00 Aug
|
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, TTT, Amateurs |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, TTT, Elite (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, TTT, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Shipston on Stour Tour of the Cotswolds |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Aug
|
|
|
|
Kwadendamme, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
02 Aug
|
|
|
|
Hamme (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Derny, Amateurs, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
03 Aug
|
|
|
|
Bierges, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Elite |
Open |
|
| |
|
|
|
Hijfte (F) Lochristi |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kessel-Lo, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Martigny - Mauvoisin |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Profs, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Profs, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Profs, Sweden |
CN |
|
SWE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oppem, Amateurs Oppem-Brussegem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Reningelst, Juniors Trofee van Vlaanderen Reningelst |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Aug
|
|
|
|
Bazel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Aug
|
|
|
|
Circuito Gravese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
06 Aug
|
|
|
|
Renesse, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
07 Aug
|
|
|
|
Domburg, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Linden, Amateurs Linden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Aug
|
|
|
|
Merelbeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nieuwkerken-Waas, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Aug
|
|
|
|
Prologue Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Heusden, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kortgene, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oud-Vossemeer Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Scherpenheuvel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
World Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite |
CM |
|
| |
10 Aug
|
|
|
|
's-Heerenhoek, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Bad Homburg, Criterium Rund um den Kurpark |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Koningslo, Amateurs Koningslo-Vilvoorde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Aug
|
|
|
|
2º stage part A Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part B Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
12 Aug
|
|
|
|
3º stage Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
13 Aug
|
|
|
|
4º stage part B Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part A Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
14 Aug
|
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen Profronde van Surhuisterveen |
NE |
|
NED | |
15 Aug
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen - Tielen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Coors Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Coors Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Melle, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Puivelde (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tielt-Winge, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Aug
|
|
|
|
Appelterre-Eichem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Coors Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Grembergen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koudekerke (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Koudekerke, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Wachtebeke, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wondelgem (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Aug
|
|
|
|
Bombarral 12 Voltas à Gafa |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
7º stage part A Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage part B Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Coors Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Coors Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Duffel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heikant, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Oberwart Burgenland Rundfahrt |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Quillan Critérium cycliste international de Quillan |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Sint-Laureins-Berchem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Pauwels (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Aug
|
|
|
|
8º stage Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Coors Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
19 Aug
|
|
|
|
Guazzora, Elite/U23 Circuito Guazzorese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Wippelgem, Juniors Evergem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
20 Aug
|
|
|
|
Buggenhout, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Coors Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Machelen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Aug
|
|
|
|
Boom, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Coors Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Juniors Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wondelgem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Aug
|
|
|
|
Affligem, Amateurs Affligem |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
11º stage part A Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
11º stage part B Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Coors Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Coors Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
23 Aug
|
|
|
|
12º stage Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
10º stage Coors Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Houtem (F) Vilvoorde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nederokkerzeel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wondelgem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Aug
|
|
|
|
Binche (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
13º stage Coors Classic Red Zinger Race |
2.1 |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Coors Classic (F) |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Kemzeke, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Aug
|
|
|
|
Dendermonde (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Amateurs Geraardsbergen/Grammont |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Aug
|
|
|
|
Castelnuovo Scrivia Circuito Castelnovese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Merendree, Amateurs Merendree |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Aug
|
|
|
|
Buggenhout, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Aug
|
|
|
|
Sankt Johann in Tirol (F) |
NE |
Race |
AUT | |
|
|
|
Vossem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
31 Aug
|
|
|
|
Boutersem, Amateurs (a) Boutersem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Koewacht, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Malveira Circuito da Malveira |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Rebecq-Rognon, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |