00 Aug
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Novices, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, U23, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
01 Aug
|
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, ITT |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kooigem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lamporecchio Trofeo Comune di Lamporecchio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Marcolès, Criterium |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, China |
CN |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Sáles Circuito Salese |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Santo Stefano Lodigiano Grand Prix Agostano |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen Profronde van Surhuisterveen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
02 Aug
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen, Derny |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Canosa di Puglia Coppa San Sabino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Kraków Zloty Pierscien Krakowa |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Maastricht Profronde van Maastricht, Ridder-Ronde, Bavaria-Ronde,RSM WealerRonde |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Neerlinter, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Paris - Corrèze |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
03 Aug
|
|
|
|
Arab Championship, Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Camaiore GP Città di Camaiore |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Linz |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Criterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Moralzarzal Trofeo Pedro Herrero |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hong Kong |
CN |
|
HKG | |
|
|
|
Oostvoorne (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Paris - Corrèze |
2.1 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Portugal, Juniors |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
04 Aug
|
|
|
|
3º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Maarheeze (F) Mijl van Mares |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Portugal, Juniors |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
05 Aug
|
|
|
|
Bamberg |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Burgh-Haamstede, Amateurs Wielerronde Burgh-Haamstede |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Charlotte, Criterium Charlotte Presbytarian Hospital Invitational Criterium, Charlotte - Belmont Omnium |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clasica Camarasa |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
4º stage Deutschland Tour Ronde van Duitsland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Diex Völkermarkter Radsporttage, GP Südkärnten |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Folignano GP Folignano |
1.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Giro del Lazio |
1.HC |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Koningshooikt |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Liège - La Gleize, Juniors Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Liège - La Gleize, Juniors Aubel - Thimister - La Gleize |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Opstal Buggenhout |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pijnacker Profronde van Pijnacker |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Pijnacker (F) Profronde van Pijnacker |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Route de France Féminine (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rund um die Schafshöhe |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Seano Seano di Carmig, Trofeo Velo Club Seano |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Guadeloupe |
2.2 |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Province de Namur |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
2.HC |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Gippsland |
NE |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Malopolska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.HC |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Portugal, Juniors |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Colombia |
2.2 |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Toledo Trofeo Bahamontes |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Ciclista a Leon |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vysočina |
NE |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors |
CM |
|
| |
|
|
|
Zanè - Monte Cengio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
06 Aug
|