00 Jul
|
|
|
|
Boston Boston Wheelers C.C. - Boston Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Juniors |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, TTT, Amateurs |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Kortenberg, Amateurs Kortenberg |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, German Democratic Republik (F) |
CN |
|
GDR | |
|
|
|
Rawtenstall, Juniors Deerplay Moor Junior Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wolverhampton North Wolverhampton Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
02 Jul
|
|
|
|
Antwerpen - Genk, Amateurs Antwerpen - Genk |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oudenaarde, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ramsel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Jul
|
|
|
|
Bekkevoort, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Genk, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Independants, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Oostburg, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Perk, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Wakkerzeel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Jul
|
|
|
|
Lubbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Gillis-Waas, Novices |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zonnebeke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Jul
|
|
|
|
Florennes (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Tienen (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
07 Jul
|
|
|
|
Grimde, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
10 Jul
|
|
|
|
Lubbeek, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Namur (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Santo Stefano di Magra |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
11 Jul
|
|
|
|
Genval, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Neigem, Amateurs Neigem - Ninove |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Pamel, Amateurs Pamel |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Petegem Petegem-aan-de-Leie |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zele, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
16 Jul
|
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Welle, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Jul
|
|
|
|
Beernem, Independant |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Elite |
NE |
|
| |
|
|
|
Korbeek-Lo, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kruishoutem, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Meerbeke, Novices Ronde van Vlaanderen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Rumst, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
18 Jul
|
|
|
|
Rotselaar, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zuun, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Jul
|
|
|
|
Laken, Amateurs (a) Grote prijs Laken (Brussel) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Welden, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Jul
|
|
|
|
1º stage Grande Prémio Vilar |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Tervuren, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
24 Jul
|
|
|
|
2º stage part B Grande Prémio Vilar |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
2º stage part A Grande Prémio Vilar |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Provincial Championship Brabant, Road, Amateurs, Belgium |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
Reningelst, Independant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Jul
|
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
3º stage part A Grande Prémio Vilar |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
3º stage part B Grande Prémio Vilar |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
Heusden, Novices Heusden - Oost-Vlaanderen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Houdeng-Goegnies (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Scherpenheuvel, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
26 Jul
|
|
|
|
Callac |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
4º stage part A Grande Prémio Vilar |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
4º stage part B Grande Prémio Vilar |
NE |
|
POR | |
27 Jul
|
|
|
|
5º stage Grande Prémio Vilar |
NE |
|
POR | |
28 Jul
|
|
|
|
6º stage Grande Prémio Vilar |
NE |
|
POR | |
29 Jul
|
|
|
|
7º stage Grande Prémio Vilar |
NE |
|
POR | |
30 Jul
|
|
|
|
Badhoevedorp, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
8º stage part A Grande Prémio Vilar |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
8º stage part B Grande Prémio Vilar |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg (F) |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
Oud-Vossemeer Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer |
NE |
|
NED | |
31 Jul
|
|
|
|
Bassano - Monte Grappa |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Burcht, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Chaumont-Gistoux, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Deinze, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Dookola Mazowska |
NE |
|
POL | |
|
|
|
Geel, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
9º stage part A Grande Prémio Vilar |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
9º stage part B Grande Prémio Vilar |
NE |
|
POR | |
|
|
|
part 1 Hamme, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leerbeek, Amateurs Leerbeek |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, German Democratic Republik (F) |
CN |
|
GDR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
Opwijk, Amateurs (a) Opwijk-Jette |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Schilde, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Genesius-Rode, Amateurs Sint-Genesius-Rode |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Niklaas, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |