Calendars July 2019

All races
Show:


  Brescia
Trofeo Città di Brescia, Memorial Rino Fiori
1.2 Race ITA
  1º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.2 POL
  Sint Jansteen NE Race NED

  Prologue Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 ROM

  1º stage Giro d'Hernandarias NE PAR
  Honselersdijk NE Race NED
  1º stage Lawrence
Tour of Lawrence
NE USA
  1º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 ROM

  1º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  8º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  2º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 ROM
  1º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  Stadtlohn, Criterium NE GER

  1º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.1 AUT
  1º stage Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic, Juniors 2.1MJ SRB
  1º stage In the Steps of Romans
Cup of Doltcini International
2.2 BUL
  9º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Albania CN ALB
  3º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 ROM
  7º stage Sofija
Kupa Doltcini
NE BUL
  1º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/PT FRA
  1º stage Tour du Pays Roannais NE FRA
  Zalaegerszeg (F)
Visegrad 4 Ladies Series Hungary
1.2 Race HUN

  Beasain
Prueba Loinaz Memorial Ion Lazcano
NE Race ESP
  Fitchburg Longsjo Classic NE Race USA
  Kuala Belait
Brunei Classic
NE Race BRU
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic CN CZE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Greece
Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Andres
CN GRE
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal CN POR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Singapore CN SIN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia CN SVK
  National Championship, Road, Elite, The Bahamas CN BAH
  4º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 ROM
  8º stage Sofija
Kupa Doltcini
NE BUL
  Tsawwassen
White Spot / Delta International
1.2 Race CAN
  Tsawwassen (F)
White Spot / Delta Road Race
1.2 Race CAN

  1º stage Vuelta a Miranda 2.2 VEN

  Vancouver
Tour de Gastown
1.CRT Race CAN

  1º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
Czech Tour
2.2 CZE
  1º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  1º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras
2.2 POR

  Boise
Chrono Kristin Armstrong
1.2 Race USA
  Boise (F)
Chrono Kristin Armstrong
1.2 Race USA
  1º stage Brescia, Juniors
Tre Ciclistica Bresciana
2.1MJ ITA
  Kayseri
GP Erciyes
1.2 Race TUR

  1º stage GP Général Patton, Juniors 2.Ncup LUX
  1º stage Junior Cup of Romania, Juniors 2.1MJ ROM
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Indonesia CN INA
  1º stage Tour of Kayseri 2.2 TUR

  Cittadella
Giro del Medio Brenta
1.2 Race ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Nicaragua CN NIC
  7º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  1º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC CHN

  1º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2U ITA
  1º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors 2.Ncup CAN

  1º stage BeNe Ladies Tour (F) 2.1WE BEL

  10º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Paris (F)
La Course by Le Tour de France
1.WWT Race FRA

  11º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Vasarosnameny - Nyiregyhaza
Visegrad 4 Special Series
1.2 Race HUN

  2º stage Grand Prix de la CTM NE MTQ
  12º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Tokyo
Tokyo 2020 Test Event
1.2 Race JPN
  1º stage Tour de Congo NE COD
  1º stage Tour de l'Est International NE CIV
  Vasarosnameny - Ibrany
Visegrad 4 Special Series
1.2 Race HUN

  Marrakech (b)
Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier
1.2 Race MAR

  1º stage Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes 2.1 ITA
  Casablanca (a)
Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire
1.2 Race MAR
  1º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2 POL

  Casablanca (b)
Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale
1.2 Race MAR
  Villafranca de Ordizia
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia
1.1 Race ESP
  Wasmuel
GP Pino Cerami
1.1 Race BEL

  1º stage GP Cycliste de Gemenc 1.2 HUN
  1º stage Tour of Kosovo 2.2 KOS

  2º stage GP Cycliste de Gemenc 1.2 HUN
  3º stage Grand Prix de la CTM NE MTQ
  1º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne
Ronde van het Waalse Gewest
2.HC BEL

  10º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  9º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  Korovou NE Race FJI
  1º stage Kroz Srbiju
Tour of Serbia, Ronde van Servië
NE SRB
  La Route des Géants, Juniors 1.1MJ Race FRA
  National Championship, Road, Novices, second year, Belgium CN BEL
  Pérenchies
GP de la Ville de Pérenchies
1.2 Race FRA

  Boxmeer, Criterium
Daags na de Tour vanaf 1979
1.CRT NED

  1º stage Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro NE COL
  Lisieux, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  Pamplona (F)
Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa
1.2 Race ESP
  Reningelst, Juniors
Trofee van Vlaanderen Reningelst
1.1MJ Race BEL
  Surhuisterveen
Profronde van Surhuisterveen
1.CRT NED

  Camors
Ronde des Korrigans
1.CRT FRA
  Chaam, Criterium
Acht van Chaam
1.CRT NED
  Getxo
Circuito de Getxo
1.1 Race ESP
  Neuss, Criterium 1.CRT GER
  1º stage Tour Alsace 2.2 FRA
  1º stage Volta a Portugal
Ronde van Portugal
2.1 POR