Calendars August 2016

All races
Show:


  4º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite 2.2 FRA
  Putte, Criterium 1.CRT BEL
  Roosendaal
Draai van de Kaai
1.CRT NED
  Roosendaal (F) 1.CRT NED
  4º stage Suir Valley NE IRL
  Terra Cotta, Elite/U23
Le Tour de Terra Cotta
NE Race CAN
  2º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race NE CAN
  3º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  1º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  5º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR

  Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  Colindres
Memorial Juan Manuel Santisteban
NE Race ESP
  Kapellen, Criterium
Grote Prijs Gemeentebestuur Ereprijs De Ren
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Samara Stage Race NE RUS
  4º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  2º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  Tremelo (a) NE Race BEL
  1º stage Vuelta a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP

  part a Antwerpen, Derny 1.CRT BEL
  part b Antwerpen, Derny 1.CRT BEL
  Kiili, Chrono NE Race EST
  Linden (a)
Linden-Lubbeek
NE Race BEL
  Maastricht
Profronde van Maastricht, Ridder-Ronde, Bavaria-Ronde
NE NED
  Marcolès, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  5º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  1º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  3º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  6º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  2º stage Vuelta a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
NE ESP
  3º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT
  Zillebeke
Zillebeke - Westouter - Zillebeke IC 1 - Hill 60 Koers
NE Race BEL

  1º stage Asvö Radjugendtour, Novices NE AUT
  National Championship, Road, U23, Russia CN RUS
  Oostkamp
Grote prijs Patrick Bruneel
NE Race BEL
  Oostvoorne
Profronde van Oostvoorne
1.CRT NED
  1º stage Randers Bike Week NE DEN
  2º stage Samara Stage Race NE RUS
  6º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  2º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  4º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  7º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  3º stage Vuelta a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP
  1º stage Vysočina NE CZE

  Aarschot (c)
Dwars door het Hageland
1.1 Race BEL
  2º stage Asvö Radjugendtour, Novices NE AUT
  Elewijt, Omnium, Novices NE BEL
  Gourin NE Race FRA
  1º stage GP Indépendance de la Côte d'Ivoire NE CIV
  1º stage Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1MJ BEL
  Maarheeze
Mijl van Mares
1.CRT NED
  2º stage Randers Bike Week NE DEN
  San Salvador
Clásica Agostino
NE Race ESA
  7º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  3º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  5º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  8º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  4º stage Vuelta a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a Trujillo de Peru NE PER
  2º stage Vysočina NE CZE
  Wilrijk, Derny 1.CRT BEL

  3º stage Asvö Radjugendtour, Novices NE AUT
  1º stage Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic, Juniors 2.1MJ SRB
  Bornem, Novices NE Race BEL
  10º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero NE URU
  1º stage Campeonato Invierno de Maldonado NE URU
  Campo dos Goytacazes
Prova São Salvador
NE Race BRA
  1º stage Clover Tour NE RSA
  Concord, Criterium NE USA
  Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  Erondegem (F)
Erondegemse Pijl, GP Geert Gillis
1.2 Race BEL
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross
Fields of Joy CX #1
NE Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross (F)
Fields of Joy CX #1
NE Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Fields of Joy CX #1
NE Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Fields of Joy CX #1
NE Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fields of Joy CX #1
NE Race AUS
  Felino
GP Città di Felino
NE Race ITA
  Gansingen
GP Oberes Fricktal
NE Race SUI
  2º stage GP Indépendance de la Côte d'Ivoire NE CIV
  3º stage GP Indépendance de la Côte d'Ivoire NE CIV
  La Roche 1.18 Race BEL
  2º stage part b Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1MJ BEL
  2º stage part a Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1MJ BEL
  Littleton, Criterium 1.CRT USA
  Lombardsijde, Derny
Lombardsijde-Middelkerke
1.CRT BEL
  Lombardsijde, Derny (F) NE BEL
  Middlesbrough
Mike Binks Memorial Trophy
NE Race GBR
  1º stage Miyata NE JPN
  Mont Sainte-Anne, Downhill CDM Worldcup CAN
  Mont Sainte-Anne, Downhill (F) CDM Worldcup CAN
  Montpinchon
GP de Saint-Laurent
NE Race FRA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, New Zealand CN NZL
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, New Zealand (F) CN NZL
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Seychelles CN SEY
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago (F) CN TRD
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  Olympic Games, Road, Elite JO
  Overijse, Elite/U23 NE Race BEL
  3º stage Randers Bike Week NE DEN
  Son
Stjørdal GP
NE Race NOR
  Tasman Wheelers Winter Series 9 NE Race NZL
  8º stage part a Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  8º stage part b Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  4º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  1º stage Tour de Millersburg NE USA
  2º stage Tour de Millersburg NE USA
  Tour de Ribas 1.2 Race UKR
  1º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  6º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  Voerendaal
Hel van Voerendaal
NE Race NED
  9º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  5º stage Vuelta a Burgos
Ronde van Burgos
2.HC ESP
  1º stage Vuelta a Toledo
Trofeo Bahamontes
NE ESP
  2º stage Vuelta a Trujillo de Peru NE PER
  3º stage Vysočina NE CZE

  Appelscha (a) NE Race NED
  4º stage Asvö Radjugendtour, Novices NE AUT
  Bad Homburg, Criterium
Rund um den Kurpark
1.CRT GER
  2º stage Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic, Juniors 2.1MJ SRB
  Benguela
GP Congele
NE Race ANG
  Bouzillé NE Race FRA
  1º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo NE URU
  2º stage Clover Tour NE RSA
  Cottbus, U23
Cottbus - Görlitz - Cottbus
NE Race GER
  Durban, Team Pursuit 2 RSA
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross
Fields of Joy CX #2
NE Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross (F)
Fields of Joy CX #2
NE Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Fields of Joy CX #2
NE Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Fields of Joy CX #2
NE Race AUS
  Essendon Fields, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Fields of Joy CX #2
NE Race AUS
  Gooik, Novices NE Race BEL
  GP Henry Raabe NE Race CRC
  Hasselt (g)
Hasselt Rapertingen
NE Race BEL
  Heerlerheide (F) NE NED
  Heerlerheide, Elite/U23
Pijl van Heerlerheide
NE NED
  Holte, Mountainbike 2 XCO DEN
  Holte, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO DEN
  Kilmessan
Collins/Christle Memorial
NE Race IRL
  Kincses
Bringa Fieszta
NE Race HUN
  La Paz
Homenaje a Pedro Omar Caino
NE Race ARG
  3º stage Liège - La Gleize, Juniors
Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize
2.1MJ BEL
  Lieuron NE Race FRA
  Manhattan Beach
Manhattan Beach GP
NE Race USA
  Meerbeke NE Race BEL
  Mehlingen NE Race GER
  Melrand NE Race FRA
  2º stage Miyata NE JPN
  Mont Sainte-Anne, Mountainbike CDM Worldcup CAN
  Mont Sainte-Anne, Mountainbike (F) CDM Worldcup CAN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Puerto Rico CN PUR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Puerto Rico (F) CN PUR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Seychelles CN SEY
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago CN TRD
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago (F) CN TRD
  Odessa
Odessa GP 1
1.2 Race UKR
  Oiartzun (a)
Xanisteban Saria
NE Race ESP
  Olympic Games, Road, Elite (F) JO
  Pleyben NE Race FRA
  1º stage Poullaouen
L'Estivale Bretonne
NE Race FRA
  4º stage Randers Bike Week NE DEN
  Regan Rodrigues Memorial NE Race GUY
  Prologue Route de France Féminine (F) 2.1WE FRA
  Soeurdres NE Race FRA
  9º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe 2.2 GUA
  5º stage Tour de la Province de Namur NE BEL
  3º stage Tour de Millersburg NE USA
  2º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  7º stage Tour of Utah 2.HC USA
  Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl 1.2 Race BEL
  10º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR
  2º stage Vuelta a Toledo
Trofeo Bahamontes
NE ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a Trujillo de Peru NE PER
  4º stage Vysočina NE CZE
  Warszawa
Memoriał Stanisława Królaka
1.CRT POL
  World Championship, Road, Masters A NE World Championship
  World Championship, Road, Masters B NE World Championship
  World Championship, Road, Masters C NE World Championship
  4º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT
  Yenice, Mountainbike 2 XCO TUR
  Yenice, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO TUR
  Zevenbergen, Omnium
Profronde van Zevenbergen
1.CRT NED

  Blain NE Race FRA
  3º stage part b Clover Tour NE RSA
  3º stage part b Clover Tour NE RSA
  11º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  10º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  Durban, Scratch 2 RSA
  Durban, Sprint 2 RSA
  Huelgoat NE Race FRA
  2º stage Poullaouen
L'Estivale Bretonne
NE Race FRA
  1º stage Route de France Féminine (F) 2.1WE FRA
  3º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA

  4º stage Clover Tour NE RSA
  Durban, Keirin 2 RSA
  Durban, Points race 2 RSA
  Durban, Team Sprint 2 RSA
  Emmen
Gouden Pijl
1.CRT NED
  1º stage GP Selskaya Gazeta NE BLR
  2º stage Route de France Féminine (F) 2.1WE FRA
  4º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA

  3º stage Cube Prologue, Chrono NE ISL
  Isfahan NE Race IRI
  1º stage Memorial Viktor Kapitonov NE RUS
  Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite JO
  Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F) JO
  3º stage Route de France Féminine (F) 2.1WE FRA
  1º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié 2.1 FRA
  5º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  2º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  1º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS

  1º stage Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC NOR
  Briga
Trofeo Sportivi di Briga
NE Race ITA
  1º stage Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba
Tariba
NE VEN
  1º stage Czech Cycling Tour NE CZE
  Prologue Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  2º stage Memorial Viktor Kapitonov NE RUS
  Olympic Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite JO
  1º stage Ordu NE TUR
  4º stage Route de France Féminine (F) 2.1WE FRA
  2º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié 2.1 FRA
  Tour de la Creuse NE Race FRA
  6º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  1º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  3º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS

  2º stage Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC NOR
  1º stage Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá NE COL
  2º stage Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba
Tariba
NE VEN
  2º stage Czech Cycling Tour 2.1 CZE
  1º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Laurenan NE Race FRA
  Lokeren (c) NE Race BEL
  Méribel, Mountainbike 3 XCE FRA
  Méribel, Mountainbike (F) (a) 3 XCE FRA
  3º stage Memorial Viktor Kapitonov NE RUS
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite JO
  Olympic Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F) JO
  5º stage Route de France Féminine (F) 2.1WE FRA
  3º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Tour of Norway (F)
Ronde van Noorwegen
2.1WE NOR
  7º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  2º stage Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  4º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  5º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  1º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) NE GUA

  3º stage Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC NOR
  Beauvoir-sur-Mer NE Race FRA
  11º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero NE URU
  2º stage Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá NE COL
  3º stage Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba
Tariba
NE VEN
  3º stage Czech Cycling Tour 2.1 CZE
  13º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  12º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  Fengjing NE Race CHN
  2º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Leuze
Leuze-en-Hainaut
1.18 Race BEL
  Méribel, Mountainbike (a) HC XCO FRA
  Méribel, Mountainbike (F) HC XCO FRA
  Méribel, Mountainbike, Juniors HC XCO FRA
  Méribel, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) HC XCO FRA
  1º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  4º stage Memorial Viktor Kapitonov NE RUS
  Mortágua
Grande Premio de Mortágua
NE Race POR
  Olympic Games, Track, Keirin, Elite (F) JO
  Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) JO
  2º stage Ordu NE TUR
  Plombières NE Race BEL
  Rochester, Criterium 1.CRT USA
  1º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  6º stage Route de France Féminine (F) 2.1WE FRA
  Rubavu - Musanze
Northern Circuit
NE Race RWA
  Saskatoon, Chrono
Saskatchewan 40 K Provincial Time Trial
NE CAN
  Sint-Lambrechts-Herk, Novices NE Race BEL
  Sucha Beskidzka
Memorial Henryka Lasaka
1.2 Race POL
  4º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Tour of Norway (F)
Ronde van Noorwegen
2.1WE NOR
  3º stage part a Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  3º stage part b Tour of Szeklerland
Tour Tinutului Secuiesc
2.2 ROM
  6º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  Tuzla
Memorijal Svi Tuzlanski biciklisti
NE Race BIH
  2º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) NE GUA
  5º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli NE LAT

  4º stage Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC NOR
  Bekegem NE Race BEL
  Bellheim
Grosser Silber-Pils Erdinger Preiss
NE Race GER
  2º stage Campeonato Invierno de Maldonado NE URU
  2º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo NE URU
  Carcabuey
Vuelta a Carcabuey
NE Race ESP
  3º stage Clásica Club Deportivo Boyacá NE COL
  4º stage Czech Cycling Tour 2.1 CZE
  15º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  14º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  Etten-Leur, Criterium
Profronde van Etten-Leur
1.CRT NED
  GP Anicolor NE Race POR
  3º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Heugnes
GP Christian Fenioux
NE Race FRA
  Huldenberg
Halfoogst Wielerwedstrijd
NE Race BEL
  Hvidovre NE Race DEN
  Jacqueville
GP de l'Assomption
NE Race CIV
  Jedlicze - Zdroj
Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich
1.2 Race POL
  Leicester
Leicester Kermesse Castle Classic
NE Race GBR
  2º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  Naguanagua
Clasico Virgen de la Begoña
NE Race VEN
  Nassau
Viva cycling Airport circuit Race
NE BAH
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium NE BEL
  National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium CN BEL
  Norg
Slag om Norg
1.2 Race NED
  Olympic Games, Track, Sprint JO
  Poggiana
GP di Poggiana
1.2 Race ITA
  Port Louis
GP Terra
NE Race MRI
  Quillan
Critérium cycliste international de Quillan
1.CRT FRA
  Quimerch NE Race FRA
  3º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  2º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  7º stage Route de France Féminine (F) 2.1WE FRA
  Séglien NE Race FRA
  Sint-Lambrechts-Herk NE Race BEL
  2º stage Tour de Pécs
Tour de Pecs
NE HUN
  3º stage Tour de Pécs
Tour de Pecs
NE HUN
  3º stage Tour of Norway (F)
Ronde van Noorwegen
2.1WE NOR
  8º stage Tour of Singkarak 2.2 INA
  7º stage Tour of the Great South Coast NE AUS
  Trondheim, Mountainbike 2 XCO NOR
  Trondheim, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO NOR
  Tver, Criterium
Pro Cycling Marathon
NE RUS
  Vremde NE Race BEL
  3º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) NE GUA

  Dachau, Criterium NE GER
  Ergué-Gabéric NE Race FRA
  Gouvy
Lac de Cherapont
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Huesca
GP San Lorenzo
NE Race ESP
  Independence Cycle Race Afghanistan NE Race AFG
  Kotem
Kotem-Maasmechelen
NE Race BEL
  La Roche-sur-Yon NE Race FRA
  3º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  Montenaken, Chrono (F)
Testtijdrit
NE BEL
  Montenaken, Chrono, Juniors
Testtijdrit
NE BEL
  Montenaken, Chrono, Juniors (F)
Testtijdrit
NE BEL
  Montenaken, Chrono, Novices
Testtijdrit
NE BEL
  Montenaken, Chrono, Novices (F)
Testtijdrit
NE BEL
  Montenaken, Chrono, U23
Testtijdrit
NE BEL
  Olympic Games, Track, Omnium JO
  Perbais
Perbais-Walhain - GP Flahaut
NE Race BEL
  Plounéour-Trez NE Race FRA
  Polleur, Novices NE Race BEL
  Rumst, Novices NE Race BEL
  Saint-Georges-sur-Loire NE Race FRA
  Saint-Yves NE Race FRA
  Sint-Truiden
GP Tim Wellens Individueel
NE Race BEL
  Tielt-Winge
Grote Kermisprijs
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tour of Ankara 2.2 TUR
  Vay NE Race FRA

  Fermo
GP Capodarco
1.2 Race ITA
  Heusden
Heusden Individueel
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  Naaldwijk, Criterium
Valstar Holland
1.CRT NED
  Oerlikon, Elimination race (i) NE SUI
  Oerlikon, Points race (i) NE SUI
  Oerlikon, Scratch (i) NE SUI
  Oerlikon, Stayers (c) NE SUI
  Olympic Games, Track, Keirin, Elite JO
  Olympic Games, Track, Omnium (F) JO
  Olympic Games, Track, Sprint, Elite (F) JO
  1º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  2º stage Tour of Ankara 2.2 TUR

  10º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  5º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Incheon, Sprint 2 KOR
  Incheon, Sprint (F) 2 KOR
  5º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  Offida
Trofeo Beato Bernardo, Coppa Città di Offida
1.2 Race ITA
  1º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  2º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  3º stage Tour of Ankara 2.2 TUR
  1º stage Vuelta a Santander
Clásica Luis Carlos Galan
NE COL
  1º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka NE PER

  6º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Hoeleden NE Race BEL
  Incheon, Omnium 2 KOR
  Incheon, Omnium (F) 2 KOR
  6º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, France (F) CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, France CN FRA
  Provincial Championship Brabant, Track, Omnium, Novices, Belgium NE Regional Championship BEL
  2º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  3º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  4º stage Tour of Ankara 2.2 TUR
  2º stage Vuelta a Santander
Clásica Luis Carlos Galan
NE COL
  2º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka NE PER

  7º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche NE AUT
  Incheon, Keirin 2 KOR
  Incheon, Keirin (F) 2 KOR
  Kortrijk, Criterium
GP Stad Kortrijk
1.CRT BEL
  7º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, Novices, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Novices, France (F) CN FRA
  Olympic Games, BMX CN Olympic Championship
  Olympic Games, BMX (F) JO Olympic Championship
  3º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  4º stage Tour du Limousin 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Tour of the King Valley NE AUS
  Vårgårda, Chrono (F)
Open de Suede Vargarda TTT
1.WWT SWE
  Veenendaal
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, Dutch Food Valley Classic, Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic
1.1 Race NED
  1º stage Vuelta a Palencia NE ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a Santander
Clásica Luis Carlos Galan
NE COL
  3º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka NE PER
  Whistler, Mountainbike 2 XCO CAN
  Whistler, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO CAN
  Whistler, Mountainbike, Juniors 2 XCO CAN
  Whistler, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 2 XCO CAN
  Wielsbeke, Novices
West-Vlaamse Cycling Tour
NE Race BEL

  Alcobaça
Circuito de São Bernardo
NE POR
  Asunción (c)
Copa Asunción
NE Race PAR
  Belen
Aniversario Club San Martín
NE Race ARG
  Bellegem, Novices
West-Vlaamse Cycling Tour
NE Race BEL
  1º stage Brusque
Volta de Brusque
NE BRA
  3º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series
Benchmark Homes Tour
NE NZL
  12º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero NE URU
  Collie
Collie - Donnybrook - Collie
NE Race AUS
  Haasdonk (a) NE Race BEL
  Iron Hill
Iron Hill Twillight Criterium
NE USA
  1º stage Kastamonu NE TUR
  Kigale - Rwamagana
Muhazi Challenge
NE Race RWA
  Laihia, Chrono
Laihian
NE FIN
  Liepaja NE Race LAT
  Mazenzele, Derny
Mazenzele - Opwijk
1.CRT BEL
  Meknes
CIC - Meknes
NE MAR
  8º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  9º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup NE VIE
  1º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE Stage MGL
  Mount Washington
Mount Washington Hillclimb
NE Race USA
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Australia CN AUS
  National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Australia (F) CN AUS
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, France (F) CN FRA
  Olympic Games, Mountainbike (F) JO Olympic Championship
  Ostrava
Memorial Jana Veselého
NE Race CZE
  Pijnacker, Criterium, Amateurs NE NED
  Ramnicu Valcea
Eroica
NE Race ROM
  4º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  1º stage Södermanlands 2 dagars NE SWE
  1º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour NE FRA
  San Lorenzo
Vuelta a San Lorenzo
NE Race BOL
  Szydlowiec
Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej
1.2 Race POL
  1º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  1º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  2º stage Tour of the King Valley NE AUS
  Verbier, Mountainbike-Marathon
Grand Raid, Mountainbike-Marathon
3 Marathon SUI
  Verbier, Mountainbike-Marathon (F)
Grand Raid, Mountainbike-Marathon
3 Marathon SUI
  1º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
NE ESP
  2º stage Vuelta a Palencia NE ESP
  4º stage Vuelta a Santander
Clásica Luis Carlos Galan
NE COL
  4º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka NE PER
  Whistler, Downhill C1 Downhill CAN
  Whistler, Downhill (F) C1 Downhill CAN

  Adelaide, Cyclo-cross
Zombie Park # 1
NE Race AUS
  Adelaide, Cyclo-cross (F)
Zombie Park # 1
NE Race AUS
  Adelaide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
Zombie Park # 1
NE Race AUS
  Adelaide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
Zombie Park # 1
NE Race AUS
  Adelaide, Cyclo-cross, Novices
Zombie Park # 1
NE Race AUS
  Batu, Downhill 2 Downhill INA
  Batu, Downhill (F) 2 Downhill INA
  Breite, Criterium
Schaffhausen
1.CRT SUI
  3º stage Brusque
Volta de Brusque
NE BRA
  2º stage Brusque
Volta de Brusque
NE BRA
  3º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo NE URU
  Casentino
Giro del Casentino
NE Race ITA
  Donaghadee
North Down GP
NE Race GBR
  Hamburg (b)
Cyclassics Hamburg, HEW Cyclassics - Vattenfall Cyclassics
1.WT/WT/PT Race GER
  Heerhugowaard NE Race NED
  Kláštor pod Znievom NE Race SVK
  Kleve NE GER
  Langemark (c)
Langemark-Madonna
NE Race BEL
  Leuven
GP Jef Scherens, Rondom Leuven
1.1 Race BEL
  Malveira
Circuito da Malveira
NE POR
  13º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  2º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE Stage MGL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Norway CN NOR
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Norway (F) CN NOR
  National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Serbia NE SRB
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Russia CN RUS
  National Championship, Road, U23, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Guatemala CN GUA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Guatemala CN GUA
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Guatemala (F) CN GUA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Guatemala CN GUA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Guatemala (F) CN GUA
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Guatemala CN GUA
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Guatemala CN GUA
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Guatemala CN GUA
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Guatemala CN GUA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Finland (F) CN FIN
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Guatemala CN GUA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Guatemala (F) CN GUA
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Guatemala CN GUA
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Guatemala CN GUA
  National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Germany CN GER
  Olympic Games, Mountainbike JO Olympic Championship
  Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver
Gemeentelijke Groentenprijs
NE Race BEL
  Ouagadougou
GP ASECNA
NE Race BUR
  Pylypets, Downhill 2 Downhill UKR
  Rekkem, Novices
West-Vlaamse Cycling Tour
NE Race BEL
  Rochefort
Mémorial Gilbert Letêcheur Rochefort IC 1
NE Race BEL
  5º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen NE BEL
  2º stage Södermanlands 2 dagars NE SWE
  2º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour NE FRA
  3º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour NE FRA
  San Luis Potosí
Clásica Feria San Luis Rey
NE Race MEX
  Sarajevo, Downhill
Treba DH
3 Downhill BIH
  Sun City
Lost City Classic - Cycle for Cansa
NE Race RSA
  2º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  2º stage part a Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  2º stage part b Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  3º stage Tour of the King Valley NE AUS
  1º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) 2.2 FRA
  2º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) 2.2 FRA
  Vårgårda (F)
Open de Suede Vargarda
1.WWT Race SWE
  Võru
Võru Rattaralli
NE Race EST
  2º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a Palencia NE ESP
  5º stage Vuelta a Santander
Clásica Luis Carlos Galan
NE COL
  1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Republica Dominicana NE DOM
  5º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka NE PER
  Wiriehorn, Downhill 2 Downhill SUI
  Wiriehorn, Downhill (F) 2 Downhill SUI
  Wuustwezel, Juniors
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten
1.1MJ Race BEL
  Zreče
Skok na Roglo
NE Race SLO

  part b 's Gravenwezel, Derny 1.CRT Elimitation BEL
  part a 's Gravenwezel, Derny 1.CRT BEL
  's Gravenwezel, Derny 1.CRT BEL
  Geetbets
Grote Geteprijs
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Kastamonu NE TUR
  Le Pertre, U23
Circuit des 2 Provinces - Le Pertre
NE Race FRA
  Lucens, Criterium 1.CRT SUI
  Moita
Circuito da Moita - Oeste
NE POR
  3º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE Stage MGL
  Nafarros
Circuito de Nafarros
NE POR
  3º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  3º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  3º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) 2.2 FRA
  3º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  4º stage Vuelta a Palencia NE ESP
  2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Republica Dominicana NE DOM

  Bellignies
GP des Marbriers
1.2 Race FRA
  Booischot, Elite/U23 NE Race BEL
  GP Paquot René
Jauche
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE Stage MGL
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  4º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  4º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  1º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1 FRA
  4º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) 2.2 FRA
  4º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Republica Dominicana NE DOM
  Wervik (a)
Omloop van de Grensstreek IC 1
NE Race BEL
  Zottegem
Dr Tistaertprijs, GP Stad Zottegem
1.1 Race BEL

  Córdoba
Clasica Tratados de Córdoba
NE Race MEX
  1º stage Clásica Radio Chiriquí NE PAN
  11º stage Giant Liga NE CZE
  5º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE Stage MGL
  Montreux, Criterium 1.CRT SUI
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  Odessa (c)
Great Southern Extreme Marathon
NE Race UKR
  Overijse
Druivenkoers
1.1 Race BEL
  5º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  5º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  1º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  2º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1 FRA
  5º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) 2.2 FRA
  5º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Republica Dominicana NE DOM

  2º stage Clásica Radio Chiriquí NE PAN
  Mere
GP Lucien Van Impe Individueel
NE Race BEL
  6º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike NE MGL
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  6º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  6º stage part a Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  6º stage part b Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  2º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  3º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1 FRA
  4º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1 FRA
  1º stage Tour of Kosovo NE KOS
  6º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  Prologue 1º stage Vuelta Yucatán NE MEX

  Almelo
Profronde van Almelo, Nacht van Almelo
1.CRT NED
  Prologue Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
  1º stage Belorechensk NE RUS
  3º stage Clásica Radio Chiriquí NE Race PAN
  1º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred NE USA
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany CN GER
  Prostejov, 1 km NE CZE
  Prostejov, 500 m (F) NE CZE
  Prostejov, Keirin
Memorial of Otmar Malecek
NE CZE
  Prostejov, Madison NE CZE
  Prostejov, Points race
GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION
NE CZE
  Prostejov, Points race (F)
GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION
NE CZE
  Prostejov, Points race, Juniors (F)
Memorial of Otmar Malecek
NE CZE
  Prostejov, Scratch
GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION
NE CZE
  Prostejov, Scratch (F)
GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION
NE CZE
  Prostejov, Scratch, Juniors (F) NE CZE
  Prostejov, Sprint (a) NE CZE
  Prostejov, Team Sprint
GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION
NE CZE
  1º stage Svanesund
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE SWE
  7º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  7º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  4º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  3º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  1º stage Tour de Wijaya Kusuma NE INA
  5º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne 2.1 FRA
  1º stage VIII° Clásica Elite de Guatemala NE GUA
  7º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  2º stage Vuelta a Tovar NE VEN
  1º stage Vuelta a Tovar NE VEN
  2º stage Vuelta Yucatán NE MEX
  Zierikzee, Amateurs NE NED

  1º stage 3 Stage Race NE ANT
  2º stage 3 Stage Race NE ANT
  Bad Leonfelden, Criterium
Weichselbaumer Kriterium
NE AUT
  1º stage Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
  2º stage Belorechensk NE RUS
  1º stage Binghamton, Criterium
Chris Thater Memorial Criterium
2.CRT USA
  4º stage Clásica Radio Chiriquí NE PAN
  2º stage Copa Guanacasteca NE CRC
  Groznjan, Mountainbike
Izgubljena Ovca
2 XCO CRO
  Groznjan, Mountainbike (F)
Izgubljena Ovca
2 XCO CRO
  2º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred NE USA
  Kingstown
Chatoyer Challenge
NE Race VIN
  Krvavec
Vzpon na Krvavec
NE Race SLO
  Marke
Grote Prijs Gemeente Marke
NE Race BEL
  Meulebeke (a)
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde
1.2 Race BEL
  Mourcourt 1.18 Race BEL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Cameroon CN CMR
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Fiji CN FJI
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Brazil (F) CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Brazil (F) CN BRA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  Nieuwpoort
Vestingronde Nieuwpoort
NE Race NED
  Ortenberg, Mountainbike 2 XCO GER
  Ortenberg, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO GER
  Pan American Championships, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  Plouay (F)
GP Ouest France, GP de Plouay
1.WWT Race FRA
  Préizerdaul NE Race LUX
  Pyhäjärvi
Pyhäjärvi ajot
NE Race FIN
  Rajecké Teplice, Criterium NE SVK
  Ranau, Downhill 3 Downhill MAS
  Ranau, Downhill (F) 3 Downhill MAS
  Rummen
Rummen-Geetbets IC 2 - GP Georges Lassaut
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Svanesund
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE SWE
  3º stage Svanesund
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE SWE
  1º stage Timaru 2 day Tour NE NZL
  Tindur
RB Classic
NE Race ISL
  8º stage Tour de l'Avenir 2.Ncup FRA
  8º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  5º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  2º stage Tour de Wijaya Kusuma NE INA
  1º stage Utrecht (a)
Ronde van Midden-Nederland
2.2 NED
  Verrebroek (a)
Verrebroek-Beveren
NE Race BEL
  Vertova, Juniors (a)
Trofeo Comune di Vertova
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Vigo (a)
GP Cidade de Vigo
NE Race ESP
  2º stage VIII° Clásica Elite de Guatemala NE GUA
  8º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  3º stage Vuelta a Tovar NE VEN
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, ITT, Elite B, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F) NE BEL
  Walloon Championships FCWB, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium NE BEL
  1º stage Yamaguchi NE JPN

  's-Heerenberg (a)
Henk Lubberding Classic
NE Race NED
  3º stage 3 Stage Race NE ANT
  2º stage Baltic Chain Tour 2.2
  Basel, Mountainbike
Basel/Muttenz
HC XCO SUI
  Basel, Mountainbike (F)
Basel/Muttenz
HC XCO SUI
  Basel, Mountainbike, Juniors
Basel/Muttenz
HC XCO SUI
  3º stage Belorechensk NE RUS
  2º stage Binghamton, Criterium
Chris Thater Memorial Criterium
2.CRT USA
  Braithwell (a)
Out of the Saddle Summer Road Race
NE Race GBR
  4º stage Campeonato Invierno de Montevideo NE URU
  Cessange
Festival Cessange/Leudelange
NE Race LUX
  European Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite CC Regional Championship
  European Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite (F) CC Regional Championship
  Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Rund um den Sachsenring
NE Race GER
  3º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred NE USA
  Liedekerke
Liedekerkse Pijl, Liedekerke Interclub 1
NE Race BEL
  Ljubljana - Zagreb
Croatia - Slovenia
1.2 Race SLO
  Lordelo
Circuito Ribeiro da Silva
NE POR
  Merksem
Schaal Sels
1.1 Race BEL
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Malaysia (F) CN MAS
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Malaysia (F) CN MAS
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Fiji CN FJI
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Brazil (F) CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, Novices, Brazil (F) CN BRA
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Ukraine CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Ukraine (F) CN UKR
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Ireland (F) CN IRL
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany (F) CN GER
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Germany (F) CN GER
  Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis, Mountainbike
Rund um den Roadlberg
2 XCO AUT
  Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis, Mountainbike (F)
Rund um den Roadlberg
2 XCO AUT
  Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis, Mountainbike, Juniors
Rund um den Roadlberg
2 XCO AUT
  Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
Rund um den Roadlberg
2 XCO AUT
  Plouay (a)
GP Ouest France, GP Plouay
1.WT/WT/PT Race FRA
  Port Harcourt, Criterium NE NGR
  1º stage Pre-Vuelta Nicaragua NE NIC
  Puurs (c) NE Race BEL
  Ranau, Mountainbike 3 XCO MAS
  Ranau, Mountainbike (F) 3 XCO MAS
  Ranau, Mountainbike, Juniors 3 XCO MAS
  Ranau, Mountainbike, Juniors (F) 3 XCO MAS
  Rovescala
GP Colli Rovescalesi
NE Race ITA
  Rybnik
Tour de Rybnik
NE Race POL
  Sarajevo, Mountainbike 2 XCO BIH
  Sarajevo, Mountainbike (F) 2 XCO BIH
  Sevnica
Skok na Lisco
NE Race SLO
  Sorø NE Race DEN
  Soumagne (d)
GP de la Magne IC 1
NE Race BEL
  4º stage Svanesund
Svanesunds 3-dagars
NE SWE
  Teplicka nad Vahom NE SVK
  Thika
Ndakaini Road Race
NE Race KEN
  Tjeldstø, Chrono
Sotramila Tempo
NE NOR
  9º stage Tour de la Guyane Française NE FRA
  6º stage Tour de Maurice
Tour of Mauritius
NE MRI
  4º stage Tour de Pécs
Tour de Pecs
NE HUN
  3º stage Tour de Wijaya Kusuma NE INA
  1º stage Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi 2.2 ETH
  1º stage Tour of Bulgaria 2.2 BUL
  4º stage Tour of Kosovo NE KOS
  2º stage Utrecht (a)
Ronde van Midden-Nederland
2.2 NED
  Vertova, Juniors
Trofeo Emilio Paganessi
1.1MJ Race ITA
  Vigo (e)
GP Cidade de Vigo
NE Race ESP
  3º stage VIII° Clásica Elite de Guatemala NE GUA
  9º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  4º stage Vuelta a Tovar NE VEN
  Waanrode, Novices NE Race BEL
  Waremme (a) 1.18 Race BEL
  2º stage Yamaguchi NE JPN
  Zoetermeer, Mountainbike
Benelux Cup
2 XCO NED
  Zoetermeer, Mountainbike (F)
Benelux Cup
2 XCO NED
  Zoetermeer, Mountainbike, Juniors
Benelux Cup
2 XCO NED
  Zoetermeer, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)
Benelux Cup
2 XCO NED

  4º stage Belorechensk NE RUS
  Hellemmes
Critérium du Guidon d'Or d'Hellemmes
1.CRT FRA
  14º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Putte, Criterium, Elite/U23 NE BEL
  Putte, Criterium, Elite/U23 (F) NE BEL
  Stekene (b) NE Race BEL
  2º stage Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi 2.2 ETH
  2º stage Tour of Bulgaria 2.2 BUL
  10º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
Vuelta a Colombia
NE COL

  Amiens, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  Prologue Clásica Marinilla
Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila
NE COL
  1º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) 2.1WE NED
  Oerlikon, Points race (j) 2 SUI
  Oerlikon, Scratch (j) 2 SUI
  Oerlikon, Sprint 2 SUI
  3º stage Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi 2.2 ETH
  3º stage Tour of Bulgaria 2.2 BUL
  2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
Vuelta a Colombia
NE COL

  1º stage Clásica Marinilla
Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila
NE COL
  Geraardsbergen
Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen
NE Race BEL
  2º stage Holland Ladies Tour (F) 2.1WE NED
  Oudenburg (a)
Memorial Danny Jonckheere Oudenburg IC 1
NE Race BEL
  Pan American Championships, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) CC Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Madison, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Pan American Championships, Track, Sprint, Juniors CC Regional Championship
  Putte NE Race BEL
  1º stage Tour des Fjords 2.1 NOR
  4º stage Tour of Bulgaria 2.2 BUL
  1º stage Tour of Gippsland NE AUS
  11º stage Vuelta a España
Ronde van Spanje
2.WT/WT/HC ESP
  3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
Vuelta a Colombia
NE COL
  Yanqing, Cyclo-cross
China International Cyclo-cross event
C1 Race CHN
  Yanqing, Cyclo-cross (F)
China International Cyclo-cross event
C1 Race CHN