01 Jul
|
|
|
|
1º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Arezzo Giro Valli Aretine |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Bandar Seri Begawan Pehin Yahya Cycling Race |
NE |
Race |
BRU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Czech Cycling Tour Sazka Tour |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Deurne, Derny |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Deutschlandberg |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
7º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Görlitz Rund um die Landskrone |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Hiroshima West Japan Road Classic |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Kauhajoki Kauhajoki Hyypanlaakso |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Lawrence Tour of Lawrence |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Lobos (a) Lobos circuito |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
Loudun (F) Classic Féminine Vienne Poitou-Charentes, Picto-Charentaise |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage N. Sembilan |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
1º stage N. Sembilan |
NE |
|
MAS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria |
CN |
|
BUL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Gabon |
CN |
|
GAB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Malta |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mauritius |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Barbados |
CN |
|
BAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Barbados (F) |
CN |
|
BAR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Puerto Rico (F) |
CN |
|
PUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Trinidad & Tobago (F) |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Puerto Rico |
CN |
|
PUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Trinidad & Tobago (F) |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mauritius |
CN |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Militaries, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Newry 3 day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nijlen (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Oderrundfahrt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Oderrundfahrt |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Perafort GP Sant Pere - Perafort |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Petrópolis Copa Petrópolis |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Ploiesti (a) Memorialul Constantin Vagneti |
NE |
Race |
ROM | |
|
|
|
Ponteland (F) Curlew Cup Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Rivalta Gran Premio Vini DOC Valdadige |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Skudeneshavn Skudefestivalen GP |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
Spilia Climb Time Trial, Chrono Chronoanavasi Spilias |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Stamfordham Beaumont Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Thy Thy CR |
NE |
Race |
DEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Torneo Abel Urbina |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
4º stage Torneo Cesar Alcalde |
NE |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tour de Grandview Wendy's international cycling classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour of America's Dairyland |
2.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert GP Albert Pauly |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta al Caribe |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta Ciclista Aragua |
NE |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Weiach, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Ystad Vinco Loppet |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
02 Jul
|
|
|
|
2º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Agricola Village Caricom Day cycling race - Tampico 60 Mile Race |
NE |
Race |
GUY | |
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas (c) Schaal Egide Schoeters IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
03 Jul
|
|
|
|
3º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Brescia Trofeo Città di Brescia, Memorial Rino Fiori |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 1 km, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Kruishoutem (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kruishoutem, Elite/U23 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Albania |
CN |
|
ALB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Randers Bike Week |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Shabab Sports Club Race |
NE |
Race |
BRN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
04 Jul
|
|
|
|
4º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Guildford, Criterium Guildford Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Harzé, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harzé, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herenthout (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Randers Bike Week |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Sibiu Cycling Tour |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas Profkoers Sint-Niklaas IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stafford, Criterium Stafford Town Centre |
1.CRT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli |
NE |
|
LAT | |
05 Jul
|
|
|
|
5º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
7º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Czech Tour |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Melle Omloop Gemeente Melle - Melle Ind. |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Games, Road, Elite, Nigeria |
NE |
|
NGR | |
|
|
|
Parabiago (b) Trofeo Antonietto Rancilio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Poperinge GSI- Kermiscriterium |
1.12 |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Randers Bike Week |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
San Vendemiano (a) Trofeo Mechanic System |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Dordogne |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
06 Jul
|
|
|
|
6º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
As, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
As, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Betzdorf Betzdorf City Night |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Prologue Clásica Perla del Fonce |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Delta Tour de Delta |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Sprint, U23 (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Fakin Zacaran |
NE |
Race |
LBA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage International Cycling Classic Superweek |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Czech Tour |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Randers Bike Week |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
1º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stockton, Criterium Stockton Festival of Cycling |
1.CRT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Dordogne |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
07 Jul
|
|
|
|
7º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Čunovo |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
5º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Delta Tour de Delta |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F) |
CC |
Regional Championship |
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, 500m, U23 (F) |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Gardone Val Trompia Cronoscalata Gardone Val Trompia - Prati di Caregno |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Giro Rosa (F) Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile |
2.1WE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Général Patton, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Jihlava |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
Kampenhout, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Czech Tour |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Czech Tour |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Lyss |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lyss (F) |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Lyss, Juniors |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Mezzano Inferiore Coppa Quagliotti |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Murguía GP Nuestra Señora de Oro |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Randers Bike Week |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Sankt-Vith, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sant Pere de Ribes (a) Trofeu Abelard Trenzano |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
2º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tasman Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 3 |
NE |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
1º stage The Valley John T. Memorial Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bozeman |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bozeman |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Dordogne |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Subic |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Subic |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Villabassa, Mountainbike-Marathon |
NE |
Marathon |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
08 Jul
|
|
|
|
8º stage Österreich-Rundfahrt Ronde van Oostenrijk |
2.HC |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Anzuola Antzuola Saria-Memorial Inaki Lete |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Attécoubé GP de la Mairie d'Attécoubé |
NE |
Race |
CIV | |
|
|
|
4º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
Chennai, Chrono |
NE |
Race |
IND | |
|
|
|
Cittadella Giro del Medio Brenta |
1.2 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique |
2.1 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Crna Trava, Mountainbike |
3 |
XCO |
SRB | |
|
|
|
Crna Trava, Mountainbike (F) Crna Trava Trophy - M Enterijer Gradnja |
Class 3 |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
3º stage Delta Tour de Delta |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
8º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Essen (a) KIA-Rü-Cup |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Keirin, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 (F) |
CC |
|
| |
|
|
|
Glencoe, Mountainbike |
2 |
Downhill |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Glencoe, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
Downhill |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Gouvy |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Général Patton, Juniors |
2.Ncup |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Groesbeek, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
NED | |
|
|
|
Groesbeek, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
NED | |
|
|
|
Harelbeke (f) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heerlerheide Pijl van Heerlerheide |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Herderen Herderen-Riemst |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ilmenau, Downhill |
C2 |
Downhill |
GER | |
|
|
|
Ilmenau, Downhill (F) |
2 |
Downhill |
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage IV° Clasica Elite de Guatemala |
NE |
|
GUA | |
|
|
|
Knysna Knysna Tour |
NE |
Race |
RSA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) Czech Tour |
2.2 |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
Manhattan Beach Manhattan Beach GP |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Meilen |
1.CRT |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Montalbano Giro del Montalbano |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, New Zealand (F) |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, New Zealand |
CN |
|
NZL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Juniors, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, U23, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, U23, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Germany (F) |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Poland |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Ukraine |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Ukraine (F) |
CN |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Bahamas |
CN |
|
BAH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Bahamas (F) |
CN |
|
BAH | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Trinidad & Tobago |
CN |
|
TRD | |
|
|
|
Obdam |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Ornago Medaglia Oro Nino Ronco |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pont-à-Marcq GP de Pont á Marcq - Circuit du Pévèle |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rakke, Mountainbike Rakke Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Ramsdonk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Roeselare Roeselare Profkoers/Ind. - GP JP Monseré |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ruta del Centro |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Saint Paul Saint-Paul's Bay ByPass |
NE |
Race |
MLT | |
|
|
|
4º stage Sibiu Cycling Tour |
2.2 |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
4º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stockton Stockton Cycling Festival Grand Prix, Elite, Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Super Besse, Mountainbike |
1 |
XCO |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Tatabánya Turul Kupa |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
2º stage The Valley John T. Memorial Two Day |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Torneo Abel Urbina |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bozeman |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
8º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Dordogne |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage part a Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
2º stage part b Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Pécs Tour de Pecs |
NE |
|
HUN | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Subic |
NE |
|
PHI | |
|
|
|
Villabassa, Mountainbike-Marathon (F) |
NE |
Marathon |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
Welkenraedt, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Willebroek (a) Drie Zustersteden |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Jul
|
|
|
|
Heerle |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ruta del Centro |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
São Paulo (i) GP São Paulo Internacional de Ciclismo |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tiznit - Guelmim |
NE |
Race |
MAR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
10 Jul
|
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Keerbergen (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Madaba |
NE |
|
JOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ruta del Centro |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Vilvoorde (a) Mosselkoers - Houtem - Vilvoorde Ind. |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
11 Jul
|
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Geel, U23 GP Stad Geel, Vlaanderen Europa Classic |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent - Menen, Juniors Menen-Kemmel-Menen |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Jurmala, Chrono |
NE |
|
LAT | |
|
|
|
Rimouski, Juniors (F) Grand Prix de Rimouski |
1.1WJ |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ruta del Centro |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
10º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
12º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Vancouver Tour de Gastown |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
6º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
12 Jul
|
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ruta del Centro |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Bretagne (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
11º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
13º stage Tour of Qinghai Lake |
2.HC |
|
CHN | |
|
|
|
Prologue Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
7º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
13 Jul
|
|
|
|
Abergavenny, Criterium Wales Open Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Bolinne - Harlue |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brugnera Memorial Denis Zanette e Daniele Del Ben, Sacilela |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Keirin (F) |
2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Omnium, Juniors |
2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Sprint (F) |
2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Sprint, Juniors |
2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Team Sprint |
2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Geel Geel-SintDimpna |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Harlue |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Greece Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Greece (F) Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Greece Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Greece (F) Protathlima Ellados Atom.Chronometrisi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Roden, Criterium |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
6º stage Ruta del Centro |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Andørja Tour de Andorja |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Bretagne (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
12º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de White Rock |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Vrasene (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
8º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
14 Jul
|
|
|
|
Arona GP Nobili Rubinetterie/Coppa Papà Carlo |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Asunción (b) Copa Independencia de la República Argentina |
NE |
Race |
PAR | |
|
|
|
Boise, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
5º stage Clásica Ciudad de Girardot |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Geraardsbergen, Mountainbike |
1 |
XCO |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Giro della Valsesia |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Himmelsthür Nacht von Himmelsthür |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
London, Criterium (F) Rapha Elite Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Greece (F) Panellinio - Neanides |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Greece (F) |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
Petržalka, Criterium |
NE |
|
SVK | |
|
|
|
Philippine, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Port Melbourne, Cyclo-cross International Karting Complex, Melbourne |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Port Melbourne, Cyclo-cross (F) International Karting Complex, Melbourne |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Port Melbourne, Cyclo-cross, Juniors International Karting Complex, Melbourne |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
7º stage Ruta del Centro |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Sopelana Premio Ayuntamiento de Sopelana |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Staunton Tour de Donut |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Andørja Tour de Andorja |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Bretagne (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
13º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
8º stage part b Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
8º stage part a Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de White Rock |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Zelezniki Dirka za Zlato Čipko |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
15 Jul
|
|
|
|
Šenkvice |
NE |
Race |
SVK | |
|
|
|
Alphington, Cyclo-cross Darebin Parklands, Melbourne |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Alphington, Cyclo-cross (F) Darebin Parklands, Melbourne |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
Blackpool Tour of Blackpool Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Blue Mountain Time Trial Series, Chrono |
NE |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
Boezinge (F) Dwars door de Westhoek |
1.2 |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borlo, Elite/U23 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Borsbeke (a) Borsbeke-Herzele |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bovenkarspel Ronde van de Bakkerstraat |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Bovenkarspel (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Casentino Giro del Casentino |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Championship of Dalmatia, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia |
NE |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Keirin |
2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Cottbus, Sprint |
2 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Davos Dorf, Mountainbike |
2 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Davos Dorf, Mountainbike (F) |
2 |
XCO |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Fabbrica, Juniors Trofeo San Rocco |
1.1MJ |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Madison 6 Giorni delle Rose, Gran Premio BFT Burzoni |
3 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Friars Hill Challenge Avalanche circuit |
NE |
Race |
ANT | |
|
|
|
Heide Heide-Linter |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Ishikawa Ishikawa Road Race |
NE |
Race |
JPN | |
|
|
|
Isières GP José Dubois - Isières Ind. |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Krusty Cup |
NE |
Race |
MRI | |
|
|
|
Lahti (a) Leijona ajot |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Ledegem (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maratón Ciclistico de Zonas Francas |
NE |
Race |
NIC | |
|
|
|
Middlesbrough Mike Binks Memorial Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Molveno GP Madonna del Carmine |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Montegranaro GP Città di Montegranaro |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mountain Championship of Dalmatia, Road, Elite, Croatia |
NE |
|
CRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Norway |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Portugal (F) |
CN |
Downhill |
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Denmark (F) |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Lesotho |
CN |
XCO |
LES | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Norway (F) |
CN |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Portugal (F) |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Lesotho |
CN |
|
LES | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Portugal |
CN |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Puerto Rico (F) |
CN |
|
PUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uganda |
CN |
|
UGA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Iran (F) |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Greece Protathlima Ellados Dromou - Efivoi |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, U23, Peru |
CN |
|
PER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Iran (F) |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Iran (F) |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Iran (F) |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
Ploegentijdrit België u27 |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Return to Truong Son Race |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ruta del Centro |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Shenzhen (d) Dapeng Taokas Cup |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Sierre - Nax Sierre - Moiry |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Terlanen Terlanen-Overijse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Andørja Tour de Andorja |
NE |
|
NOR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Bretagne (F) |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
14º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
9º stage Tour de la Martinique |
NE |
|
MTQ | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de White Rock |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour du Valromey, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras |
2.2 |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Vigevano Freccia dei Vini |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Volta a Barbanza Memorial Luis Resua |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
10º stage Vuelta a Venezuela |
2.2 |
|
VEN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Vuelta a Zamora |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
5º stage Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica Vuelta del Porvenir |
NE |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
Zavodnje Vzpon v Zavodnje-Sleme |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
16 Jul
|
|
|
|
Ascenso a Cuca Monga |
NE |
|
NIC | |
|
|
|
Dentergem GP Lanssens Crelan Individueel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Iran (F) |
CN |
|
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
2º stage Return to Truong Son Race |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.1WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
15º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de Pologne Tour of Poland |
2.WT/WT/PT |
|
POL | |
17 Jul
|
|
|
|
Prologue Cascade Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Sprint, Switzerland |
NE |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
Pontecurone Coppa San Biagio |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Reggello, Elite/U23 Circuito Valle del Resco |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Return to Truong Son Race |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
1º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.1WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Province de Liège Ronde van Luik Liege / Province Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Leinster Two Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
18 Jul
|
|
|
|
1º stage Cascade Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Colne, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Monster |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Return to Truong Son Race |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.1WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
16º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Creuse |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Province de Liège Ronde van Luik Liege / Province Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Leinster Two Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Viimsi, Chrono (a) |
NE |
|
EST | |
19 Jul
|
|
|
|
2º stage Cascade Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Marinilla Clásica Ramón Emilio Arcila |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Momalle, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ninove Ninove Ind |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Return to Truong Son Race |
NE |
|
VIE | |
|
|
|
San Donà di Piave (a) Circuito Città di Piave |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.1WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
17º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Creuse |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Province de Liège Ronde van Luik Liege / Province Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Féminin en Limousin (F) Circuit de la Haute-Vienne, Tour de la Haute-Vienne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Leinster Two Day |
NE |
|
IRL | |
20 Jul
|
|
|
|
Beverley, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Cascade Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Färs and Frocta Sparbank GP |
NE |
Race |
SWE | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kring Føroyar |
NE |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Israel |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
1º stage Portaferry |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.1WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
18º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Province de Liège Ronde van Luik Liege / Province Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Féminin en Limousin (F) Circuit de la Haute-Vienne, Tour de la Haute-Vienne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
21 Jul
|
|
|
|
Bad Wildbad, Downhill |
2 |
Downhill |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bad Wildbad, Downhill (F) |
C2 |
Downhill |
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Barberton Anatomic Jock Classic |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Barberton Anatomic Jock Classic |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Barberton Anatomic Jock Classic |
NE |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Campeonato de Invierno CC Sanducero |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
4º stage Cascade Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Ciriè Circuito Ciclistico di Ciriè, Pian della Mussa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Civaux GP Cristal Energie |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Craft Bike Transalp |
1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Craft Bike Transalp (F) |
1 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
5º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Instituto de Defesa do Consumidor INADEC |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Prodimpex |
NE |
|
COD | |
|
|
|
Kilpedder, Chrono (a) Danny O'Shea Memorial, Sorrento 10 Mile Time Trial |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kring Føroyar |
NE |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
Luglie Coppa Fratelli Paravano |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Marciana Giro delle Due Province Marciana |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Mathias Lost River Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Melbourne - Ballarat |
NE |
Race |
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage Midlands Bank One Riders Trophy |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Miskolc Central European Tour, Miskolc GP |
1.2 |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Mount Evans Bob Cook Memorial |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Cyprus |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Cyprus (F) |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, South Africa (F) |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Israel (F) |
CN |
|
ISR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Romania (F) |
CN |
|
ROM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Russia (F) |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lithuania |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Lithuania (F) |
CN |
|
LTU | |
|
|
|
Ochten |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Olsztyn |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Poczesna Gminy Poczesna |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Portaferry |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Portaferry |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Shanghai (h) Shanghai China Road Race Series 5 |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
Tasman Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 4 |
NE |
Race |
NZL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.1WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
19º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
6º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Province de Liège Ronde van Luik Liege / Province Cycling Tour |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Féminin en Limousin (F) Circuit de la Haute-Vienne, Tour de la Haute-Vienne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta al Estado de Oaxaca |
NE |
|
MEX | |
|
|
|
Windsor Tour of the Hilltowns |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Wuppertal (c) UNI-Radrennen |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
22 Jul
|
|
|
|
Argenton Trophée des Champions, UB Argentonnaise |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Barcelona (a) Clásico PDVSA Petrocedeño |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Bayonne - Pamplona |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Bologna (d) Coppa Bologna |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Braunschweig (a) Rund um den Elm |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Budapest (b) Central European Tour Budapest GP |
1.2 |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Budapest, Amateurs Budapest Preparation National Amateur Race |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Cascade Classic |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Castelcucco Giro della Valcavasia |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Curiaú Macapá Verão |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Falmagne Dinant Interclub, Mémorial Henri Garnier |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
6º stage Giro della Valle d'Aosta |
2.2 |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Instituto de Defesa do Consumidor INADEC |
NE |
|
ANG | |
|
|
|
GP Mario Mathieu |
NE |
Race |
ARG | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Prodimpex |
NE |
|
COD | |
|
|
|
Ingolstadt Ingolstädter Straßenpreis |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Izegem Izegem-Bosmolens GP SUNTRONICS |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Köln, Keirin |
3 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Köln, Sprint |
3 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Köln, Sprint (F) |
3 |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Kerniel Kerniel-Borgloon |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kring Føroyar |
NE |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
4º stage Kring Føroyar |
NE |
|
FRO | |
|
|
|
Landskouter |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Martigny - Mauvoisin |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Memramcook |
NE |
Race |
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Midlands Bank One Riders Trophy |
NE |
|
MRI | |
|
|
|
Mizieb, Chrono Mizieb Hill Climb |
NE |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Iran |
CN |
Downhill |
IRI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, South Africa |
CN |
|
RSA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, United States of America (F) |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Costa Rica (F) |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Montenegro |
CN |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Russia |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Russia (F) |
CN |
|
RUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Serbia (F) |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Turkey |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Turkey (F) |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Belgium (F) |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Cyprus |
CN |
|
CYP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Great Britain (F) |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Serbia |
CN |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Spain (F) |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, The Netherlands (F) |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Turkey |
CN |
|
TUR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Novices, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Austria |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Czech Republic |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Czech Republic (F) |
CN |
|
CZE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Great Britain (F) |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Switzerland (F) |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Malta |
CN |
|
MLT | |
|
|
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, Juniors Omloop Het Volk, Trofee Het Volk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pérenchies GP de la Ville de Pérenchies |
1.2 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Portaferry |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Puerto Cabello Clásico Camara de Comercio Pto. Cabello |
NE |
Race |
VEN | |
|
|
|
Reute Reute - LBS Cup |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Tallinn (b) Lauri Aus Memorial |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
6º stage Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) |
2.1WE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Tiwanaku Doble Tiwanaku AMCEA |
NE |
Race |
BOL | |
|
|
|
Tortuga |
NE |
Race |
TRD | |
|
|
|
20º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
7º stage Tour de l'Abitibi, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour Féminin en Limousin (F) Circuit de la Haute-Vienne, Tour de la Haute-Vienne |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta al Estado de Oaxaca |
NE |
|
MEX | |
23 Jul
|
|
|
|
Aalst, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Boxmeer, Criterium Daags na de Tour vanaf 1979 |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
L´Etoile d´Or-G.P.Centre Presse |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, Downhill, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Colombia (F) |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Costa Rica |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Juniors, Costa Rica (F) |
CN |
|
CRC | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, U23, Colombia |
CN |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Maria-Lierde |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Westrozebeke, Ind. GP Raf Jonckheere |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Jul
|
|
|
|
Cos Clásica Santiago en Cos |
NE |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Lisieux, Criterium |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Roeselare, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Stiphout Profronde Stiphout |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Wyscig Dookola Mazowska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
25 Jul
|
|
|
|
Alblasserdam Paardenmarktronde |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Alblasserdam (F) Paardenmarktronde van Alblasserdam |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Camors Ronde des Korrigans |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Chaam, Criterium Acht van Chaam |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Elite Circuit Series |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Marostica Circuito delle Mura - Città di Marostica |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Neuss, Criterium |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Peer, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sheffield Sheffield Grand Prix |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de la Région Wallonne Ronde van het Waalse Gewest / Tour de Wallonie |
2.HC |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de Québec |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
Villafranca de Ordizia Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wels, Criterium Welser Sparkassen Innenstadt-Kriterium |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
1º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
5º stage XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli |
NE |
|
LAT | |
26 Jul
|
|
|
|
Bischofhofen, Criterium |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
2º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
Dijon, Criterium |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Herentals, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Reningelst Internatie Reningelst IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de la Région de Lodz, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de Québec |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour of Anchorage |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Volta do Cacau |
NE |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
Wateringen Profronde van Wateringen. Wateringse Wielerdag, Profronde Westland |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
27 Jul
|
|
|
|
1º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
3º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage GP Efapel |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Heerlen Profronde van Heerlen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage Internationaler Radsporttage Erlauftal Purgstall |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Lommel Lommel-Barrier |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Connachta |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Region-Tour |
NE |
Couple Time Trial |
UKR | |
|
|
|
Rhede City Night Rhede |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Criterium GP Stad Sint-Niklaas |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de la Région de Lodz, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de Québec |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de Québec |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour of Anchorage |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Volta do Cacau |
NE |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
3º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
28 Jul
|
|
|
|
Aalborg, Criterium |
NE |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Alvajärvi Alvajärven Ympäriajo |
NE |
Race |
FIN | |
|
|
|
Bivigliano Trofeo Petroli Firenze, Memorial Corrado Pelatti |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Clásica Ciudad de Soacha Luis Carlos Galán Sarmiento |
NE |
|
COL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Doble Young |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
9º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
1º stage Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage GP Efapel |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Grand Rapids (a) Herman Miller Grand Cycling Classic |
1.CRT |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Hardingrittet |
NE |
Race |
NOR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Internationaler Radsporttage Erlauftal Purgstall |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Jihaolin Cup |
NE |
Race |
CHN | |
|
|
|
1º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lippiano Trofeo Tosco-Umbro - Trofeo Gabriele |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America |
CN |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Austria (F) |
CN |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
3º stage Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
2º stage Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Olympic Games, Road, Elite |
JO |
|
| |
|
|
|
Otepää, Mountainbike Ötepäa Rattamaraton |
NE |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
Pribram GP Mesta Pribram |
NE |
Race |
CZE | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Connachta |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Region-Tour |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Steenwijk, Criterium Spektakel van Steenwijk |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part b Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Prologue Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de la Région de Lodz, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de Québec |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour of Anchorage |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour of Anchorage |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Val-d'Isere, Mountainbike |
CDM |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Val-d'Isere, Mountainbike (F) |
CDM |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Volta do Cacau |
NE |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta a Ávila |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Wolvertem, Criterium |
1.CRT |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Wyscig Dookola Mazowska |
2.2 |
|
POL | |
29 Jul
|
|
|
|
Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles La Poly Normande |
1.1 |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
Bad Homburg, Criterium Rund um den Kurpark |
NE |
Race |
GER | |
|
|
|
Bambrugge |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bassano - Monte Grappa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Belize City (g) Weekend Warriors |
NE |
Race |
BIZ | |
|
|
|
Comines GP Sainte-Anne |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Cours-La-Ville Grand Prix de Cours-La-Ville |
NE |
Race |
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Doble Young |
NE |
|
URU | |
|
|
|
10º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
11º stage Dunavski Kup Danube Cup |
NE |
|
SRB | |
|
|
|
Garrufo Memorial Morgan Capretta |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Gouvy (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage GP Efapel |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Hanes Hanes Park Classic |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Ilinden |
NE |
Race |
MKD | |
|
|
|
3º stage Internationaler Radsporttage Erlauftal Purgstall |
NE |
|
AUT | |
|
|
|
Klaaskreek Marco Pont Klaaskreek - Atjoni Race |
NE |
Race |
SUR | |
|
|
|
Kranj, Criterium Po ulicah Kranja |
NE |
Race |
SLO | |
|
|
|
3º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Miami Vuelta a Miami |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
Montemignaio Cronoscalata del Montemignaio |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Jamaica |
CN |
|
JAM | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, first year, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, second year, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Ninove, Criterium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Olympic Games, Road, Elite (F) |
JO |
|
| |
|
|
|
Opstal Buggenhout |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pescara Trofeo Matteotti |
1.1 |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Pichidegua GP Pedro Pavez |
NE |
Race |
CHI | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras Connachta |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Region-Tour |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Region-Tour |
NE |
|
UKR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen, Juniors |
1.1MJ |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rosenheim (a) |
NE |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Salgótarján Tarján Kupa |
NE |
Race |
HUN | |
|
|
|
Tallinn (c) Tallinna Rattaralli |
NE |
Race |
EST | |
|
|
|
Tiel Profronde van Tiel |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour Alsace |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
1º stage Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
4º stage Tour de la Région de Lodz, Juniors |
2.1MJ |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Tour de Nez Mighty Tour de Nez |
NE |
Race |
USA | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour de Québec |
NE |
|
CAN | |
|
|
|
5º stage Tour of Anchorage |
NE |
|
USA | |
|
|
|
Usquert Rond om de Bult van Usquert |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
4º stage Volta do Cacau |
NE |
|
STP | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vuelta a Ávila |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vuelta Pamplona, Juniors |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Warszawa Memoriał Stanisława Królaka |
NE |
Race |
POL | |
|
|
|
Zandvoorde Zandvoorde-Oostende |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Jul
|
|
|
|
Altzo Altzoko Igoera - Subida a Altzo |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Audéjos, Criterium Lacq Audejos |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
3º stage Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
4º stage Kreiz Breizh Elite |
2.2 |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Lommel, Criterium |
1.CRT |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Lousada, Elite/U23 Festas de Lousada |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Lousada, Novices Festas de Lousada |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
MGL | |
|
|
|
Noordeloos |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Roosendaal Draai van de Kaai |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti |
NE |
|
PYF | |
31 Jul
|
|
|
|
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Challenge Spécial Ramadan |
NE |
|
ALG | |
|
|
|
Getxo Circuito de Getxo |
1.1 |
Race |
ESP | |
|
|
|
4º stage Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Levane GP Polverini Arredamenti |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Mongolia Bike Challenge, Mountainbike |
NE |
Stage |
MGL | |
|
|
|
Sáles Circuito Salese |
NE |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
Surhuisterveen Profronde van Surhuisterveen |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
3º stage Tour de l'Amitié de Tahiti |
NE |
|
PYF | |
|
|
|
Vinci GP Citta di Vinci |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |