Calendars August 2017

All races
Show:


  Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  1º stage Vuelta a Colombia 2.2 COL
  1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP

  Antwerpen, Derny 1.CRT BEL
  Maastricht
Profronde van Maastricht, Ridder-Ronde, Bavaria-Ronde
1.CRT NED
  Marcolès, Criterium 1.CRT FRA

  Oostvoorne
Profronde van Oostvoorne
1.CRT NED
  1º stage Tour of Anchorage NE USA

  Bruckmühl, Criterium
Bruckmühler Radsportnacht
1.CRT GER
  1º stage Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1MJ BEL
  1º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR

  Aarschot (c)
Dwars door het Hageland
1.1 Race BEL
  Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  Erondegem (F)
Erondegemse Pijl, GP Geert Gillis
1.2 Race BEL
  Kalmar
Hansa Bygg Kalmar GP
1.2 Race SWE
  Littleton, Criterium 1.CRT USA
  Mauna Kea
Sea to Stars Mauna Kea
NE Race USA
  1º stage Suir Valley NE IRL
  1º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race NE CAN
  Tour de Ribas 1.2 Race UKR

  Aix-en-Provence, Criterium
Ronde d'Aix-en-Provence, Ronde du Carnaval
1.CRT FRA
  Ampleforth
Ryedale Grand Prix
NE Race GBR
  Bad Homburg, Criterium
Rund um den Kurpark
1.CRT GER
  European Championship, Road, Elite CC
  Lewiston
Auburn Lewiston Rotary Criterium
NE Race USA
  Odessa
Odessa GP 1
1.2 Race UKR
  Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl 1.2 Race BEL
  Warszawa (h)
Memoriał Stanisława Królaka
1.CRT Race POL
  Zevenbergen
Profronde van Zevenbergen
1.CRT NED

  1º stage Benelux Tour
Eneco Tour
2.WT/WT/PT

  1º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Tour of Malaysia (F) 2.2 MAS

  7º stage XSports Kauss Cup NE LAT

  1º stage Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC NOR
  Canada Summer Games, Road, Elite, Canada JR Race CAN
  3º stage Cube Prologue, Chrono NE ISL
  1º stage Czech Cycling Tour 2.1 CZE
  1º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  1º stage USA Pro Cycling Challenge
Colorado Classic
2.HC USA

  Vårgårda, Chrono (F)
Open de Suede Vargarda TTT
1.WWT SWE

  Astana, Criterium
Astana Expo International Criterium
1.CRT KAZ
  1º stage Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic, Juniors 2.1MJ SCG
  1º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  Sucha Beskidzka
Memorial Henryka Lasaka
1.2 Race POL

  Jedlicze - Zdroj
Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich
1.2 Race POL
  National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium CN BEL
  Poggiana
GP di Poggiana
1.2 Race ITA
  Quillan
Critérium cycliste international de Quillan
1.CRT FRA
  Vårgårda (F)
Open de Suede Vargarda
1.WWT Race SWE

  Balmberg
Rüttenen - Balmberg
NE Race SUI
  Naaldwijk, Criterium
Valstar Holland
1.CRT NED
  1º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA

  Fermo
GP Capodarco
1.2 Race ITA

  1º stage Tour of Norway (F)
Ronde van Noorwegen
2.WWT NOR

  1º stage ITC Switzerland 2.1 SUI
  1º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  Veenendaal
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, Dutch Food Valley Classic, Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic
1.1 Race NED

  Rochester, Criterium 1.CRT Race USA
  1º stage Vuelta a Ávila NE ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP

  Hamburg (b)
Cyclassics Hamburg, HEW Cyclassics - Vattenfall Cyclassics
1.WT/WT/PT Race GER
  Jeziora
Szlakiem Wielkich Jezior
1.2 Race POL
  Leuven
GP Jef Scherens, Rondom Leuven
1.1 Race BEL
  1º stage Södermanlands 2 dagars NE SWE
  Wuustwezel, Juniors
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten
1.1MJ Race BEL

  's Gravenwezel, Derny 1.CRT BEL
  2º stage Södermanlands 2 dagars NE SWE

  Bellignies
GP des Marbriers
1.2 Race FRA
  1º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1 FRA
  Zottegem
Dr Tistaertprijs, GP Stad Zottegem
1.1 Race BEL

  1º stage Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
  Montreux, Criterium 1.CRT SUI
  Overijse
Druivenkoers
1.1 Race BEL
  1º stage Vuelta a Tovar NE VEN

  1º stage Commonwealth Cycling Classic Virginia 2.1 USA
  South-East Asian Games, Road, Elite JR

  Almelo
Profronde van Almelo, Nacht van Almelo
1.CRT NED
  Solden
Pro Ötztal 5.500
1.1 Race AUT
  1º stage Tour of Xingtai 2.2 CHN

  1º stage Fengjie Station NE CHN
  Meulebeke (a)
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde
1.1 Race BEL
  1º stage River Gorge Omnium 2.CRT USA
  1º stage Utrecht (a)
Ronde van Midden-Nederland
2.2 NED
  Vertova, Juniors (a)
Trofeo Comune di Vertova
1.1MJ Race ITA

  La Route des Géants, Juniors 1.1MJ Race FRA
  Ljubljana - Zagreb
Croatia - Slovenia
1.2 Race SLO
  Merksem
Schaal Sels
1.1 Race BEL
  Plouay (a)
GP Ouest France, GP Plouay
1.WT/WT/PT Race FRA
  Vertova, Juniors
Trofeo Emilio Paganessi
1.1MJ Race ITA

  Hellemmes
Critérium du Guidon d'Or d'Hellemmes
1.CRT FRA

  Amiens, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  1º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F)
Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2.WWT NED

  1º stage Okolo Jiznich Cech
Tour of South Bohemia
2.2 CZE
  1º stage Tour de Santa Catarina 2.2 BRA

  1º stage Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors 2.1MJ ITA