Calendars July 2018

All races
Show:


  Bünde
Rund in Bünde
NE Race GER
  10º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  9º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria CN AUT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus CN BLR
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Belize CN BIZ
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Brazil CN BRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria CN BUL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Costa Rica CN CRC
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark CN DEN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland CN FIN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, France CN FRA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Georgia CN GEO
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany CN GER
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Guatemala CN GUA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland CN IRL
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Jamaica CN JAM
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan CN KAZ
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia CN LAT
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg CN LUX
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Moldova CN MDA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland CN SUI
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Tunisia CN TUN
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Turkey CN TUR
  Rheinbach NE Race GER

  1º stage Tour International de Constantine 2.2 ALG

  Brescia
Trofeo Città di Brescia, Memorial Rino Fiori
1.2 Race ITA

  1º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique 2.2 POL
  Otley, Criterium NE GBR

  1º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
Czech Tour
2.2 CZE
  1º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 ROM

  1º stage Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile
2.WWT ITA
  1º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors 2.1MJ BEL
  1º stage Vuelta a Venezuela 2.2 VEN

  1º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt
Ronde van Oostenrijk
2.1 AUT
  1º stage GP Général Patton, Juniors 2.Ncup LUX
  Roeselare (g)
Roeselare Profkoers/Ind. - GP JP Monseré
1.1 Race BEL
  1º stage Tour de France 2.WT/WT/HC FRA

  Borgerhout (F)
GP Sofie Goos
1.2 Race BEL
  Cittadella
Giro del Medio Brenta
1.2 Race ITA
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Singapore CN SIN
  Nogent-sur-Oise 1.2 Race FRA
  Tsawwassen
White Spot / Delta International
1.2 Race CAN
  Tsawwassen (F)
White Spot / Delta Road Race
1.2 Race CAN
  Wanfercée-Baulet (b)
Memorial Albert Fauville IC 1
1.2 Race BEL

  National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan CN TPE

  1º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2.2U ITA

  Gent - Menen, Juniors
Menen-Kemmel-Menen
1.1MJ Race BEL
  Vancouver
Tour de Gastown
1.CRT Race CAN

  1º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors 2.1MJ FRA
  1º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras
2.2 POR
  1º stage Vuelta Chorotega NE CRC

  Boise
Chrono Kristin Armstrong
1.2 USA
  Boise (F)
Chrono Kristin Armstrong
1.2 USA

  Boise, Criterium
Exergy Twilight Wells Fargo
1.CRT USA
  Clark Classic NE PHI
  Detroit, Criterium 1.CRT USA
  9º stage Merida Cup NE SVK

  European Championship, Road, U23 CC
  National Championship, Road, Elite, Malaysia CN MAS
  5º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo NE PER
  Wieluń, Criterium NE POL

  Paris (F)
La Course by Le Tour de France
1.WWT Race FRA
  1º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors 2.Ncup CAN

  1º stage BeNe Ladies Tour (F) 2.1WE BEL

  Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Road, ITT JR
  1º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors 2.1MJ AUT
  10º stage part b Merida Cup NE SVK
  10º stage part a Merida Cup NE SVK
  10º stage part c Merida Cup NE SVK

  Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Mountainbike JR XCO
  1º stage Charleston Classic NE USA
  Samford, Cyclo-cross
#1
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross (F)
#1
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
#1
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
# 1
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Novices
#1
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
# 1
NE Race AUS
  1º stage Trujillo
Clasica Santorini CC Bicileo
NE PER
  1º stage Willimiesajot NE FIN

  Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, 1 km JR Regional Championship
  Debrecen - Ibrany
V4 Special Series
1.2 Race HUN
  Minneapolis
South Side Sprint
NE Race USA
  National Championship, Road, U23, Russia CN RUS
  Pérenchies
GP de la Ville de Pérenchies
1.2 Race FRA
  Samford, Cyclo-cross
#2
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross (F)
#2
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors
#2
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F)
# 2
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Novices
#2
NE Race AUS
  Samford, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)
# 2
NE Race AUS
  1º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC CHN

  Villafranca de Ordizia
Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia
1.1 Race ESP
  1º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska 2.2 POL

  Kreiz Breizh (F) 1.2 Race FRA
  Wasmuel
GP Pino Cerami
1.1 Race BEL

  Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, BMX JR Race
  Gistel, Juniors
Johan Museeuw Classic
1.1MJ Race BEL
  1º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite 2.2 FRA
  London - Surrey (F)
Prudential Ride London GP
1.WWT Race GBR
  1º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne
Ronde van het Waalse Gewest
2.HC BEL

  Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Road JR
  12º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  11º stage Dunavski Kup
Danube Cup
NE SRB
  Kekava
Ķekavas velomaratons
NE Race LAT
  Kranj
GP Kranj
1.2 Race SLO
  La Route des Géants, Juniors 1.1MJ Race FRA
  London - Surrey
London-Surrey Cycle Classic, Olympic Test Event, Ride London Classic
1.WT/WT/PT Race GBR
  11º stage Merida Cup NE SVK
  Tuam
Brian McNamara Memorial
NE Race IRL

  Boxmeer, Criterium
Daags na de Tour vanaf 1979
1.CRT NED
  Hannover, Criterium
Nacht von Hannover
1.CRT GER

  Bürstadt, Criterium
Olek's GP
1.CRT GER
  Getxo
Circuito de Getxo
1.1 Race ESP
  Lisieux, Criterium 1.CRT FRA
  Surhuisterveen
Profronde van Surhuisterveen
1.CRT NED