01 Aug
|
|
|
|
Šenkvice |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Alvajärvi Alvajärven Ympäriajo |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Anyós, Chrono Tunel de los Dues Valires |
NE |
|
AND | |
|
|
|
9º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
2º stage Canton Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Canton Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Chudoslavice |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Concord, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Donostia/San Sebastián Clasica San Sebastian / Donostiako Klasikoa |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Erondegem (F) Erondegemse Pijl, GP Geert Gillis |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Felino GP Città di Felino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Littleton, Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Luo Ma Highway Challenge |
NE |
Race |
TPE | |
|
|
|
Mechelen, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mont Sainte-Anne, Downhill |
CDM |
Worldcup |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Mont Sainte-Anne, Downhill (F) |
CDM |
Worldcup |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Mont Sainte-Anne, Downhill, Juniors |
CDM |
Worldcup |
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Odessa Odessa GP 1 |
1.2 |
Race |
UKR | |
|
|
|
Ordino, Chrono Ordino - Coll d'Ordino |
NE |
|
AND | |
|
|
|
3º stage Randers Bike Week |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Rubavu - Musanze Northern Circuit |
NE |
Race |
RWA | |
|
|
|
1º stage San Salvador Clásica Agostino |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
Schruns, Mountainbike-Marathon Montafon |
3 |
Marathon |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Schruns, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) Montafon |
3 |
Marathon |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Son Stjørdal GP |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Suir Valley |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
02 Aug
|
|
|
|
Appelscha (a) |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Atina Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles La Poly Normande |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bad Homburg, Criterium Rund um den Kurpark |
1.CRT |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Balaton Bike Fest |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Bochum (F) Sparkassen Giro Bochum |
CDM/F |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bochum, Derny Sparkassen Giro Bochum Wochenende Tag 1 |
1.CRT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Canton Cycling Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
13º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Grangemouth Billy Warnock Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hasselt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kingstown (e) |
NE |
Race |
VIN | |
|
|
|
Kraainem (b) Kraainem Interclub 2 - Trofee Luk Van Biesen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kranj, Criterium Po ulicah Kranja |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Laneuville, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
London - Surrey London-Surrey Cycle Classic, Ride London Classic |
1.HC |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Luxembourg, Criterium Gala Tour de France |
NE |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Mehlingen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
12º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Mont Sainte-Anne, Mountainbike |
CDM |
Worldcup |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Mont Sainte-Anne, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
Worldcup |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Ninove, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Odessa Odessa GP 2 |
1.2 |
Race |
UKR | |
|
|
|
Oiartzun (a) Xanisteban Saria |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Olten, Criterium GP Sälipark - Olten |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Opstal Buggenhout |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pordenone (F) Giro della Provincia di Pordenone |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Randers Bike Week |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen, Juniors |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage San Salvador Clásica Agostino |
NE |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Suir Valley |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Suir Valley |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Tallinn (b) Lauri Aus Memorial |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Tiel Profronde van Tiel |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Tlaxcala Clásica Miguel Arroyo |
NE |
Race |
MEX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Zandvoorde Zandvoorde-Oostende |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Aug
|
|
|
|
Audéjos, Criterium Lacq Audejos |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Grand Bahama Cycling Club Championships, Road, Elite, The Bahamas |
NE |
|
BAH | |
|
|
|
4º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Roosendaal Draai van de Kaai |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint-Truiden GP Tim Wellens Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Suir Valley |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Terra Cotta, Elite/U23 Le Tour de Terra Cotta |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Utah |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
04 Aug
|
|
|
|
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg, Derny |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, 2 Mile Handicap Race (a) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Elimination race (h) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Points race (i) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Scratch (h) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Stayers (b) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Steenwijk, Criterium Spektakel van Steenwijk |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bowness Stage Race |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.2 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Utah |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
05 Aug
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Derny |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Chepstow, Criterium Chepstow GP |
1.CRT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Grobbendonk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jeux des Iles de l'Océan Indien, Road, ITT Indian Ocean Island Games, Road, Ind. Time Trial |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Linden (a) Linden-Lubbeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maastricht Profronde van Maastricht, Ridder-Ronde, Bavaria-Ronde,RSM WealerRonde |
1.CRT |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Marcolès, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Memorial Viktor Kapitonov |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.2 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Utah |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Zillebeke Zillebeke - Westouter - Zillebeke IC 1 - Hill 60 Koers |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Aug
|
|
|
|
Briga Trofeo Sportivi di Briga |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Campo dos Goytacazes Prova São Salvador |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clover Tour |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Halen (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lviv, 1 km Grand Prix Galychyna |
2 |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Lviv, 500 m (F) Grand Prix Galychyna |
2 |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Lviv, Madison Grand Prix Galychyna |
2 |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Lviv, Points race Grand Prix Galychyna |
2 |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Lviv, Scratch (F) Grand Prix Galychyna |
2 |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Memorial Viktor Kapitonov |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Baan, 3 km, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bosnia Hercegovina |
CN |
|
BIH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Oostvoorne, Criterium Profronde van Oostvoorne |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.2 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour of Anchorage |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Szeklerland Tour Tinutului Secuiesc |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Utah |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
07 Aug
|
|
|
|
Abergavenny, Criterium Wales Open Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clover Tour |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
1º stage Liège - La Gleize, Juniors Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lokeren Lokeren - Heieinde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lviv, Points race, Juniors Grand Prix Galychyna |
2 |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Maarheeze Mijl van Mares |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Memorial Viktor Kapitonov |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.2 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Anchorage |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Szeklerland Tour Tinutului Secuiesc |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Utah |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Wilrijk, Derny |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
08 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Ballinrobe Ballinrobe Stage Race |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clover Tour |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
14º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Gansingen GP Oberes Fricktal |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Iron Hill Iron Hill Twillight Criterium |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Jeux des Iles de l'Océan Indien, Road, Elite Indian Ocean Island Games, Road, Elite |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Liège - La Gleize, Juniors Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Liège - La Gleize, Juniors Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lombardsijde, Derny Lombardsijde-Middelkerke |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lombardsijde, Derny (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lviv, Points race (F) Grand Prix Galychyna |
2 |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
Lviv, Scratch Grand Prix Galychyna |
2 |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Memorial Viktor Kapitonov |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
13º stage part a Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Nueva Alborada, Mountainbike-Marathon Trans Itapua Bike |
3 |
Marathon |
PAR | |
|
|
|
Nueva Alborada, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) Trans Itapua Bike |
3 |
Marathon |
PAR | |
|
|
|
Prologue Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Saskatoon, Chrono Saskatchewan 40 K Provincial Time Trial |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Sucha Beskidzka Memorial Henryka Lasaka |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.2 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
8º stage part a Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
8º stage part b Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Millersburg |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Millersburg |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Anchorage |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Anchorage |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Tour of Szeklerland Tour Tinutului Secuiesc |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Tour of Szeklerland Tour Tinutului Secuiesc |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Utah |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Tuzla Memorijal Svi Tuzlanski biciklisti |
NE |
Race |
BIH | |
|
|
|
Värnamo, Chrono Värnamo GP |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
9º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.HC |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Toledo Trofeo Bahamontes |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Windham, Downhill |
CDM |
Worldcup |
USA | |
|
|
|
Windham, Downhill (F) |
CDM |
Worldcup |
USA | |
|
|
|
Windham, Downhill, Juniors |
CDM |
Worldcup |
USA | |
|
|
|
Windham, Mountainbike, Juniors |
CDM |
Worldcup |
USA | |
09 Aug
|
|
|
|
Abergavenny GP of Wales |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ballinrobe Ballinrobe Stage Race |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ballinrobe Ballinrobe Stage Race |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Bellheim Grosser Silber-Pils Erdinger Preiss |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clover Tour |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Guanacasteca |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Curia Circuito de Curia |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Fermoy Dan O'Donovan Memorial - Silver Pail Gp |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Geel, Elite/U23 (a) Geel-Elsum |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hvidovre |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Jedlicze - Zdroj Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Kempten (a) Allgäuer Kempten |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Kilmessan Collins/Christle Memorial |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Liège - La Gleize, Juniors Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
13º stage part b Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Mettet, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Australia (F) |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Australia |
CN |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Iceland |
CN |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Iceland (F) |
CN |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
Plombières |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Poggiana GP di Poggiana |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Schuiferskapelle, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Hongrie Tour of Hungary |
2.2 |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Millersburg |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Anchorage |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Utah |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Tver, Criterium Pro Cycling Marathon |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl 2 Districtenpijl Ekeren - Deurne |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.1 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Toledo Trofeo Bahamontes |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Windham, Mountainbike |
CDM |
Worldcup |
USA | |
|
|
|
Windham, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
Worldcup |
USA | |
|
|
|
Windham, Mountainbike, U23 |
CDM |
Worldcup |
USA | |
|
|
|
Windham, Mountainbike, U23 (F) |
CDM |
Worldcup |
USA | |
|
|
|
Yenice, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Yenice, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Zevenbergen, Omnium Profronde van Zevenbergen / Wielerweekend Moerdijk |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Zunzgen (F) GP Oberbaselbiet |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
10 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Clover Tour |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
Mosteiros |
NE |
Race |
CPV | |
|
|
|
2º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Toledo Trofeo Bahamontes |
NE |
|
ESP | |
11 Aug
|
|
|
|
2º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Emmen Gouden Pijl |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Heusden Heusden Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Montpinchon GP de Saint-Laurent |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Elimination race (i) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Points race (j) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Scratch (i) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Toledo Trofeo Bahamontes |
NE |
|
ESP | |
12 Aug
|
|
|
|
3º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Switzerland |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the Great South Coast |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the Great South Coast |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
13 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Arctic Race of Norway |
2.HC |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Castel d'Ario Memorial Vincenzo Mantovani |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Czech Cycling Tour Sazka Tour |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Hoeleden Hoeleden Dries |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jurmala, Chrono (a) |
NE |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Faroe Islands |
CN |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Faroe Islands (F) |
CN |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
4º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the Great South Coast |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
11º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Ziar nad Hronom |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
14 Aug
|
|
|
|
2º stage Arctic Race of Norway |
2.HC |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Czech Cycling Tour Sazka Tour |
2.1 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prologue Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Herning, Criterium (a) |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Heugnes GP Christian Fenioux |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Karachi (a) Jashan-e-Azadi Race |
NE |
Race |
PAK | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Faroe Islands |
CN |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Faroe Islands (F) |
CN |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iceland |
CN |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iceland (F) |
CN |
|
ISL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Perbais Perbais-Walhain - GP Flahaut |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Norway (F) Ronde van Noorwegen |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the Great South Coast |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of the Great South Coast |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
12º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Paria |
NE |
|
VEN | |
15 Aug
|
|
|
|
3º stage Arctic Race of Norway |
2.HC |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Bleid, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series Benchmark Homes Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Carcabuey Vuelta a Carcabuey |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Collie Collie - Donnybrook - Collie |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Czech Cycling Tour Sazka Tour |
2.1 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Dachau, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Dromore John Beggs Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
16º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
15º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Haasdonk (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Horten, Mountainbike (a) |
C1 |
XCO |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Horten, Mountainbike (F) (a) |
C1 |
XCO |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Huesca GP San Lorenzo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Kaynasli, Mountainbike Düzce MTB Cup |
3 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kaynasli, Mountainbike (F) |
3 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Liepaja |
NE |
Race |
LAT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Montroeul-sur-Haine |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mortágua Grande Premio de Mortágua |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
Mount Washington Mount Washington Hillclimb |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago (F) |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
Pijnacker, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ramnicu Valcea Eroica |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Rochester, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.1WE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sun City Lost City Classic - Cycle for Cansa |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
Tielt-Winge Grote Kermisprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Norway (F) Ronde van Noorwegen |
2.2 |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of the Great South Coast |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of the Great South Coast |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
13º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Paria |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Paria |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
16 Aug
|
|
|
|
's Gravenwezel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCE |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Apacheta - Calamarca |
NE |
Race |
BOL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Arctic Race of Norway |
2.HC |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Basel, Mountainbike Basel/Muttenz |
C1 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Basel, Mountainbike (F) Basel/Muttenz |
C1 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
7º stage Benelux Tour Renewi Tour |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
| |
|
|
|
Cannock Chase, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Cannock Chase, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Czech Cycling Tour Sazka Tour |
2.1 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Donaueschingen, Mountainbike Vaude Trans Schwarzwald |
S2 |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
Donaueschingen, Mountainbike (F) |
S2 |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
Etten-Leur, Criterium Profronde van Etten-Leur |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Fermo GP Capodarco |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
GP Anicolor |
NE |
Race |
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Paquot René Jauche |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Horten, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
NOR | |
|
|
|
Horten, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
NOR | |
|
|
|
La Paz Homenaje a Pedro Omar Caino |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Langemark (c) Langemark-Madonna |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leicester Leicester Kermesse Castle Classic |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Liedekerke Liedekerkse Pijl, Liedekerke Interclub 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Montgenèvre, Downhill |
C1 |
Downhill |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Montgenèvre, Downhill (F) |
C1 |
Downhill |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Montgenèvre, Mountainbike |
C1 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Montgenèvre, Mountainbike (F) |
C1 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Mragowo, Criterium |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Cross Country Eliminator, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Cross Country Eliminator, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago (F) |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) |
CN |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Quillan Critérium cycliste international de Quillan |
1.CRT |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rio de Janeiro Aquece Rio International Challenge |
1.2 |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Schaffhausen, Criterium Breite |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Sint-Lambrechts-Herk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Solingen, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
Solingen, Mountainbike (F) |
3 |
XCO |
GER | |
|
|
|
Spicak, Downhill iXS European Downhill Cup |
C1 |
Downhill |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Spicak, Downhill (F) iXS European Downhill Cup |
C1 |
Downhill |
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of the Great South Coast |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Võru Võru Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
VIII° Clásica Elite de Guatemala |
NE |
Race |
GUA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Paria |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Whistler, Downhill |
C1 |
Downhill |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Whistler, Downhill (F) |
C1 |
Downhill |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Whistler, Mountainbike |
C1 |
XCO |
CAN | |
|
|
|
Whistler, Mountainbike (F) |
C1 |
XCO |
CAN | |
17 Aug
|
|
|
|
's Gravenwezel, Derny |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Caribbean Championships, Road, ITT, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Geetbets Grote Geteprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Paquot René Jauche |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Kotem Kotem-Maasmechelen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Le Pertre, U23 Circuit des 2 Provinces - Le Pertre |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde des Vallées, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage USA Pro Cycling Challenge Colorado Classic |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
18 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Baltic Chain Tour |
2.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Booischot, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Championship of Valencia, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Kuala Lumpur, Omnium (F) South East Asian GP |
2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Kuala Lumpur, Sprint (F) South East Asian GP |
2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
5º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Elimination race (j) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Points race (k) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Scratch (j) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oerlikon, Stayers (c) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage USA Pro Cycling Challenge Colorado Classic |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Wervik (a) Omloop van de Grensstreek IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zottegem Dr Tistaertprijs, GP Stad Zottegem, Egmont Race |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Aug
|
|
|
|
2º stage Baltic Chain Tour |
2.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
De Klinge |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Kuala Lumpur, Keirin (F) South East Asian GP |
2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tallinn, Chrono |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Torhout Don Bosco-Torhout omloop ´t Paviljoen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage USA Pro Cycling Challenge Colorado Classic |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
20 Aug
|
|
|
|
Alcobaça Circuito de São Bernardo |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Baltic Chain Tour |
2.2 |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
7º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
8º stage Mekong Delta Cycling Cup |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Mere GP Lucien Van Impe Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage part b Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage part a Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage USA Pro Cycling Challenge Colorado Classic |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Mountainbike, 4X, Elite (F) |
CM |
|
| |
21 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Hartbergerland Weltradsportwoche |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage King's Cup 5 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Criterium GP Stad Kortrijk |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kuala Lumpur, Points race |
2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Kuala Lumpur, Sprint South East Asian GP |
2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Turkey |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Turkey |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of the King Valley |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of the King Valley |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Trexlertown, Keirin U.S. Sprint GP |
C1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Trexlertown, Scratch |
C1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage USA Pro Cycling Challenge Colorado Classic |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) Open de Suede Vargarda TTT |
CDM/F |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Veenendaal Veenendaal - Veenendaal, Dutch Food Valley Classic, Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Palencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Get a Life Coahuila |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
22 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Binghamton, Criterium Chris Thater Memorial Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Blatna Memoriálu Christiana Battaglii |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Kuala Lumpur, Keirin South East Asian GP |
2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Kuala Lumpur, Scratch South East Asian GP |
2 |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
Kuningan Tour de Linggarjati |
NE |
Race |
INA | |
|
|
|
Laihia, Chrono Laihian |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Leval-Trahegnies |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Memorial D. Baydugi and A. Shaboldina |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Muhanga - Karongo Western Circuit |
NE |
Race |
RWA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, France (F) |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Ostrava Memorial Jana Veselého |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Port au Port |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
San Lorenzo Vuelta a San Lorenzo |
NE |
Race |
BOL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Satakunnan Ajo |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Satakunnan Ajo |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Szydlowiec Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej - Puchar Mon |
1.2 |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Timaru 2 day Tour South Canterbury Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Timaru 2 day Tour South Canterbury Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Timaru 2 day Tour South Canterbury Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of the King Valley |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage USA Pro Cycling Challenge Colorado Classic |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Val di Sole, Downhill |
NE |
Downhill |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Val di Sole, Downhill (F) |
CDM |
Downhill |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Verbier, Mountainbike-Marathon Grand Raid, Mountainbike-Marathon |
3 |
Marathon |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Verbier, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) Grand Raid, Mountainbike-Marathon |
3 |
Marathon |
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Palencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Get a Life Coahuila |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Zreče Skok na Roglo |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
23 Aug
|
|
|
|
Athína Kallipefkis Hill Climb |
NE |
Race |
GRE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
2º stage Binghamton, Criterium Chris Thater Memorial Criterium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Cantabria, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Championship of Galicia, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Cidade Morena |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Copa Norte-Nordeste de Ciclismo |
NE |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
Dierbach GP der Weingüter von Dierbach / Rail.cc |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Donaghadee North Down GP |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
El Jumeal Subida a El Jumeal |
NE |
|
ARG | |
|
|
|
Hamburg Cyclassics Hamburg, HEW Cyclassics - Vattenfall, BemerCyclassics |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Heerhugowaard |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ivanic-Grad Memorijal Stjepan Grgac |
NE |
Race |
CRO | |
|
|
|
2º stage King's Cup 5 |
NE |
|
THA | |
|
|
|
Kláštor pod Znievom (a) Slovenske Pyreneje |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Kleve |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Korso, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Korso, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Landgraaf, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
NED | |
|
|
|
Landgraaf, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
NED | |
|
|
|
Leuven GP Jef Scherens |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mahalapye Botswana Railways Challenge |
NE |
Race |
BOT | |
|
|
|
Malveira Circuito da Malveira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Memorial D. Baydugi and A. Shaboldina |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
14º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Middlesbrough Mike Binks Memorial Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Naguanagua Clasico Virgen de la Begoña |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Lebanon |
CN |
|
LBA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Senegal |
CN |
|
SEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, El Salvador (F) |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, El Salvador |
CN |
|
ESA | |
|
|
|
Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis, Mountainbike Rund um den Roadlberg |
2 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis, Mountainbike (F) Rund um den Roadlberg |
2 |
XCO |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Paraná (a) Aniversario Complejo A. Pucheta |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage Port au Port |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Puurs (c) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rochefort Mémorial Gilbert Letêcheur Rochefort IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rovescala GP Colli Rovescalesi |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Sønderborg |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Saint-Brieuc Agglo-Tour |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Satakunnan Ajo |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Suzuka Shimano Road Race - Suzuka |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Tabarz, Downhill iXS German Downhill Cup |
2 |
Downhill |
GER | |
|
|
|
Tabarz, Downhill (F) iXS German Downhill Cup |
2 |
Downhill |
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Timaru 2 day Tour South Canterbury Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Timaru 2 day Tour South Canterbury Tour |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de la Guyane Française |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of the King Valley |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage USA Pro Cycling Challenge Colorado Classic |
2.HC |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Vårgårda (F) Open de Suede Vargarda |
CDM/F |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
Val di Sole, Mountainbike |
CDM |
Worldcup |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Val di Sole, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
Worldcup |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Palencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Get a Life Coahuila |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Orgullo Wanka |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
Warszawa Memoriał Stanisława Królaka |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Wuustwezel, Juniors Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Yozgad, Mountainbike (F) |
3 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Yozgat, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCO |
TUR | |
24 Aug
|
|
|
|
Hellemmes Critérium du Guidon d'Or d'Hellemmes |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Moita Circuito da Moita - Oeste |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
MGL | |
|
|
|
Nafarros Circuito de Nafarros |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Odessa (c) Great Southern Extreme Marathon |
NE |
Race |
UKR | |
|
|
|
Pilipets, Downhill |
2 |
Downhill |
UKR | |
|
|
|
Pilipets, Downhill (F) |
2 |
Downhill |
UKR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Palencia |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
25 Aug
|
|
|
|
Bellignies GP des Marbriers |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
26 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
MGL | |
|
|
|
Montreux (F) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Montreux, Criterium |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Montreux, Juniors |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Oudenburg (a) Memorial Danny Jonckheere Oudenburg IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse Druivenkoers |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour do Rio Volta de Campos |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
27 Aug
|
|
|
|
Aarschot, Criterium Knoet Criterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Belorechensk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Radio Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, 1 km |
C1 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Keirin Memorial of Otmar Malecek |
C1 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Madison |
C1 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Omnium GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION |
C1 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Omnium (F) GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION |
C1 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Sprint (a) |
C1 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Prostejov, Team Sprint GP CZECH CYCLING FEDERATION |
C1 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour do Rio Volta de Campos |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Kosovo |
NE |
|
KOS | |
|
|
|
Prologue 1º stage Volta do Cacau |
NE |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Vuelta a Tovar |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Vuelta a Tovar |
NE |
|
VEN | |
28 Aug
|
|
|
|
Almelo, Criterium Profronde van Almelo, Nacht van Almelo |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Belorechensk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Radio Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Copa Cero de Oro |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Herbeumont, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herbeumont, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred Wichita Falls Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Kjellerup, Criterium Designa Grandprix |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Azerbaijan (F) |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ruta del Imperio Kaqchiquel |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Svanesund Svanesunds 3-dagars |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour do Rio Volta de Campos |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Piémont Pyrénéen |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Kosovo |
NE |
|
KOS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta do Cacau |
NE |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Tovar |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Tovar |
NE |
|
VEN | |
29 Aug
|
|
|
|
Adelaide, Cyclo-cross Zombie Park # 1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Cyclo-cross (F) Zombie Park # 1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Zombie Park # 1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Zombie Park # 1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Cyclo-cross, Novices Zombie Park # 1 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Bad Leonfelden, Criterium Weichselbaumer Kriterium |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Belorechensk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Carnago GP Industria Artigianato e Commercio Carnaghese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Radio Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Copa Cero de Oro |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Dudenhofen, 500 m (F) |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Dudenhofen, Keirin |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Dudenhofen, Keirin (F) |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Dudenhofen, Omnium |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Dudenhofen, Omnium (F) |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Dudenhofen, Sprint |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Dudenhofen, Sprint (F) |
C1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Georgetown Teach them Young |
NE |
|
GUY | |
|
|
|
2º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred Wichita Falls Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Krvavec Vzpon na Krvavec |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Mellery |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
15º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Meulebeke Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Ind |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Miyada Miyada Hillclimb |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike |
NE |
|
MGL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite/U23, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Azerbaijan (F) |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Nederhasselt (F) Grote Prijs Tania De Jonge |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwpoort Vestingronde Nieuwpoort |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Plouay (F) GP Ouest France, GP de Plouay - Classic Lorient Agglomération |
CDM/F |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pyhäjärvi Pyhäjärvi ajot |
NE |
|
FIN | |
|
|
|
Rajecké Teplice, Criterium |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Rummen Rummen-Geetbets IC 2 - GP Georges Lassaut |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ruta del Imperio Kaqchiquel |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Svanesund Svanesunds 3-dagars |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
3º stage Svanesund Svanesunds 3-dagars |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Tallinn (c) Tallinna Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Tjeldstø, Chrono Sotramila Tempo |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de l'Avenir |
2.Ncup |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour do Rio Volta de Campos |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Piémont Pyrénéen |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Kosovo |
NE |
|
KOS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Utrecht (a) Ronde van Midden-Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Vejle |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
Verrebroek (a) Verrebroek-Beveren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vertova, Juniors (a) Trofeo Comune di Vertova |
1.1MJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vigo (a) GP Cidade de Vigo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta do Cacau |
NE |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Tovar |
NE |
|
VEN | |
30 Aug
|
|
|
|
Adelaide, Cyclo-cross Zombie Park # 2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Cyclo-cross (F) Zombie Park # 2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors Zombie Park # 2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) Zombie Park # 2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Adelaide, Cyclo-cross, Novices Zombie Park # 2 |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Barataria Toyota Hilux Classic |
NE |
Race |
TRD | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Cyclo-cross |
C1 |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Beijing, Cyclo-cross (F) |
C1 |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Belize City (c) Weekend Warriors |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
4º stage Belorechensk |
NE |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
Besançon Classique Bourgogne - Franche-Comté |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Braithwell (a) Out of the Saddle Summer Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bredene (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cessange Festival Cessange/Leudelange |
NE |
Race |
LUX | |
|
|
|
Circuito Ribeiro da Silva |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica Radio Chiriquí |
NE |
|
PAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Copa Cero de Oro |
NE |
|
DOM | |
|
|
|
Groznjan, Mountainbike Izgubljena Ovca |
2 |
XCO |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Groznjan, Mountainbike (F) Izgubljena Ovca |
2 |
XCO |
CRO | |
|
|
|
Heerlerheide Pijl van Heerlerheide |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Helsinki Tour de Helsinki |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Hohenstein-Ernstthal Rund um den Sachsenring |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred Wichita Falls Stage Race |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Kacergine |
NE |
Race |
LTU | |
|
|
|
Kayseri, Mountainbike Erciyes MTB Cup |
3 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Kayseri, Mountainbike (F) Erciyes MTB Cup |
3 |
XCO |
TUR | |
|
|
|
Korovou |
NE |
Race |
FJI | |
|
|
|
Kundassan, Downhill (F) |
2 |
Downhill |
MAS | |
|
|
|
Kundassan, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
MAS | |
|
|
|
Kundassan, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCO |
MAS | |
|
|
|
Kundassan, Mountainbike (F) |
3 |
XCO |
MAS | |
|
|
|
Laarne Laarne (Kalken) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ljubljana - Zagreb Croatia - Slovenia |
1.2 |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
16º stage Merida Cup |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Merksem Schaal Sels - Johan Museeuw Classic |
1.1 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Miyada, Criterium Miyada Criterium |
NE |
|
JPN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Cross Country Eliminator, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Eliminator, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Germany |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia |
CN |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Azerbaijan |
CN |
|
AZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ireland |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Ireland (F) |
CN |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Pilis Kupa Hegyi Idofutam |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
Plouay (a) GP Ouest France, GP Plouay |
1.WT/WT/PT |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Riehen, Criterium Europakriterium |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ruta del Imperio Kaqchiquel |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Rybnik Tour de Rybnik |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Saint John's ABACA Circuit Race |
NE |
|
ANT | |
|
|
|
Sevnica Skok na Lisco |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
Soumagne GP de la Magne IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Subotica |
NE |
Race |
SRB | |
|
|
|
4º stage Svanesund Svanesunds 3-dagars |
NE |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
Tindur RB Classic |
NE |
Race |
ISL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Maurice Tour of Mauritius |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour do Rio Volta de Campos |
2.2 |
|
BRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Piémont Pyrénéen |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Kosovo |
NE |
|
KOS | |
|
|
|
Uitbergen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Utrecht (a) Ronde van Midden-Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Vertova, Juniors Trofeo Emilio Paganessi |
1.1MJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vigo (e) GP Cidade de Vigo |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta do Cacau |
NE |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Tovar |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Waanrode, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Waremme (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
31 Aug
|
|
|
|
Putte, Criterium, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stekene (c) Stekene-Heikant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Bulgaria |
2.2 |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a España Ronde van Spanje |
WT/WT/GT |
|
ESP | |