00 Jul
|
|
|
|
Bletchingdon John Hiscocks Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Buxton Peak Forest Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Merseyside, Road, Juniors, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Hinckley Ernie Foster Memorial |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stamfordham Beaumont Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wolverhampton Severn Valley Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Jul
|
|
|
|
5º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
02 Jul
|
|
|
|
6º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
03 Jul
|
|
|
|
7º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
04 Jul
|
|
|
|
8º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
05 Jul
|
|
|
|
Autre-Église, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Beersel, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Breskens, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Kontich, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Kontich, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Tandem, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Onkerzele, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Road, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Zele, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
06 Jul
|
|
|
|
Brussegem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, TTT, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Heultje (F) Westerlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hoofdplaat, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ingelmunster, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Kontich, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Messelbroek, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Poelkapelle, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
07 Jul
|
|
|
|
3º stage Kontich, Juniors |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Amateurs, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Scheldewindeke, Amateurs Scheldewindeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Jul
|
|
|
|
1º stage Dookola Mazowska |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Westdorpe, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
09 Jul
|
|
|
|
2º stage Dookola Mazowska |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Scheldewindeke, Amateurs Scheldewindeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Jul
|
|
|
|
3º stage Dookola Mazowska |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Naaldwijk |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
12 Jul
|
|
|
|
Mont-Saint-André, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wemeldinge, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
13 Jul
|
|
|
|
Dolhain, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Emines, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Horendonk, Juniors Horendonk - Essen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Waals-Brabant - Namen - Luxemburg, Road, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Statte, Chrono, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Washington National Capital Open |
NE |
|
USA | |
14 Jul
|
|
|
|
Adegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Atembeke, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Queue-du-Bois, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Val-Meer, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Vlissingen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Wortel, Amateurs Wortel-Hoogstraten |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Jul
|
|
|
|
Cheshire (F) (j) Altrincham R.C. 10 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Vlissingen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
16 Jul
|
|
|
|
3º stage Vlissingen, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
18 Jul
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, TTT, Amateurs, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
20º stage Tour de France |
WT/WT/GT |
|
FRA | |
19 Jul
|
|
|
|
Dronfield Dronfield Gala Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Oost-Souburg (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Stolwijk, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
20 Jul
|
|
|
|
Amici del Campanone e del Mondo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Péruwelz, Amateurs Péruwelz |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Scottish Milk Race Tour of Scotland |
NE |
|
GBR | |
21 Jul
|
|
|
|
Bellem, Amateurs Bellem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ichtegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Maarke-Kerkem, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Philippine, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
2º stage Scottish Milk Race Tour of Scotland |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Tollembeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Jul
|
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas (c) Schaal Egide Schoeters IC 1 |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Clinge, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Lichtervelde, Criterium, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Scottish Milk Race Tour of Scotland |
NE |
|
GBR | |
23 Jul
|
|
|
|
Bornem, Amateurs Branst - Bornem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Chaam, Amateurs Acht van Chaam |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Deinze, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Scottish Milk Race Tour of Scotland |
NE |
|
GBR | |
24 Jul
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Evere, Amateurs Omloop Zuid Brabant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Gent, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage part b Scottish Milk Race Tour of Scotland |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Scottish Milk Race Tour of Scotland |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Strijpen (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Jul
|
|
|
|
Eine, Amateurs Eine |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Amateurs, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
26 Jul
|
|
|
|
part b Essen, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Graauw (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Greece |
NE |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Greece |
NE |
|
GRE | |
27 Jul
|
|
|
|
Graauw, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Hever, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Italy |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Oud-Vossemeer Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Tielt, Amateurs Tielt - West-Vlaanderen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Jul
|
|
|
|
Biervliet, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Schoten, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tournai (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
29 Jul
|
|
|
|
Callac |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Deinze, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ledegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite B |
CN |
|
| |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Tandem, Amateurs, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
30 Jul
|
|
|
|
Bruinisse, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Ulvenhout (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
31 Jul
|
|
|
|
Ledegem, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Amateurs, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Renesse, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Waarschoot, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |