields of Joy CX #1
NE Race AUS
  Helsinki
Helsinki Kortteliajo
NE Race FIN
  1º stage Liberty Race NE SRB
  Marke
Grote Prijs Gemeente Marke
NE Race BEL
  Meulebeke (a)
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde
1.1 Race BEL
  Póvoa da Galega NE POR
  Plouay (F)
GP Ouest France, GP de Plouay
1.WWT Race FRA
  Rajecké Teplice, Criterium NE SVK
  Rummen (a)
Rummen-Geetbets IC 2 - GP Georges Lassaut
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Timaru 2 day Tour NE NZL
  9º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  8º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  Verrebroek (a)
Verrebroek-Beveren
NE Race BEL
  Vertova, Juniors (a)
Trofeo Comune di Vertova
1.1MJ Race ITA
  1º stage Vigo (a)
GP Cidade de Vigo
NE ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP

  's-Heerenberg (a)
Henk Lubberding Classic
NE Race NED
  Ampleforth
Ryedale Grand Prix
NE Race GBR
  Balkan Championships, Road, Elite JR
  6º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo NE URU
  Cessange
Festival Cessange/Leudelange
NE Race LUX
  East London
Daily Dispatch Cycle Tour
NE Race RSA
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross
Fields of Joy CX #2
C2 Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross (F)
Fields of Joy CX #2
C2 Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Fields of Joy CX #2
NE Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Fields of Joy CX #2
NE Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fields of Joy CX #2
NE Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
Fields of Joy CX #2
NE Race AUS
  Helsinki
Tour de Helsinki
NE Race FIN
  Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Rund um den Sachsenring
NE Race GER
  Ikla, Chrono NE EST
  Krvavec
Vzpon na Krvavec
NE Race SLO
  Ljubljana - Zagreb
Croatia - Slovenia
1.2 Race SLO
  Malveira
Circuito da Malveira
NE POR
  Marghita
Cupa Marghita
NE Race ROM
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Fiji CN FJI
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Peru CN PER
  National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Poland CN POL
  Ostrava
Memorial Gustava Sumika
NE Race CZE
  1º stage Pilis Kupa Hegyi Idofutam NE HUN
  Plouay (a)
GP Ouest France, GP Plouay
1.WT/WT/PT Race FRA
  Puurs (c) NE Race BEL
  Rovescala
GP Colli Rovescalesi
NE Race ITA
  Sevnica
Skok na Lisco
NE Race SLO
  Soumagne (d)
GP de la Magne IC 1
NE Race BEL
  Sun City
Lost City Classic - Cycle for Cansa
NE Race RSA
  10º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  9º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  Tutong, Criterium
Porsche
NE BRU
  Ulster Championships, Road, Elite, Ireland NE IRL
  Utrecht (a)
Ronde van Midden-Nederland
1.2 Race NED
  Vejle NE Race DEN
  Vertova, Juniors
Trofeo Emilio Paganessi
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Vossem NE Race BEL

  Haaltert
Individueel
NE Race BEL
  Hellemmes
Critérium du Guidon d'Or d'Hellemmes
1.CRT FRA
  Moita
Circuito da Moita - Oeste
NE POR
  Nafarros
Circuito de Nafarros
NE POR

  Amiens, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  1º stage Belorechensk NE RUS
  1º stage Clásica Marinilla
Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila
NE COL
  Geraardsbergen
Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F)
Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2.WWT NED
  16º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  15º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  Oudenburg (a)
Memorial Danny Jonckheere Oudenburg IC 1
NE Race BEL
  Overijse
Druivenkoers
1.1 Race BEL
  1º stage Vuelta a Santander
Clásica Luis Carlos Galan
NE COL

  1º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors 2.1MJ ITA
  Kortemark
Kortemark Individueel - GP Gemeente Kortemark
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Vuelta a Tenerife NE ESP

  Almelo
Profronde van Almelo, Nacht van Almelo
1.CRT NED
  1º stage Clasica Ruben Dario Gomez NE COL
  1º stage Gateway Cup 2.CRT USA
  1º stage GP Rüebliland, Juniors
Ruebliland
2.1MJ SUI
  1º stage Green Mountain Stagerace NE USA
  Hafjell
Hafjell GP
1.2 Race NOR
  Herning, Criterium (a) NE DEN
  1º stage Svanesund, Elite/U23
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE SWE
  1º stage Tour de DMZ, Juniors 2.Ncup KOR
  1º stage Tour of Alberta 2.1 CAN
  1º stage Tour of the King Valley NE AUS
  1º stage Trois Jours de Cherbourg NE FRA