00 Aug
|
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
01 Aug
|
|
|
|
Grafenort Rominger Classic |
Open |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Graz Grazer Altstadt Kriterium |
1.CRT |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Kapellen (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mi-Aout-Bretonne |
2.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sáles Circuito Salese |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
Open |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
02 Aug
|
|
|
|
Aartselaar GP Rik Van Steenbergen, Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen |
1.3 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bellegem, Juniors (F) |
NE |
District championship |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Klagenfurt, Criterium Lindwurm Kriterium |
Open |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Mi-Aout-Bretonne |
2.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
Open |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
03 Aug
|
|
|
|
Chaumeil Bol d'or des Monédières/Tulle |
Open |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Oostvoorne, Criterium Profronde van Oostvoorne |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
Open |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
Open |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
04 Aug
|
|
|
|
Aachen |
Open |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Maarheeze Mijl van Mares |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Mi-Aout-Bretonne |
2.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Nice Grand Prix de la Ville de Nice |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Slozen (F) Wolvertem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
Open |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
05 Aug
|
|
|
|
Burgh-Haamstede, Amateurs Wielerronde Burgh-Haamstede |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Frasnes-lez-Anvaing, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Grotenberge, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Mi-Aout-Bretonne |
2.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Pijnacker Profronde van Pijnacker |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Raubling |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
Open |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
06 Aug
|
|
|
|
Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles La Poly Normande |
Open |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Hijfte (F) Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Calamine Kelmis - Ostbelgien-rundfahrt |
Open |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Mi-Aout-Bretonne |
2.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Regio Tour International |
Open |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Denmark Ronde van Denemarken |
Open |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Trofee der Waalse Gewesten, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
7º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Wincanton Wincanton Classic, Rochester Classic |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
07 Aug
|
|
|
|
Château-Chinon, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Charlottenlund |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
7º stage Mi-Aout-Bretonne |
2.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Regio Tour International |
Open |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
8º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
08 Aug
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Regio Tour International |
Open |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
9º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
09 Aug
|
|
|
|
Aarhus (b) 2 dage ved Aarhus |
1.CRT |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Camaiore GP Città di Camaiore |
1.3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Lamballe |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Maastricht Profronde van Maastricht, Ridder-Ronde, Bavaria-Ronde,RSM WealerRonde |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Maastricht, Derny |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
8º stage Mi-Aout-Bretonne |
2.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Regio Tour International |
Open |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Regio Tour International |
Open |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Toona |
Open |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
10 Aug
|
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Kortrijk, Criterium GP Stad Kortrijk |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Regio Tour International |
Open |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen Profronde van Surhuisterveen |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Toona |
Open |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Vuelta a Burgos Ronde van Burgos |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Zelzate, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Aug
|
|
|
|
Bellheim Grosser Silber-Pils Erdinger Preiss |
Open |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
9º stage Mi-Aout-Bretonne |
2.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Regio Tour International |
Open |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Toona |
Open |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
12º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
12 Aug
|
|
|
|
Donostia/San Sebastián Clasica San Sebastian / Donostiako Klasikoa |
CDM/H |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Dortmund (a) Continentale Classic |
Open |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
10º stage Mi-Aout-Bretonne |
2.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Michalovce - Sobrance (F) |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Tandem, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Regio Tour International |
Open |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Toona |
Open |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Trofee van Antwerpen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ulm |
Open |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Varik (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
13º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
13 Aug
|
|
|
|
Creuse Trophée Sodime/Bol d'Air Creusois |
Open |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Durango Subida Urkiola |
1.3 |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada (F) |
CN |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Quillan Critérium cycliste international de Quillan |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Regio Tour International |
Open |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Toona |
Open |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Trofee der Waalse Gewesten, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
14º stage Volta a Portugal Ronde van Portugal |
2.3 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Zevenbergen (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
14 Aug
|
|
|
|
Lunden Rundt om Lunden |
1.CRT |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta a Galicia |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
15 Aug
|
|
|
|
Haacht, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Juniors Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Trofee van Antwerpen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Trofee van Antwerpen, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta a Galicia |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
16 Aug
|
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, 1 km, Elite |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, 1 km, Juniors |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Keirin, Elite |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Points race, Elite |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Points race, Elite (F) |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Points race, Juniors |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Pursuit, Elite |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Pursuit, Elite (F) |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Pursuit, Juniors |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Sprint, Elite |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Sprint, Elite (F) |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Sprint, Juniors |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Team Pursuit, Elite |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors |
NE |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Lissone Coppa Agostoni |
1.3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta a Galicia |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
17 Aug
|
|
|
|
Legnano Coppa Bernocchi |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta a Galicia |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
18 Aug
|
|
|
|
Ahrweiler |
Open |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Bornem (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Limousin |
2.3 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tre Valli Varesine Ronde van de Drie Valleien |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Volta a Galicia |
2.2 |
|
ESP | |
19 Aug
|
|
|
|
Columbus (F) |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Irrel (F) Irrel-Ferschweller |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Junçal Circuito do Junçal |
1.CRT |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Kempten |
Open |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Llodio GP Llodio |
1.4 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
20 Aug
|
|
|
|
Alcobaça Circuito de São Bernardo |
1.CRT |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Bollendorf (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, ITT, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, ITT, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, ITT, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Downers Grove US-Pro Criterium Championship |
1.5 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Downers Grove (F) |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Haasdonk, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heerhugowaard |
1.CRT |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hollain GP du Haut-Escaut |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Andres |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Newby Newby Road Race |
Open |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Perk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Trofeo Paolin Fornero |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Vayrac, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Wuustwezel, Juniors Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zürich Meisterschaft von Zürich, Kampioenschap van Zürich |
CDM/H |
|
SUI | |
21 Aug
|
|
|
|
Châteaulin Circuit de l'Aulne/GP Le Télégramme à Châteaulin, Boucles de l'Aulne |
Open |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Moorslede, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wortegem (F) Wortegem-Petegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Aug
|
|
|
|
Booischot, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Guazzora, Elite/U23 Circuito Guazzorese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wervik (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Aug
|
|
|
|
Dalmine |
1.CRT |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France |
CN |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Overijse Druivenkoers |
1.3 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue part 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Prologue part 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
24 Aug
|
|
|
|
Aarschot, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part b Ronde van Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage part a Ronde van Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
25 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred Wichita Falls Stage Race |
Open |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Lembeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde van Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Wielsbeke (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Aug
|
|
|
|
Casais de São Lourenço |
1.CRT |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Road, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
2º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred Wichita Falls Stage Race |
Open |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ladies Cup (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Manchester, Team Pursuit |
CDM |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nijverdal Caraco Omloop, Amicon-Van Keulen Omloop |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronde van Nederland |
2.2 |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
27 Aug
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles (a) GP Eddy Merckx |
1.2 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Haaltert, Amateurs Haaltert - Geraardsbergen - Haaltert |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Horw - Schwendelberg |
Open |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Horw - Schwendelberg |
Open |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Hotter 'N Hell Hundred Wichita Falls Stage Race |
Open |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ladies Cup (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Malè - Fondo Trofeo Melinda |
1.3 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Malveira Circuito da Malveira |
1.CRT |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rotselaar, Juniors (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sankt Johann in Tirol (F) |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Tourinnes-la-Grosse, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Aug
|
|
|
|
Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre |
1.CRT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Gelsenkirchen |
Open |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Nafarros Circuito de Nafarros |
1.CRT |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Roeselare, Criterium |
Open |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Aug
|
|
|
|
Castelnuovo Scrivia Circuito Castelnovese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Merksem Schaal Sels - Johan Museeuw Classic |
Open |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Tremelo, Amateurs Damiaan Classic |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part a Trittico Premondiale Veneto GP Sanson |
1.4 |
Race |
ITA | |
30 Aug
|
|
|
|
Dendermonde, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part b Trittico Premondiale Veneto GP Sanson |
1.4 |
Race |
ITA | |
31 Aug
|
|
|
|
1º stage Eurobike Tour |
Open |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
part c Trittico Premondiale Veneto GP Sanson |
1.4 |
|
ITA | |