00 Jul
|
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, TTT, Amateurs |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, TTT, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Charleroi (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Division Championship Merseyside, Road, Juniors, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Fayt-le-Franc (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leixlip Leixlip Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
IRL | |
|
|
|
Mettet (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Nottingham Cliff Camm Memorial Trophy 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Stadium Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Jul
|
|
|
|
Ternat, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tielrode, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Jul
|
|
|
|
Heusden-Zolder, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Jul
|
|
|
|
1º stage Dookola Mazowska |
NE |
|
POL | |
06 Jul
|
|
|
|
Asper, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Berchem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Dookola Mazowska |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
3º stage Dookola Mazowska |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Kapelle, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Roselies, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wijgmaal - Herent, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Jul
|
|
|
|
Borchtlombeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
4º stage Dookola Mazowska |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Halifax Condor Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Meeffe, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F) |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Neerijse, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ramsel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
São Paulo (d) Prova Ciclistica 9 de Julho |
NE |
Race |
BRA | |
|
|
|
Wetteren, Amateurs Wetteren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Jul
|
|
|
|
Autre-Église, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Jul
|
|
|
|
Burcht, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Scheldewindeke, Amateurs Scheldewindeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas (b) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vrasene, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
11 Jul
|
|
|
|
Aalst, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
12 Jul
|
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
13 Jul
|
|
|
|
Hoegaarden, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wemmel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Jul
|
|
|
|
Belsele, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Este GP Cementizillo |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Halton Halton Circuit Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Machelen, Amateurs Machelen - Deinze |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia (F) |
CN |
|
EST | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F) |
CN |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland (F) |
CN |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Amateurs,, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Opwijk, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wemmel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wommelgem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
15 Jul
|
|
|
|
Monza (a) Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Waasmunster, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Jul
|
|
|
|
Ternat, Amateurs Ternat Centrum |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Jul
|
|
|
|
Frankby Frankby Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Opwijk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Jul
|
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Evere, Amateurs Omloop Zuid Brabant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Amateurs, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
20 Jul
|
|
|
|
Beernem, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Bornem, Amateurs Branst - Bornem |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Hulshout, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg (F) |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Nevele, Amateurs Nevele |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Jul
|
|
|
|
Duisburg, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Faulx, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Folx-les-Caves, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Genappe, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
La Bruyère, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meise, Novices Eversem - Meise |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meise, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
Opwijk, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Perk, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Saintes, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Torhout, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wolsingham Vaux Gold Tankard |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wommelgem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Jul
|
|
|
|
Callac |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Rijmenam, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
24 Jul
|
|
|
|
Charleroi, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Novices, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Welle, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Jul
|
|
|
|
Gent, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
London Crystal Palace - Corona Grand Prix, Elite, Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
London, Juniors Crystal Palace Corona Junior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Oud-Vossemeer Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer |
NE |
|
NED | |
27 Jul
|
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Molenstede |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Niel-bij-Sint-Truiden, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rugeley, Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wijgmaal, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Jul
|
|
|
|
part 1 Attenrode-Wever, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brodsworth, Chrono Brodsworth 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Graauw, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Horpmaal, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leerbeek, Amateurs Leerbeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Nerom, Novices Wolvertem - Nerom |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ponteland Sloan Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stamfordham Beaumont Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
29 Jul
|
|
|
|
Mechelen-Bovelingen, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Molenstede, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Schoten, Independant Grote Scheldeprijs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zele, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
30 Jul
|
|
|
|
Deinze, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
31 Jul
|
|
|
|
Veurne, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |